2 ª CORRIDA MEGAFEIRA – PROVA ECOLÓGICA

122ff25d6f164883af5249c9c8fb0a0c636287247639263254

Data:
11/06/2017


Geral Feminino 5Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1140ELISSANDRA SILVA DOS SANTOS MARSOLETOF36F36401PE VERMELHO00:21:0000:20:58
236GISELE CRISTINA GILLIF35F31351AVM00:21:0900:21:04
3157NEIDE SOARES DA SILVAF40F36402SO PRA ELAS00:22:0200:21:59
4170ANA PAULA MENDES HOMENF38F36403NAO TEM00:22:2200:22:18
571JESSICA PALOMA FERREIRA DOS SANTOSF24F21251LELO00:22:4900:22:47
6100REGIANE COLOMBO DE MELOF42F41451STUDIO PERSONAL EDIELSON MELO00:22:5600:22:49
770ALINE STEFANIE DO CARMOF22F21252JC CARVALHO ARAPONGAS00:22:5500:22:51
8259SUELEN AP. DE ALMEIDA COELHOF34F31352TUCANOS ARAPONGAS00:23:1900:23:18
9121ROSEMEIRE P. DA SILVAF40F36404PE VERMELHO00:23:4500:23:38
1021FERNANDA SILVESTRE VENDRAMETTOF34F31353ATHLETICA RUNNER00:23:5000:23:47
11150FLAVIA RIBEIRO EVANGELISTAF29F26301TUCANOS00:23:5400:23:48
12136JULIANA DORIS DE CRVALHO MARQUES FELIXF39F36405PE VERMELHO00:24:0600:24:01
13130MARTA INACIO CARNEIROF37F36406PE VERMELHO00:24:0600:24:04
14154ELIANE YUKARI ISHIIF34F31354SO PRA ELAS00:24:3400:24:28
1573ANELIZE SAYURI CONCATO INOUE MENDESF29F26302MOVE00:24:4700:24:35
1654SELMA APARECIDA DA SILVAF48F46501CLUB INGA00:24:4400:24:38
1777DAIANE CRISTINA DE SOUZA FRAUZINF33F31355NAO TEM00:25:0800:24:47
1863PATTY PEDRINAF31F31356EU CORRO MANDAGUARI00:25:1500:25:04
195DAYANY GRAZIELI DA SILVAF25F21253ACORASS PODIUM00:25:3800:25:19
2024KELLI CRISTINA CARDOSOF34F31357ATHLETICA RUNNER00:25:3000:25:20
2118BIANCA ROTTO SABINOF17F16201ATHLETICA RUNNER00:25:2900:25:22
2255JULIANA INOUE TABOSA PERESF33F31358CORRENDO EM FAMILIA00:25:3800:25:26
23181GISELE VERISSIMO PAESF40F36407STUDIO VS00:25:5300:25:50
2452MARLENE TRONOF55F51551BIO FORMA00:26:0800:26:03
25115PRISCILA DOS SANTOSF38F36408PE VERMELHO00:26:0500:26:03
2620CINTIA SIMONE MARCELLI RODRIGUESF44F41452ATHLETICA RUNNER00:26:1200:26:12
27188DANIELA DE CARLOSF41F41453NAO TEM00:26:4600:26:43
28177LUCIANA LOPES DOS SANTOS GONCALVESF37F36409STUDIO VS00:27:1600:26:54
2950HELENA MARI GARCIA DA SILVAF48F46502BIO FORMA00:26:5600:26:56
30180GISELLE DE LIMAF34F31359STUDIO VS00:27:2700:27:08
3188SUELIN NOGUEIRAF27F26303OS TUCANOS00:27:2000:27:13
3283JULIA TIEMI INOUE TABOSAF58F56601NAO TEM00:27:2900:27:17
3331CIBELE BARNEZEF42F41454AVULSO00:27:4200:27:34
34127SUELI CARMONA DIASF55F51552PE VERMELHO00:27:4900:27:35
3513SANDRA MELISSA ZANINF39F364010ATHETICA RUNNER00:27:4800:27:46
3646TALITA GROSSL DE ARAUJOF36F364011AVULSO00:28:3100:28:12
3715ELIS CRISTINA CORRERF50F46503ATHLETICA RUNNER00:28:2500:28:15
3859FERNANDA LUZF36F364012EDIELSON MELO00:28:4200:28:29
