CAMINHADA E CORRIDA 5KM BRF – ETAPA LUCAS DO RIO VERDE

Image-1

Data:
31/07/2016


Feminino Livre


ColNmNomeSx.CatEquipeChegada
1147IVONE TEREZINHA BASSEGIOFLJD ESPORTES00:19:29
2187JULIANA GOMESFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:19:58
3117FRANCIELE RAMOSFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:21:06
4278SANDIELI TEIXEIRA LUZFLEXTERNO00:21:06
554CHIARA DE ABREU ARAUJOFLJD ESPORTES00:21:59
6299VIVIANI A. OLIVEIRA DA SILVAFLJD ESPORTES00:22:30
7312ZENOBIA QUINDERI BARRETOFLJD ESPORTES00:22:43
853CÉLIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOSFLEXTERNO00:22:54
9109FABIANA DAMETO AMERTZFLTANAKA00:23:35
10222MARLENE KOOP CORELLEFLJD ESPORTES00:24:54
11217MARIA CAROLINE R. DA SILVAFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:25:09
12113FERNANDA ARRUDA DO CARMO FALABRETTIFLTANAKA00:25:59
1373DAYANA MOTTA BORGESFLTANAKA00:26:45
14221MARIANA SOUZA BOLDER ROMUALDOFLTANAKA00:26:52
15185JULIANA CORREA TRINDADEFLJD ESPORTES00:27:03
1617ALINE HARTMANNFLJD ESPORTES00:27:07
17197LIDIANE FETTERFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:27:09
18239NAYARA ALMEIDA BARBOSAFLSINTRALVE00:27:32
19100ELIZABETH BARDINIFLJD ESPORTES00:29:06
20192KESSILY BRUNIERE MARCONDESFLTANAKA00:29:11
2178DEUSINANDA DE SOUZA ARAUJOFLJD ESPORTES00:29:12
22118FRANCIELI GREGORIO LOSSFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:29:41
23254PRICILA BASSOFLJD ESPORTES00:30:36
2486DUCIANA DIAS COSTAFLJD ESPORTES00:30:37
25220MARIANA OLDONI PAGLIA NOVELLOFLTANAKA00:30:55
26285TATIANE GRIEBLER FREIREFLEXTERNO00:30:59
2740BRUNA BINSFELDFLTANAKA00:31:07
28274ROSE MOURA BARBOSAFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:31:12
2957CLAUDIA MACHRZFLJD ESPORTES00:32:11
3097ELISA RIOS BRANDÃOFLJD ESPORTES00:32:27
3156CLAUDIA DA SILVA MENDESFLJD ESPORTES00:32:43
32246PATRICIA KLEINSCHMIHFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:33:30
33275ROSMELI W. GAMBIMFLTANAKA00:34:49
34279SANDRA CAMANA KRAUSEFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:34:53
35129GENICLEIDE VENTURA SOARESFLJD ESPORTES00:35:01
36107EVELISE RIEMERFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:35:47
3765CRISTINA CLOSSFLTANAKA00:36:03
38190KARILA WAHLBRINKFLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:37:09
39127GABRIELE GIL PINHEIROFLJD ESPORTES00:37:14
4060CLECI FÁTIMA NUNESFLJD ESPORTES00:37:53
41101ELLEN CAROLINE LUGON SANTOSFLJD ESPORTES00:41:09

