CAMINHADA E CORRIDA 5K BRF – NOVA MUTUM

LOGO

Data:
02/07/2017


Livre Feminino

Coloc. NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Sx.Cat.EquipeTempo   
1188IVONE TEREZINHA BASSEGIO48F4549FLVPROHAB00:24:11
2306MICHELLE ALVES CORDEIRO34F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:25:15
3253KARLA ROZEANA BAU ZARTH30F3034FLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:25:56
4292MARIA AP PEGO DE SOUSA31F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:26:15
5127ELIANE DIEHL LOPES31F3034FLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:27:19
664CARLA BAGANNI33F3034FLVSB FIT ACADEMIA00:27:24
718ALESSANDRA C.S. MARTINAZZO39F3539FLVSB FIT ACADEMIA00:28:28
8361ROSENILDA MARTINS DA SILVA36F3539FLVACENM/CDL00:28:41
9117EDINEIDE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA29F2529FLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:29:21
10428APARECIDA CAMPOS40F4044FLV00:29:27
11178GRACIELE MELINDA BRAZ32F3034FLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:30:13
12420ANA CAROLINA FAVARETTO25F2529FLVCORPO A CORPO ACAD00:30:50
13196JAQUELINE DA SILVA DUARTE30F3034FLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:31:12
1451ARIELY CRISTINA ROCHA30F3034FLVSB FIT ACADEMIA00:31:17
15433WALDINEIA DA SILVA COSTA42F4044FLV00:31:17
168ADRIANA MOISES BRASS42F4044FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:31:29
1789DANIELA CAPELARI DE AVILA30F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:31:54
18314NATHALIA BLOOT22F2024FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:32:07
19246JULIANA KOGLER CIGERZA30F3034FLVFARMACIA NATIVA00:32:16
2021ALEXANDRA APARECIDO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA35F3539FLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:32:28
21154FLAVIA MARIA DE SOUZA33F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:32:28
22203JESSICA THALITA DA SILVA SANTOS24F2024FLVONEFOODS00:32:58
23375TATIANA FRANCIELY DA S. SCHARF35F3539FLVFARMACIA NATIVA00:33:08
24366SANDRA DEFAVERI DA SILVA36F3539FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:33:19
2579CLAUDINEIA S. LEME34F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:33:21
26135ELIZA CRISTINA DA SILVA34F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:33:49
27374TALITA CAMPAGNARO SALMAZO30F3034FLVFARMACIA NATIVA00:33:52
28263LIETH MARIA DA COSTA49F4549FLVFARMACIA NATIVA00:34:08
29245JULIANA DE ANDRADE ROTILLI LUNARDI33F3034FLVFARMACIA NATIVA00:34:17
30274LUCIANA SEBASTIANA DE SA31F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:34:59
31186IRISNETE MARTINS40F4044FLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:35:43
32115EDENILZA BEZERRA BRASIL22F2024FLVONEFOODS00:35:50
33278LUCICLEIDE RODRIGUES DA SILVA43F4044FLVACENM/CDL00:36:01
34359ROSE ANGELITA BAE CAMPOS33F3034FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:36:27
35371SILVIA PELISSANI31F3034FLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:37:07
3655BEATRIZ CRUZ DA SILVA18F1819FLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:38:04
37426RAYELE GONÇALVES CARVALHO LOPES20F2024FLV00:39:21
3896DEBORA MARCHESAN BONINI37F3539FLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:40:16
39414ROSANA PEREIRA DA SILVA31F3034FLVCORPO A CORPO ACAD00:42:00
40272LUCIANA DE L. A. S. PEREIRA39F3539FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:46:34
41194JANAINA SANTOS FERNANDES MARQUES33F3034FLVACENM/CDL00:46:48
42367SANDRA LILIAN GABRIEL DA SILVA28F2529FLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:47:35
43295MARIA HELENA CAUEQUIA35F3539FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:48:11
44179HAGATA LIARA MANTELLI30F3034FLVONEFOODS00:48:42
45362ROSILEIDE MARTINS DA SILVA33F3034FLVONEFOODS00:51:35
46133ELISANDRA REGINA39F3539FLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:51:42
4763CARINA SUZANA BALDUS SILVA37F3539FLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:51:45