39117KAMILLA CRISTIANE ZERNISZF27F26304PE VERMELHO00:28:3700:28:33
40125MAIRA CAROLINA CHERITTE SILVAF33F313510PE VERMELHO00:29:3100:29:15
41137ELIZABETE APARECIDA PEREIRAF49F46504PE VERMELHO00:29:3700:29:19
42138MARLI DIAS MOREIRA CARDOSOF48F4650500:29:3900:29:28
4332DENICE GANASSIN COLETAF46F46506AVULSO00:29:5400:29:31
4439JULIANA CASTANON XAVIERF28F26305AVULSO00:29:5800:29:34
45194CAROLINE CUSTODIO CAETANOF16F16202EDUCANDO COM ESPORTE/ ATLETISMO00:29:4300:29:42
4672LETICIA PAIVA BLASECHIF33F313511LETS RUN00:30:1100:29:50
47183PRISCILA PAIVA BLASECHI DE OLIVEIRAF38F364013VS00:30:1100:29:50
4876AURORA GALICIANE NOLETAF53F51553NAO TEM00:30:1900:30:12
49139REGIANE CRISTINA LOPESF40F364014PE VERMELHO00:30:1700:30:12
50296SHIRLEI S. A MOREIRAF52F51554BIO FORMA00:30:3200:30:21
51303CASSIA MENDESF41F41455PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:30:3500:30:21
52189LIGIA FRANCIELE BORTOLLOTIF29F26306ATHLETICA RUNNER00:30:3200:30:23
53187ROSEMEIRE AP. PELEGRINIF54F51555PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:30:4100:30:29
5442MARIA DA PENHA NOVAESMACHADOF59F56602AVULSO00:30:5200:30:38
55123REGIANE CRISTINA MORENOF41F41456PE VERMELHO00:31:0000:30:42
5698LUANA ASSOLARI GARCIA SVERSUTIF27F26307SESC APUCARANA00:31:0100:30:45
5758CLEUSA CARDOSO LUZF66F66991EDIELSON MELO00:31:0000:30:46
5894ROGELIA APARECIDA BARBOSAF42F41457PAULA MOREIRA PRO SAUDE00:31:3100:31:16
59172ELISANGELA BOBATO CORTEZF43F41458PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:31:3400:31:21
60158FRANCISMERE VIEIRA VIDOTTOF53F51556JC CARVALHO00:31:3000:31:22
6151MARIA ZALETE D. CARVALHOF65F61651BIO FORMA00:31:3800:31:29
6217TAINA SIEBERT CHAGASF25F21254ATHLETICA RUNNER00:32:0700:31:44
6366PRISCILA IARA MARTINSF34F313512GRUPO DE CORRIDA PAULA MOREIRA00:32:0500:31:49
64160ROSANA ELIETE STOCO DE ALMEIDAF46F46507JC CARVALHO00:32:1400:32:05
65174ALINE BEATRIZ DE SOUZAF16F16203AVULSO00:32:4000:32:31
6616GRASIELE APDA TOLEDOF36F364015ATHLETICA RUNNER00:34:0900:34:01
6727MARIA DALVA DE SOUZAF51F51557ATHLETICA RUNNER00:34:0900:34:08
68124ANA PAULA FLORENTINOF36F364016PE VERMELHO00:34:3200:34:14
69122SHEYLA FLAVIA SCHIMIDTF37F364017PE VERMELHO00:34:3200:34:15
70199MARIANA KILLNERF36F364018NAO TEM00:34:5900:34:36
71322ADRIANA DUARTE ROSSETO R SANTOSF40F36401900:35:4000:35:17
72132SONIA PEREIRAF52F51558PE VERMELHO00:36:0000:35:43
73118NATHALIA AUGUSTA GRIGOLI ZARDOF36F364020PE VERMELHO00:36:5500:36:22
7486SILVANA AP. LAZARINI CARNIELF51F51559BIOFORMA00:37:1400:37:03
75120CLECI APARECIDA GRIGOLI ZARDOF61F61652PE VERMELHO00:37:3800:37:05
7684MEIRE GARCIA ALVESF53F515510NAO TEM00:37:5500:37:49