Masculino Livre


ColNmNomeSx.CatEquipeChegada
118ALISON VINICIOS LEÃO COSTAMLJD ESPORTES00:15:09
280DIEGO GUIMARAES DA SILVAMLJD ESPORTES00:16:15
3103ERNALDO PEREIRA BARROSMLJD ESPORTES00:16:30
4228MAURICIO SANTOS DA SILVAMLJD ESPORTES00:16:34
5140HENRIQUE MARCELO MAYERMLJD ESPORTES00:16:42
6288TIAGO DOS REIS SILVAMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:16:55
774JEORGE CORVOISIER DE MORAESMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:16:59
847CARLOS EDUARDO DE F. MORAESMLJD ESPORTES00:17:12
9302WASHIGTON COSTA DOS SANTOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:17:12
10175JOSÉ RIBAMAR CRUZ FILHOMLJD ESPORTES00:17:30
11156JOANILSON NASCIMENTO DE SOUZAMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:17:42
1282DILSON BARBOSA DE MORAISMLEXTERNO00:18:00
1377DERVANDO BRAGA DE SIQUEIRAMLEXTERNO00:18:06
146AILTON DOS SANTOSMLJD ESPORTES00:18:14
15313PEDRO R. BEZERRA CARVALHOML00:18:46
16303WELISON MENDES TEIXEIRA PINTOMLJD ESPORTES00:19:02
17282SIVALDO JESILVAMLJD ESPORTES00:19:05
18293VALTENIR SOUZA PACHECOMLEXTERNO00:19:18
19164JOELTON DE SOUSAMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:19:38
20150JACKSON TIMOTEO LOPESMLJD ESPORTES00:19:45
21315VITOR R. SANTOSML00:19:45
22243OÉDER DA SILVAMLJD ESPORTES00:19:52
23138HELAMAN DE SOUZA ALVESMLJD ESPORTES00:19:55
24177JOSE ROBERTO VIEIRA DE ARAUJOMLJD ESPORTES00:20:03
25242ODILTON AQUINO DOS SANTOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:20:19
26180JOSÉ TOMAS DE AQUINO NETOMLEXTERNO00:20:22
27311WIRISLAN PEREIRA LIMAMLEXTERNO00:20:22
28296VANDONIL CARLOS DE BARROS FILHOMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:20:36
29112FABIO VILAS BOASMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:21:23
3049CARLOS VITALINO DA SILVAMLJD ESPORTES00:21:48
31203LUIZ COSTA SOBRALMLJD ESPORTES00:21:56
32144IURI VIANAMLTANAKA00:22:16
33196LEONARDO MAGNO DE CAMPOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:22:17
3459CLEBER EDUARDO BARBATOMLJD ESPORTES00:22:25
3529ANDERSON QUARESMA DOS SANTOSMLEXTERNO00:22:33
3610ALEX QUEIROZ DA SILVAMLEXTERNO00:22:40
37224MATEUS BARBOSA DOS SANTOSMLEXTERNO00:22:50
38126GABRIEL SOUZA ALVESMLJD ESPORTES00:23:05
3993EDSON WAHLBRINKMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:23:25
40115FERNANDO MANOEL DE OLIVEIRAMLJD ESPORTES00:23:47
4148CARLOS JUNIOR GOMESMLEXTERNO00:23:48
429ALCEBIADES DE MATOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:23:54
43170JOSE GOMES HONORATOMLJD ESPORTES00:24:05
44267RODRIGO DIAS DOS SANTOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:24:10
45198LUCAS PIOVESANMLJD ESPORTES00:24:13
46165JONY JUNIOR BARBOSAMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:24:15
475ADSON MICHEL SANTOS DE SOUZAMLEXTERNO00:24:24
48111FABIO ARGENTAMLEXTERNO00:24:36
49298VITOR CONSTANTEMLEXTERNO00:24:45
5043CARLOS ADRIANO GOMESMLEXTERNO00:24:58
51266RODRIGO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:25:09
52137GUSTAVO PRETTO MOTTINMLEXTERNO00:25:17
53300WAGNER GRUBERMLJD ESPORTES00:25:27
54256RAFAEL BESPALEZMLEXTERNO00:25:29
55114FERNANDO JOSÉ DA SILVAMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:25:30
5630ANDRÉ CANTERO DE CASTROMLEXTERNO00:25:45
5762CLEVERSON MAGNO DE CAMPOSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:25:56
58238NATHAN EDUARDO SILVAMLEXTERNO00:26:46
5951CASSIO LUIS FURIMMLJD ESPORTES00:27:47
6024ALTEMIR BAMPIMLJD ESPORTES00:28:37
61142HUGO JOSÉ FREITAS DA SILVAMLEXTERNO00:29:10
62120FRANCIO LUIZ LOSSMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:29:41
6389EDINELSON R. TEIXEIRAMLJD ESPORTES00:29:45
6491EDNELSON LEMEMLJD ESPORTES00:30:42
65259REGIS ZANCKET RIBASMLTANAKA00:30:45
6638BENTO GAMBIMMLTANAKA00:30:54
67235MOIZEIS GONÇALVES DA CONCEIÇÃOMLACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:32:39
6842CARLOS A. ZIMMERMLJD ESPORTES00:37:14
69270ROGERIO FURLANETTOMLTANAKA00:41:00

Funcionários Feminino


ColNmNomeSx.C.EquipeChegada
127ANA MARIA ALVES PACHECOFFBRF00:19:40
2148IZAURA DIOGENES SILVAFFBRF00:24:30
350CAROLINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRAFFBRF00:28:16
4264ROCIANE ALVES DA SILVAFFBRF00:30:23
5252POLIANNA MARTINS LISBOAFFBRF00:31:38
698ELISABETE DA SILVA BARBOSAFFBRF00:33:27
7199LUCIANA NOBRES DA SILVAFFBRF00:34:14
8292VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA DONADELLOFFBRF00:42:25
9145IVANA DO NASCIMENTO CAMPOSFFBRF00:47:22

