51ª TRAVESSIA DO RIO PARANÁ A NADO

image

Data:
11/09/2016


Geral Feminino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.Chegada
1111PRISCILA OLIVEIRAF00:30:17
2110BARBARA VENANCIOF00:30:18
3108LARISSA CODOGNOF00:30:23

Geral Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.Chegada
170JOÃO VITOR BRAMBILHAM00:26:23
273AUGUSTO B SOUZAM00:27:28
390PEDRO LUIZ GERMINIANO DA SILVAM00:28:32

Adulto Feminino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
124FERNANDA CAMPANHAFA00:33:28
265ANA RITA S.G CANASSAFA00:33:55
376IARA SILVA DE ANDRADEFA00:37:06
447ROSIMARI R DA SILVAFA00:37:49
537MARIANA F. MARTINSFA00:38:39
612CARLA SOLA DEPONTEFA00:38:40
791THAUANE CRISTINA DA SILVA BENITEZFA00:39:41
86ANA LUCIA RIBEIRO BORGESFA00:41:31
914CRISTINA MARQUES NOGUEIRAFA00:43:47
1028JANAINA ALMEIDA ESPANHOLFA00:43:55
1132LUIZA ARRUDA DINIZ HAUSERFA00:43:57
1249TANIA MOREIRA LOURENÇOFA00:45:07
1330LAURA MISUE MATSUDAFA00:45:28
1474PATRICIA MATSUMOTOFA00:46:41
1518DENISE REGINA ALBERTONFA00:47:53
1617DENISE D. PELEGRINIFA00:47:56
1750VALERIA ZANQUETTAFA00:48:17
189ANIELI SANTTI VALENTINFA00:48:19
1923FABIOLA S. CORDOVILFA00:48:35
20122DAIANA MACEDO NISHIFA00:52:28
2172LAISE NOGUEIRAFA00:54:52

Adulto Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
161MAURI ROSOLENMA00:29:05
233MAGNUN A.F. RUIZMA00:30:22
353ULISSES CARVALHO DOS SANTOSMA00:30:51
4121MARCELO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIORMA00:31:36
551THIAGO FRANZOIMA00:33:15
692GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE MELO SILVAMA00:34:00
722FABIO E C LEMEMA00:34:06
858WILLIAN RUIZMA00:34:07
954ULISSES DE DEUS GOMESMA00:35:16
1021ERICO PAULO RAMOSMA00:35:28
1156VICTOR ATSUSHI YABIKUMA00:35:32
1226GLEIDSON CASTRO DO NASCIMENTOMA00:35:34
1369GUSTAVO H. AKASHIMA00:35:52
1471JOSÉ CARLOS NATÁRIO JUNIORMA00:35:53
1511BRUNO FERRARI DA SILVAMA00:36:14
161ALBERTO DOMINGUES DE ARAÚJOMA00:36:22
1757VINICIUS S. FREITASMA00:36:35
1844RODOLFO SOARES MENDES NUNESMA00:36:59
194ALEXANDRE MORANMA00:37:02
2015DANILO R. MENEGUELLOMA00:37:21
2129JORGE FELIPPE DA SILVA NETOMA00:37:33
2275BRUNO H. LUGOMA00:37:56
23103PAULO RENATOMA00:38:08
2493LUIS MARCELOMA00:38:10
2539PATRIK FELIPE NAZÁRIOMA00:38:24
2616DARWIN JOSE ESCALANTEMA00:38:26
2742RENATO EL MEMARIMA00:38:27
288ANDRÉ DESCIO OCANHAMA00:38:29
2946ROGÉRIO TORCH CALDEIRAMA00:38:41
3060CELSO IKEDOMA00:39:07
3145ROGÉRIO FURLANETTI ALVESMA00:39:24
3252TIAGO JUNIOR DOS SANTOSMA00:39:42
3366ANDRÉ L. PINHEIRO GRANDINMA00:40:23
3434MARCIO RODRIGO DE MARCOS CARMONAMA00:40:25
3543ROBERTO FAUSTINOMA00:40:43
36107FABRICIO COSTA DE OLIVEIRAMA00:41:02
3731LUIS HENRIQUE HORVATICH SANTOSMA00:41:22
3855VALDIR CORSSIOLATOMA00:41:39
3913EDUARDO SIQUEIRAMA00:42:04
403JOSÉ RINALDIMA00:42:07
41112RAMON RODRIGUESMA00:42:10
4259WLADIMIR MARQUES DOMINGUESMA00:42:32
437ANDERSON DE JESUS CLEIN BUSSELEMA00:42:34
4448SERGIO EDUARDO AGUIAR PINTORMA00:42:58
4520EDUARDO MOREIRA LOURENÇOMA00:43:09
46115DIEGO SILVA DA CRUZMA00:43:25
4719EDUARDO JOSÉ A. MORAMA00:43:36
482ALEXANDRE M. KIKUCHMA00:44:16
49117ERICO GUSTAVO AVANSOMA00:44:30
5027JAIME JOSÉ DE FREITASMA00:44:48
515ALISSON GUILHERME MANGANOTTI LUCENAMA00:44:53
5238MARCIO CURTEMA00:46:15
5340PEDRO CEZAR DA CRUZMA00:47:50
5436MARCOS TERAMOTOMA00:48:03
55101MARCOS ANTONIO ZANCHETTAMA00:48:18
56128GERONIMO NOGUEIRA NETTOMA00:49:35
5767EWERTON LIMA SALAZARMA00:49:54
58123IGOR NISHIMA00:52:25
5999FRANCISCO CAVASSINI JUNIORMA00:56:00