77161NILVA MARIA DE BRITOF66F66992JC CARVALHO00:38:3500:38:27
78164ANA PAULA BRITOF44F41459JC CARVALHO00:38:3600:38:28
7953RITAF42F414510BIO FORMA00:38:4100:38:30
8078DAIANE FERNANDA BAIL DOMINGUESF36F364021NAO TEM00:39:2100:38:57
81186TELMA AP. BASCO TREVISANF39F364022PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:39:1600:39:02
8291ARIADINE ROBERTA GOBETIF34F313513PAPALEGUAS RUNNERS00:39:1600:39:03
83190SACHIE HIRATA BAEF64F61653ATHLETICA RUNNER00:40:1100:39:53
8448VANESSA DE OLIVEIRAF34F313514AVULSO00:42:4400:42:05

Geral Masculino 5Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
112FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MANEOLM29M26301APUA VERTICAL/ ANAS4RUN00:16:0300:16:00
2152ADRIANO BASTOS MENEZESM35M31351TUCANOS00:16:2000:16:20
3197GABRIEL JHONATAN DE ANDRADE DE CAMPOSM18M16201EDUCANDO COM ESPORTE/ ATLETISMO00:17:1500:17:12
460EMERSON JACQUES DE OLIVEIRAM45M41451EDMILSON TEAM00:17:1700:17:17
5151EDER APARECIDO FERREIRAM37M36401TUCANOS / STUDIO EQUILIBRIUM00:17:3900:17:39
6134LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRAM26M26302PE VERMELHO00:18:0200:18:02
7112EDIELSON MORAES DE MELOM39M36402STUDIO PERSONAL EDIELSON MELO00:18:0500:18:04
810RAUNNI FERRARI MARTINESM26M26303ANAS4RUN00:18:1100:18:07
911ANDRE DESCIO OCANHA TOTRIM37M36403APEA00:18:2400:18:21
1081HUSSEIN HOUSSAM YAHIJAM21M21251NAO TEM00:18:2200:18:22
11147OSMAIR ALVES COSTAM51M51551TUCANOS00:18:3300:18:33
12159DECIO AP. FELIXM44M41452ACORREAR00:18:4300:18:41
132ANDRE LUIS DOS SANTOSM38M36404ACADEMIA MIKASSA00:18:5200:18:51
1497JORGE HENRIQUE PARREIRA SABINOM28M26304SCICOMRUN00:19:3700:19:02
15133OZIRES ANTUNES PEREIRAM46M46501PE VERMELHO00:19:0600:19:04
1643OSMAR ALVES DA SILVAM54M51552AVULSO00:19:1900:19:17
17143JULIANO VICTO DE OLIVEIRAM25M21252PE VERMELHO00:19:3000:19:19
1828LUIS CLAUDIO DE FREITASM37M36405ATLESTISMO APUCARANA00:19:2100:19:21
19102JUNIOR COLOMBOM36M36406TEAMMARCUSGOES00:19:3600:19:27
20109JOAO PAULO DE AZEVEDOM28M26305CORRENDO PELA FE00:19:3200:19:28
21148ALAN ALLISON DO NASCIMENTOM25M21253TUCANOS00:19:3300:19:31
2238JOSE CARLOS RAMOSM47M46502AVULSO00:19:4500:19:37
23108MARCELO ALVES PRIMOM41M41453AVULSO00:20:0200:19:45
24326AGNALDO GONÇALVESM45M41454CORRENDO PELA FE00:20:0100:19:49
256JOSILEY PIVA DE CASTROM38M36407ACORREAR00:20:0200:19:57
26101MARCELO FREITAS BRITOM26M26306TEAM CAVEIRA U-BOX00:20:0300:19:57
2719CARLOS FRANCISCO SEMIAOM44M41455ATHLETICA RUNNER00:20:2000:20:20
28196GABRIEL ROGERIO BENEVENUTIM18M16202EDUCANDO COM ESPORTE/ ATLETISMO00:20:2400:20:22
29103JONATHAS BRUNO TEODORO FERREIRAM31M31352TUCANOS00:20:2600:20:23