Livre Masculino

Coloc. NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Sx.Cat.EquipeTempo   
1101DIEGO GUIMARAES DA SILVA28M2529MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:18:17
2197JARIBE DA GUIA SOUZA28M2529MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:18:18
3305MAURICIO SANTOS DA SILVA29M2529MLVBRF00:18:33
4397WASHINGTON COSTA DOS SANTOS27M2529MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:18:41
5379TIAGO DOS REIS SILVA27M2529MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:18:46
6321ODAIR RIVELINO DE FRANCA CAMPO34M3034MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:18:50
7180HENRIQUE MARCELLO MAYER36M3539MLVONEFOODS00:19:15
8215JOHNES LOPES22M2024MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:19:46
9189JACKSON NUNES30M3034MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:19:52
1069CARLOS CESAR GOES TRINDADE32M3034MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:20:19
11368SANDRO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO29M2529MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:20:23
12208JOANILSON N. DE SOUZA40M4044MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:20:58
13268LUCAS GOMES DOS SANTOS25M2529MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:21:00
14356RONILSON NUNES DA SILVA21M2024MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:21:04
15385VALTENIR SOUZA PACHECO49M4549MLVACENM/CDL00:21:15
16225JOSE DEVAIR AMARO DO NASCIMENTO34M3034MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:21:41
17126ELENILSON TAVARES38M3539MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:21:47
18291MARCOS ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS23M2024MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:21:59
19248JULIO CESAR MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA31M3034MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:22:02
20221JOSE C. ABREU REIS31M3034MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:22:21
21335RAIR GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA20M2024MLVONEFOODS00:22:21
22151FELIPE ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA30M3034MLVACENM/CDL00:22:27
2372CEZARIO JUNIOR DE ARAUJO31M3034MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:23:05
24129ELIAS MANOEL DOS SANTOS30M3034MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:23:11
25107DIVINO CIRIO PEREIRA43M4044MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:23:20
26287MACIEL DA SILVA SENNA31M3034MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:23:23
27249JULIO SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS27M2529MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:23:39
2817ALDAIR SOUSA MORAIS21M2024MLVONEFOODS00:23:47
2940ANTONIO ARTUR DOS SANTOS25M2529MLVONEFOODS00:23:49
30432LUIZ CARLOS DE O. JUNIOR25M2529MLV00:23:54
31201JEFFERSON R MAGALHAES DE SOUZA42M4044MLVACENM/CDL00:24:02
3225ALEXANDRO DA SILVA30M3034MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:24:22
33281LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA48M4549MLVACENM/CDL00:24:26
3410ADRIANO PEREIRA MARQUES DE SOUZA32M3034MLVACENM/CDL00:24:57
3585DANIEL CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA20M2024MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:24:58
3636ANDRE PITER DA SILVA42M4044MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:25:12
37218JOSE ANIZIO MACHADO46M4549MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:25:15
38383UEDER DA SILVA48M4549MLVACENM/CDL00:25:25
3952ARNALDO MANTELLI48M4549MLVONEFOODS00:25:44
40100DIEGO FRANCISCO DE CAMPOS29M2529MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:25:58
41396WARLEY TRINDADE PEREIRA29M2529MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:26:03
4233ANDERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA26M2529MLVBOMBEIROS00:26:23
43207JOAILSON DA SILVA35M3539MLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:26:30
44326PAULO VINICIO CIMBRA SOARES29M2529MLVBOMBEIROS00:26:40
45364SADAM CRISANTE DE LIMA26M2529MLVONEFOODS00:27:32
4616ALDAIR ARAUJO BENA26M2529MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:28:02
47377THALES OLIVEIRA18M1819MLVONEFOODS00:28:23
48346RODRIGO ALVES CAMARGO DA SILVA23M2024MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:28:24
49434ADAIR PEDRO BATISTA FERREIRA49M4549MLV00:28:32
50323OTAVIO AUGUSTO36M3539MLVDELMORO00:28:54
51290MARCELO ROBERTO BALDISSERA29M2529MLVEXCELENCIA00:29:00
52349RODRIGO DE O. SANTOS18M1819MLVEXCELENCIA00:29:05
53232JOSE NETO31M3034MLVONEFOODS00:29:19
54427ALEXANDRO FRANCESCHETTO39M3539MLV00:29:39
5515ALAN REIS DE OLIVEIRA27M2529MLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:30:55
56348RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA32M3034MLVSB FIT ACADEMIA00:31:18
57340RENATO HENRIQUE PEREIRA33M3034MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:32:13
58217JONIVAL DIAS MARCELINO29M2529MLVBOMBEIROS00:32:40
59341RICARDO CAMPELO PEREIRA43M4044MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:33:26
60338RENATO BALDUINO DA SILVA37M3539MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:33:30
61103DIOGO OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE25M2529MLVONEFOODS00:33:52
62334RAIMUNDO MARIEUTO CARDOSO29M2529MLVONEFOODS00:34:05
63380TIAGO STRACK SILVA36M3539MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:34:28
6462CAIQUE ANTONIO DE SOUZA22M2024MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:35:28
65313NATAN SOUZA GIL DA COSTA25M2529MLVONEFOODS00:35:30
66429WAGNER COSTA SILVA39M3539MLV00:36:29
6722ALEXANDRE CARGNIN45M4549MLVSAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:37:06
68160FRANKLEIDO DOS ANJOS FIGUEIREDO25M2529MLVARARAS SUPERMERCADO00:37:36
69111DOUGLAS H. JACINTO SALGADO29M2529MLVACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:37:40
70120EDSON ALMECE COSTA29M2529MLVSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:42:09
71210JOAO PAULO BARUFI41M4044MLVONEFOODS00:43:10
72148FABIO COSTA MARQUES VARELA38M3539MLVONEFOODS00:45:58