Mirim Feminino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
178DANIELLY MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA CAMILOFM00:35:58
2100GABRIELA GOMES MOREIRAFM00:36:47
379ANA BEATRIZ ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSFM00:38:22
477BIANCA MELO DA SILVAFM00:38:27
5106LAYS NOGUEIRA MARQUEZINE LEITEFM00:40:28
698RAFAELA LOPES MEDEIROSFM00:46:56

Mirim Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
182LEONARDO ALVES DE MACEDOMM00:30:53
284LUCAS LEAL GOBIMM00:30:56
383CAIO HENRIQUE SILVA ALVESMM00:31:56
480JOÃO MARCOS GEMINIANO DA SILVAMM00:38:15
5105DANIEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRAMM00:40:14
6126LUAN CARLOS PEREIRA DA ROCHAMM00:48:46

Infantil Feminino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
186MARIA EDUARDA AMORIM CASARIFI00:30:53
285FERNANDA CHRISTOOFEL GOMESFI00:31:40
387MARIA FERNANDA TEIXEIRA BARBOSAFI00:38:22
4104RAFAELA FAGUNDESFI00:46:57
5114VITORIA DA SILVA QUIXABAFI00:48:13

Infantil Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
188KAUAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMI00:29:59
289RUAN CARLOS DE ALMEIDA CARNEIROMI00:30:25

Juvenil Feminino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
1120MARIANA DE AMORIM CASARIFJ00:48:47

Juvenil Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
1109ADRIANO MARTELLIMJ00:28:42
268MURILO PEROSA ROSOLENMJ00:31:21

Veterano Feminino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
194MERCEDES SANFELICE RISSOFV00:47:48

Veterano Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CaegoriaChegada
163LUIZ HIROYUKI YAMADAMV00:41:50
262LUIS AUGUSTO SANTOSMV00:44:51
364WILSON LOPES LIMAMV00:54:01

Especial Masculino


Col.NumeroNomeSx.CategoriaChegada
1102ERCILIO ROCHA RIBEIRO FILHOME00:35:06
2125VALDECIR DE JESUSME00:48:20
3113LOURIVAL FRANCISCO QUIXABAME00:51:43

 

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706