3033FERNANDO ANDRE DO NASCIMENTOM35M31353AVULSO00:20:2600:20:24
3164EDER APARECIDO FERRREIRAM49M46503FALCAO PEREGRINO00:20:2900:20:27
324JULIO CEZAR MARTINS DE BRITOM43M41456ACORASS - PODIUM00:20:3700:20:28
33155FRANCIS BENASSEM30M26307SO PRA ELAS00:20:4500:20:39
3441MARCELO SEIJI NISIOKAM45M41457AVULSO00:20:5800:20:46
359MARCIO JOSE GAROZIM39M36408ACORVALI00:21:0100:20:59
36182GABRIEL CASIMIRO G.M19M16203ESCITORIO NEGRAO00:21:1400:21:01
37325JOSCELI BATISTA DE SOUZAM47M46504CORRENDO PELA FE / ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE00:21:2900:21:18
38284JOSE LOUREIRO BEFFAM68M66991TUCANOS00:21:3600:21:28
3935GEOVANE ANDRE BOBATOM21M21254AVULSO00:21:3300:21:29
40149NELSON FELIZAERDOM38M36409TUCANOS00:21:3700:21:36
41111PLINIO BAUMLE MELLOM31M31354AVULSO00:21:5500:21:44
42185PAULO GRASSANO BARROS DE CARVALHOM27M26308BRAVES00:22:0200:21:50
43145JOSE MACHADO DE MACEDOM55M51553TUCANOS00:21:5800:21:51
4496DOUGLAS TESTA VASCONCELOSM35M31355SCICOMRUN00:22:3200:21:59
4599JERONIMO ALEXANDRE BARRANCO ROMANM39M364010SEUDITO/FLOREST RUN00:22:1100:22:05
4679DIEGO SAMUEL SOARES DA SILVAM24M21255NAO TEM00:22:4600:22:08
471SERGIO ANTONIO RAICHERTHM63M61651AABB LONDRINA00:22:1300:22:10
48129JOSE ADAIR CARDOSOM52M51554PE VERMELHO00:22:1500:22:11
4995OSMAR NATALICIO DOS SANTOSM53M5155500:22:2100:22:14
50142JOAO BAPTISTA DOMINGOS JUNIORM36M364011EQUIPE PAULA MOREIRA00:22:2900:22:15
51107THIAGO RIBEIRO BARBOSAM27M26309CORRENDO PELA FE00:22:3600:22:26
5282JOSE ROBERTO ALVESM61M61652NAO TEM00:22:3000:22:28
53165CLAUDIO COLLIM49M46505ACORREAR00:22:3400:22:28
54104JOAO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRAM61M61653TUCANOS - ROLANDIA00:22:4300:22:35
5589THIAGO BELLI CUPERTINOM27M263010OS TUCANOS00:22:5300:22:47
5662ARMANDO CESAR COCHAKM51M51556EQUIPE PE VERMELHO00:23:0200:22:57
57156JOHNNI PORTELLAM42M41458SO PRA ELAS00:23:1700:22:58
58110JONATAS WILLIAM DE GOIS PEREIRAM30M263011R8000:23:3300:23:00
5967HELIO MEIRA DE ALMEIDAM50M46506HELIO DORO00:23:1300:23:01
608VUNEBALDO JOSE CORREIAM66M66992ACORREMA/CAIXA00:23:1000:23:05
61131VALDECIR DE SOUZA P.M50M46507PE VERMELHO00:23:2500:23:11
627RODRIGO RAMIRES SANTOSM25M21256ACORREAR00:23:1800:23:13
63163NIVALDO PEREIRA PINTOM51M51557ACORREAR00:23:1700:23:13
64113EMERSON SILVA FERREIRAM33M31356FLOREST RUN00:23:3200:23:15
65146HELDER MIRANDA DE PAIVAM55M51558TUCANOS00:23:2200:23:15
6668ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVAM46M46508J. C CARVALHO00:23:4300:23:38
67135ACRINEU RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSM56M56601PE VERMELHO00:23:4900:23:46
6840LUIZ FERNANDO STUCHI LOCILHAM23M21257AVULSO00:23:5900:23:52