Funcionários Feminino

Coloc. NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Sx.Cat.EquipeTempo   
1202JESSICA FREITAS26F2529FFCONEFOODS00:25:35
2271LUCIA ALMEIDA30F3034FFCONEFOODS00:28:02
3388VANIA LUCIA RODRIGUES FERNANDES CAVALHERI36F3539FFCONEFOODS00:31:39
4106DIRLIANE SILVA34F3034FFCONEFOODS00:33:06
5332RAFAELA SANTADA ROSE OLIVEIRA22F2024FFCONEFOODS00:35:50
6296MARIA MELO DE ALMEIDA37F3539FFCONEFOODS00:36:06
7294MARIA DAURILENE DA C. CARVALHO24F2024FFCONEFOODS00:36:34
8328PRISCILA SOUSA DOS SANTOS27F2529FFCONEFOODS00:37:57
9255KENIA GIMENES39F3539FFCONEFOODS00:39:48
10286LUZIANE MOREIRA FROZ26F2529FFCONEFOODS00:41:33
11363ROZENILDES LOPES DA SILVA40F4044FFCONEFOODS00:42:10
1238ANGELINA PACHEGA DE SOUZA32F3034FFCONEFOODS00:42:17
13185IRANIR PAULA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS23F2024FFCONEFOODS00:46:51
146ADRIANA DA SILVA PEREIRA23F2024FFCONEFOODS00:46:52
15390VERONILDE F. DA SILVA18F1819FFCONEFOODS00:46:58
16300MARIA SIMONE FEITOSA37F3539FFCONEFOODS00:47:19
17254KATIA REGINA DE ARRUDA20F2024FFCONEFOODS00:47:24
18170GESSIANE AMANCIO DOS SANTOS22F2024FFCONEFOODS00:47:25

Funcionários Masculino

Coloc. NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Sx.Cat.EquipeTempo   
1150FAGNO SILVA30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:18:21
2430DONIEX DA SILVA MORAIS28M2529MFC00:18:48
3329RAFAEL ABREU25M2529MFCONEFOODS00:20:11
4241JOSIEL JOSE DE SOUZA28M2529MFCONEFOODS00:20:41
5175GIVALDO HORTENCIO DA SILVA21M2024MFCONEFOODS00:21:58
643ANTONIO DA COSTA JUNIOR19M1819MFCONEFOODS00:22:24
741ANTONIO CARLOS PIMENTEL SILVA26M2529MFCONEFOODS00:22:36
8353ROGERIO DE MORAES45M4549MFCONEFOODS00:23:39
9411YTALO GUSTAVO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO21M2024MFCONEFOODS00:24:55
104ADAO OLIVEIRA DA CONCEICAO29M2529MFCONEFOODS00:25:29
11158FRANCISCO RAILSON E SILVA19M1819MFCONEFOODS00:25:33
12330RAFAEL P DA CRUZ30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:25:38
13402WENDELL LUCAS LIMA DOS SANTOS19M1819MFCONEFOODS00:25:49
14200JEFERSON DE CAMARGO26M2529MFCONEFOODS00:25:51
15224JOSE CRISTIANO SILVA31M3034MFCONEFOODS00:26:01
16145EVANDRO CASTRO29M2529MFCONEFOODS00:26:12
17172GILVAN PINTO CARDOSO30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:26:20
18171GILSON DE SOUSA NAZARE27M2529MFCONEFOODS00:27:09
19223JOSE CORDEIRO36M3539MFCONEFOODS00:28:06
20280LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA19M1819MFCONEFOODS00:28:07
21240JOSICLEY ROMA30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:28:08
22282LUIZ AMANCIO SILVA39M3539MFCONEFOODS00:28:31
23123EDVALDO ARAUJO41M4044MFCONEFOODS00:28:40
2413ALAN CARLOS SERRA36M3539MFCONEFOODS00:28:54
2566CARLITO SANTANA DA SILVA37M3539MFCONEFOODS00:29:18
26128ELIAS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS23M2024MFCONEFOODS00:29:28
2737ANDRE VIEIRA30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:29:40
28408WILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA34M3034MFCONEFOODS00:29:40
29205JHONATA DA ROCHA CASTRO21M2024MFCONEFOODS00:30:33
3053ARTOWELSON P. SILVA18M1819MFCONEFOODS00:30:52
31393WALISSON BRITO SILVA24M2024MFCONEFOODS00:31:10
32381TOBIAS MASTELLA35M3539MFCONEFOODS00:31:26
33289MARCELO AMORIN42M4044MFCONEFOODS00:32:06
3444ANTONIO FRANCISCO REGO19M1819MFCONEFOODS00:33:02
35394WALLAS MARTINS24M2024MFCONEFOODS00:33:33
36237JOSENILTON COSTA PEREIRA33M3034MFCONEFOODS00:33:34
37401WEMERSON SIQUEIRA DA SILVA24M2024MFCONEFOODS00:36:34
3874CICERO DA CONCEICAO31M3034MFCONEFOODS00:38:15
39301MARILSON PINHEIRO30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:38:15
40199JEFERSON CASTRO21M2024MFCONEFOODS00:38:18
41406WILLIAN GUILHERME MARTINS34M3034MFCONEFOODS00:46:50
42378TIAGO DE CARLI32M3034MFCONEFOODS00:46:56
43141ERIVALDO DE SOUZA30M3034MFCONEFOODS00:48:54

Master Feminino

Coloc. NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Sx.Cat.EquipeTempo   
1119EDNA M. DE OLIVEIRA50F5054FMASECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:26:18
2293MARIA APARECIDA DE A. LEITE58F5559FMASECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:29:53
3422MARIA DOLORES55F5559FMACORPO A CORPO ACAD00:36:38
4343RITA MARTINS DA SILVA52F5054FMAACENM/CDL00:38:59

Master Masculino

Coloc. NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Sx.Cat.EquipeTempo   
157BENEDITO SANTANA DE ALMEIDA53M5054MMAACENM/CDL00:21:14
298DENILSON VIEIRA DE BARROS52M5054MMAACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:21:20
3105DIONEY VIEIRA DE BARROS53M5054MMAACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:21:29
4212JOAO VAN SUY PENE MOURAO55M5559MMASECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00:24:04
5130ELIDOS SANTOS SALGADO54M5054MMAACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:24:58
6114EDEMAR ANTONIO VAZ57M5559MMAACENM/CDL00:25:09
7140EMILIO LUIS ROMANOSKI52M5054MMASAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:25:24
830ALZIRO MAXIMO XAVIER58M5559MMASAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:27:08
9242JOSINO ALVES DE ROMA58M5559MMASAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:28:08
10108DOMINGOS GARCIA DA SILVA61M6064MMASAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:29:29
11384VALDECIR MARQUES DA SILVA57M5559MMASAITO SUPERMERCADOS00:29:34
1259BRAZ APARECIDO DE MEDEIROS60M6064MMAACADEMIA MOVIMENTO00:30:41
13322OSVALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA50M5054MMAACENM/CDL00:31:21
14416VIVALDO PEDRO DA SILVA63M6064MMACORPO A CORPO ACAD00:31:22

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706