6985RODRIGO VERONEZ DAVANCOM34M31357NAO TEM00:24:2700:24:01
70171EMERSON CORTEZM44M41459PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:24:1800:24:04
7169EXPEDITO VIEIRA DE SOUZAM61M61654J.C CARVALHO00:24:1000:24:08
72114ESTEVAN FELIPE LIRA DE SOUZAM24M21258ATHLETICA RUNNER00:24:2100:24:14
7357LEVY MARINONI DA SILVAM55M51559DEPOSITO UNIAO / FLOREST RUN00:24:2400:24:17
74289VALDENIR LEITEM52M515510SO PRA ELAS00:24:3000:24:22
75144IRINEU EDRO DUBASM51M515511PE VERMELHO00:24:2800:24:24
7644RICARDO ESTANGANINI DE LIMAM28M263012AVULSO00:24:4800:24:30
77321GENIVALDO GOMES MENEZESM56M56602COIOTES00:24:4000:24:31
7834FERNANDO HENRIQUE BRESCIANIM33M31358AVULSO00:24:5900:24:38
79320KENNY R B DUARTE LAVERDEM34M31359TEAM CAVEIRA U-BOX00:24:5400:24:45
8014BRUNO WILLIAM DE SOUZAM25M21259ATHLETICA RUNNER00:25:1900:24:56
8129ALEXANDRE RICARDO MOLINAM28M263013AVULSO00:25:1700:24:58
82314RICARDO LUIZ DUTRA TIMOM44M41451000:25:3400:25:07
8387MARCIO PEREIRA DE FREITASM37M364012OS TUCANOS00:25:2100:25:17
8474PEDRO KARIEMITSU INOUEM57M56603MOVE00:25:3100:25:20
85141ALESSANDRO CARDOSOM40M364013PE VERMELHO00:25:2900:25:22
863BRUNO FRANCISCO MARCALM30M263014ACORASS - PODIUM00:25:5600:25:31
8792ITAVIR DOS SANTOS JUNIORM32M313510PARANA CAPS00:25:4700:25:38
88193OSMIL FERREIRAM60M56604JC CARVALHO00:25:5400:25:49
8956ROBERTO GARCIA ROSAM57M56605CORRENDO PELA FE00:26:0100:25:51
90175ROGERIO LAGUNAM41M414511NAO TEM00:26:1300:26:00
91323RORDAO MACEDO JUNIORM40M36401400:26:4400:26:17
92128JOAO DIASM62M61655PE VERMELHO00:26:4900:26:33
93126FELLIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVAM37M364015PE VERMELHO00:26:5500:26:39
9426LUIZ CARLOS CAPELLIM52M515512ATHLETICA RUNNER00:27:1300:26:49
95178CLEVERSON GONCALVESM39M364016STUDIO VS00:27:1600:26:55
9637JOAO ROBERTO SEIDEL DE ARAUJOM36M364017AVULSO00:27:4000:27:21
97313JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA SOARESM32M313511ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:27:4800:27:38
9849VICTOR BOLZONM24M212510AVULSO00:28:1200:27:47
9925LEANDRO ALVESM33M313512ATHLETICA RUNNER00:28:1100:27:48
100179JEFERSON GARCIA KATOM43M414512STUDIO VS00:28:0400:27:51
101191ANDREY FERREIRA DE ARAUJOM24M212511ATHLETICA RUNNER00:28:3900:28:32
10222FERNANDO SANDOLIM38M364018ATHLETICA RUNNER00:29:0800:29:05
103195RODRIGO RAFAEL SILVA LOPESM30M263015EDUCANDO COM ESPORTE/ ATLETISMO00:29:4000:29:30
10447VANDECARLOS C SILVAM51M515513AVULSO00:29:5400:29:31
10545RODRIGO DOS SANTOS VELOSO MARTINSM29M263016AVULSO00:29:5800:29:34
106247AIRTON DOMINGUESM35M313513NAO TEM00:30:5100:30:27
10780DURVAL FORNAZIERIM61M61656NAO TEM00:30:4500:30:32
10875SERGIO AUGUSTO STUCHI LOCILHAM26M263017NAO TEM00:30:4100:30:34
109227VALDIR CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRAM52M515514CORRE DRACENA00:31:3100:31:12
110153RAFAEL VIDOTTO GONCALVESM34M313514NAO TEM00:32:0500:31:46
111169CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZAM51M515515AVULSO00:32:4500:32:36
11293ANDRE LUIZ HOSSAKAM37M364019PAULA MOREIRA PRO SAUDE00:33:4400:33:27
113198FABRICIO SILVA LIMAM37M364020NAO TEM00:35:0000:34:36
11465CARLOS ROBERTO BAPTISTAM43M414513FAMILIA BAPTISTA00:37:0200:37:00
115168PEDRO LEONIDAS CORTEZM72M66993NAO TEM00:48:3000:48:15

Geral Feminino 10Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1229ILDA ALVES DOS SANTOSF45F41451EDMILSON TEAM00:42:3700:42:37
2205CELIA TEIXEIRAF31F31351ATHLETICA RUNNER00:44:1200:44:10
3244ANA APARECIDA DA COSTAF45F41452JC CARVALHO ARAPONGAS00:44:3600:44:33
4276ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES GOUVEIAF36F36401PE VERMELHO00:46:0300:45:58
5288IRENILSA APARECIDA DA SILVA SOARESF43F41453SO PRA ELAS00:47:5100:47:47
6285ALESSANDRA REISF41F41454FORMULA FITNESS FEMININO00:48:0900:47:54
7249SANDRA REGINA DE SOUZAF43F41455NAO TEM00:48:3300:48:33
8232MARIELE JULIANA MACHADOF18F16201EXAVULSO00:48:4200:48:34
9270CLEIDE LEANDRA DA SILVAF40F36402PE VERMELHO00:48:5200:48:42
10311EDINEIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOSF38F36403JC CARVALHO00:48:4900:48:44
11105CAMILA MORAES DOS SANTOSF33F31352TUCANOS DE ROLANDIA00:49:1100:49:04
12251MARIANE SAYURI FRANCISCO FUKAHORIF29F26301OS TUCANOS - ROLANDIA00:49:4300:49:38
13261ROSANGELA MARQUES CAMPANERF55F51551EQUIPE JANDAIA00:52:1300:52:07
14248ELIETE DE FATIMA LIMA DE CASTROF53F51552NAO TEM00:52:3200:52:26
15221MARIA MERCEDES MAEDAF68F66991CASAL MAEDA00:52:3500:52:28
16226KELLY APARECIDA DA SILVA NUNES FACIAOF32F31353CORRE DRACENA00:52:5900:52:42
17203DANDARA TATIANE DE CASTROF29F26302ACORASS - PODIUM00:53:1100:53:06
18209DANIELY KOGEMPAF21F21251AVULSO00:53:4400:53:26
19230JOSANA DE FATIMA SILVA RENTZF45F41456EQUIPE FALCAO PEREGRINO00:53:3800:53:32
20268VALDENICE SILVERIO DA S. FERNANDESF51F51553PE VERMELHO00:53:5200:53:38
21287TATIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVAF25F21252FORMULA FITNESS FEMININO00:54:4300:54:28
22302SIDNEIA FERNANDES IZIDOROF37F36404PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:54:5700:54:43
23286FRANCIELI RAGUSO RAMOSF29F26303FORMULA FITNESS FEMININO00:55:1000:54:49
24301ROSANA RAMOS B.F52F51554PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:55:1500:55:05
25278ROSANE NOGUEIRA BENAZIF57F56601TUCANOS00:55:3200:55:26
26295VANESSA RAMOSF32F31354BIO FORMA00:56:0300:55:52
27253DANIELA MARIA BIDOIAF29F26304PAPA-LEGUAS RUNNERS00:56:1000:55:58
28283ANA PAULA HANSCHELF40F36405TUCANOS00:56:1200:56:06
29274LUCIA MATEUS FERNANDESF57F56602PE VERMELHO00:56:1500:56:09
30305CAMILA DE ARAUJO BRITO DOMINGOSF30F26305PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:56:2400:56:13
31271LUCIANA FRANCISCA DA SILVAF39F36406PE VERMELHO00:56:4300:56:32
32234MARILETE FRANCESCATTO FRANCESCHINIF52F51555FALCAO PEREGRINO00:56:5300:56:47
33306CHINTHIA HARUMI KIMURA HASATUGUF40F36407PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:57:1600:57:05
34307MAYARA ZECHEL ALVESF27F26306PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:58:5500:58:42
35267SONIA INACIO RODRIGUESF47F46501PE VERMELHO01:00:1300:59:57
36214PATRICIA ALVES FELISBINOF29F26307AVULSO01:00:4201:00:38
37273VERA LUCIA NEGRIF49F46502PE VERMELHO01:01:0801:00:52
38224ASCENCAO APARECIDA MARTINS MODANEZF60F56603CORRE DRACENA01:01:3701:01:18
39300DANIELE GASPAROTO PIVETAF39F36408PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS01:01:4901:01:36
40245EUNICE DA SILVA ANSELMOF62F61651METAFA - VALDAR01:04:1301:03:57
41263ROSANIA S. A. MOREIRAF39F36409PE VERMELHO01:08:4301:08:30
42255ELIANA CRISTINA SCHEUERF56F56604SAUDE ASSOCIACAO MEDICA DE LONDRINA01:12:1601:12:04
43299ODETE GOMES DE ANDRADEF58F56605PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS01:23:2401:23:05
44298APARECIDA CLEIDE GARSO ZANINF60F56606PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS01:23:2501:23:06

Geral Masculino 10Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1228EDMILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSM48M46501EDMILSON TEAM00:33:3300:33:33
2279CLAUDIO DA SILVAM33M31351TUCANOS00:33:4700:33:47
3281VICTOR SANTOS GOMESM20M16201TUCANOS00:34:3900:34:39
4240RICARDO COUTO JACKM28M26301GODOY MOREIRA00:35:5200:35:48
5292MAURO V. FERREIRA DA SILVAM40M36401JC CARVALHO00:36:0300:36:02
6258EDUARDO AFONSO GARCIAM46M46502TUCANOS00:36:1800:36:18
7277TIAGO CHAGASM27M26302PE VERMELHO00:36:1900:36:18
8272EUSEBIO JOSE GOMESM59M56601PE VERMELHO00:37:5900:37:59
9280CARLOS ROGERIO ANSELMOM38M36402TUCANOS00:38:2200:38:19
10242ARLIVILINO DOMINGOS NEVESM47M46503J C CARVALHO00:38:2200:38:22
11237JOSEMAR BAPTISTAM40M36403FAMILIA BAPTISTA00:39:4400:39:43
12243LUIS ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTOM46M46504DNA RUNNER00:40:4700:40:43
13216VALDEMIR CEZARIO MASTROM46M46505AVULSO00:41:1500:40:51
14252PAULO ALEXANDRE LUIZM37M36404PAPALEGUAS RUNNERS00:41:0800:40:52
15262PAULO HENRIQUE TIRONIM40M36405CORRENDO PELA FE00:41:3200:41:22
16236JOEL CANDIDO BAPTISTAM40M36406FAMILIA BAPTISTA00:41:5200:41:51
17211JORGE LINO GONCALVESM66M66991AVULSO00:42:0600:42:01
18235MARCIO PAULO DE ANDRADEM36M36407FALCAO PEREGRINO00:42:1100:42:05
19308JOSE ROBERTO DOS SANTOSM45M41451ATHLETICA RUNNER00:42:2300:42:20
20266ANTONIO DOS SANTOS COIMBRAM62M61651PE VERMELHO00:42:4800:42:29
21312ANDERSON SOARES DE LIMAM36M36408COIOTES MARINGA00:42:4100:42:31
22231ELEANDRO ROSASM36M36409EU E DEUS00:42:4300:42:38
23282JAIR GONCALVES DE LIMAM51M51551TUCANOS00:42:5100:42:43
24293JOSE DE ALMEIDAM52M51552JC CARVALHO00:43:0400:43:02
25250VANDERLEI ALONSO PEREIRAM46M46506BIO FORMA00:43:1800:43:15
26294CESAR PAULINO DA SILVA NOBREGAM34M31352JC CARVALHO00:43:2100:43:17
27233LINDO JURACI FRANCESCHINIM57M56602FALCAO PEREGRINO00:43:2800:43:21
28215PAULO DA COSTA PACHECOM39M364010AVULSO00:43:4700:43:33
29260JOSE ROBERTO CAMPANERM58M56603EQUIPE JANDAIA00:44:0000:43:55
30212MARCIO LEANDRO GERELUSM39M364011AVULSO00:44:1100:44:02
31207ANDRE LUIS BORGESM37M364012AVULSO00:44:5100:44:49
32208CLAUDINEI JOSE GONCALVESM48M46507AVULSO00:45:3100:45:06
33257CLAUDINEI MARTINS SANTIAGO NIKINHOM33M31353STUDIO VS00:45:4000:45:27
34213OSWALDO TAMAMOTOM55M51553AVULSO00:45:4300:45:37
35173ANDRE CRISTIANO OMODEIM30M26303AVULSO00:45:5400:45:45
36310GILVAN LUCAS FREITASM21M21251JC CARVALHO00:45:5400:45:51
37217OTONIEL OLIVEIRAM43M41452AVULSO00:47:0100:46:43
38254FABIANO PINHEIROM35M31354PODIUM00:47:5100:47:35
39239JOSE ANTONIO MORAES JUNIORM35M31355FLORESTRUN00:48:2400:48:06
40297GILBERTO POLASTRIM59M56604BIO FORMA00:48:1400:48:08
41202ANDRE CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOSM31M31356ACORASS - PODIUM00:49:1300:48:33
42238GUILHERME MANOEL JOSE ALVARES MORAESM34M31357FLOREST RUN00:51:0900:50:44
43304KURT ADAMM47M46508PAPA LEGUAS RUNNERS00:51:1600:51:01
44290JOSE APARECIDO RODRIGUESM50M46509TEAM VIANNA TRIATHLON/ 3°GB00:51:3100:51:12
45265JEFERSON POLICARPO DA SILVAM41M41453PE VERMELHO00:51:3600:51:20
46204LUIZ EUSTAGUIO TIAGOM63M61652ACORASS - PODIUM00:51:4000:51:29
47220ANDRE GUSTAVO FENATOM38M364013BOLAO FUTEBOL CLUBE00:52:1200:51:51
48225DIONE CEOLDO FACIAOM36M364014CORRE DRACENA00:52:5900:52:43
49223LUCIANO PACHECO GONCALVESM43M41454COIOTES MARINGA RUNNING00:54:3500:54:10
50264OSVALDO AUGUSTO ZARDOM69M66992PE VERMELHO00:55:1900:54:44
51246JOAO BATISTA BARBOSA ANSELMOM64M61653METAFA - VALDAR00:55:1700:55:02
52269FABIO MARTINS TEIXEIRAM43M41455PE VERMELHO00:55:5800:55:43
53222YOSHIO MAEDAM70M66993CASAL MAEDA01:01:4901:01:37
54219WENDEL GONCALVES DE CARVALHOM42M41456BIO FORMA01:02:2101:02:12
55241DOUGLAS PAULUCCIM36M364015GRUPO PAULA MOREIRA01:07:2701:07:09

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706