Funcionários Masculino


ColNmNomeSx.CatEquipeChegada
116ALEXSANDRO MATOSMFBRF00:17:55
246CARLOS CESAR GOES TRINDADEMFBRF00:17:57
3215MARCOS VINICIUS CRUZ DO VALEMFBRF00:18:45
42ADAILTON JOSE REIS FARIASMFBRF00:19:08
5286TEODORO DE SOUSA MARTINS NETOMFBRF00:19:11
6153JATINYEL ALEF DE MELO SILVAMFBRF00:19:15
71ACENILDO SOUSA DE LIMAMFBRF00:19:22
8305WELLINGTON FERREIRA DA SILVAMFBRF00:19:29
9162JOELSO OLIVEIRA GOMESMFBRF00:19:39
10151JAILTON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSMFBRF00:19:56
11214MARCOS RAMOS DA SILVAMFBRF00:20:24
12307WELLINTON SOARES RIBEIROMFBRF00:20:26
1392EDSON PEIXOTO BARBOSAMFBRF00:20:27
14276RUI ALVES DE MORAESMFBRF00:20:50
15227MAURICIO DA ROCHA JUSTINOMFBRF00:20:51
16161JODESON CHAGAS FIGUEIREDOMFBRF00:20:59
17253PRELIAN DE LIMA OLIVEIRAMFBRF00:21:13
18132GEOVANE JUSTINO FERREIRA DE SOUZAMFBRF00:21:20
1987EDILSON CARLOS SOUZA LUZMFBRF00:21:24
2034ANTONIO EDMILSON DOS SANTOS DA CONCEICAOMFBRF00:21:46
2188EDINELSON PEREIRA DE SOUSAMFBRF00:22:06
22160JOAO LOURENCO DA SILVAMFBRF00:22:06
23247PAULO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA ARAUJOMFBRF00:22:18
2428ANDERSON LOVERAMFBRF00:22:34
25271ROLAND BLUMMFBRF00:22:53
2620ALISSON RODRIGO MAIAMFBRF00:23:14
2796ELINALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZAMFBRF00:23:20
2885DOUGLAS MATHEUS COSTA AMORIMMFBRF00:23:46
29159JOAO BATISTA VIEIRA SOUSAMFBRF00:24:10
30104ESDRAS DA SILVA PEREIRAMFBRF00:24:36
31262ROBSON CLAYTON CONCEICAO DA SILVAMFBRF00:25:06
3233ANTONIO EDIMAR MORAIS SOUSAMFBRF00:25:56
33314ADENILSON HELENOMF00:26:00
3463CLEZIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAMFBRF00:26:19
35181JOSELIO JOSE CRUZ DO VALEMFBRF00:26:31
3613ALEXANDRE MAX DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUEMFBRF00:26:42
37287THIAGO DOS SANTOS LOURENCOMFBRF00:26:46
38280SIDNEY SILVESTRE DA SILVAMFBRF00:26:47
39211MARCIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOSMFBRF00:26:53
4094EDVALDO EVANGELISTA DA SILVAMFBRF00:27:01
41135GUILHERME DA SILVA GONCALVES DE MELOMFBRF00:27:18
42169JOSE FRANSCISCO LOPES CERREIAMFBRF00:27:18
43166JORGESON LOBATO DE SOUSAMFBRF00:28:32
44184JOSUEL VICENTE PAIXAOMFBRF00:28:58
45249PAULO GOMES DE FREITASMFBRF00:29:22
46257RAIMUNDO ROGERIO RAIOL PALHETAMFBRF00:31:01
47289VAGNER VINICIUS DOS REIS FIGUEIREDOMFBRF00:32:32
48167JOSE AMARO DA SILVAMFBRF00:34:50
4968DANIEL FURTADO DA SILVAMFBRF00:35:29
5058CLAYTON PIRES CERQUEIRAMFBRF00:36:04
5164CRISTIAN BRENO MERCES DA SILVAMFBRF00:36:04
528ALAN FABRICIO MONTEIRO DO CARMOMFBRF00:39:30
53171JOSE LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOSMFBRF00:41:39

Master Feminino


ColNumeroNomeSx.CatEquipeChegada
123ALTAIR WEBERFMJD ESPORTES00:25:51
2193LAURA PELISIOLI TECHIOFMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:28:25
3182JOSIANE FURLAN FIGUEIREDOFMTANAKA00:29:44
4240NELI VILAS BOASFMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:31:07
5273ROSANGELA M COLMIFMTANAKA00:31:16
6223MARLI SALETE ACORSIFMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:31:21
7283STELA R. CARLETTOFMTANAKA00:39:59

Master Masculino


ColNmNomeSx.CatEquipeChegada
183DIONEY VIEIRA DE BARROSMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:18:56
2232MOACYR FRANCISCO DE CAMPOSMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:20:18
3241NELSON B. DOS SANTOSMMJD ESPORTES00:20:45
4230MAURO ANTONIO DE SOUSAMMJD ESPORTES00:21:21
5294VALTER MARCOS SOARES SEIDIERMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:22:37
631ANTONIO CARLOS VILAS BOASMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:24:51
7133GILMAR LOPES DOS SANTOSMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:25:17
8231MICHEL CASTANHO DUGAICHMMJD ESPORTES00:25:28
9146IVANILTON VILVALDO DOS SANTOSMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:27:20
10189JURISTON NOVELLOMMTANAKA00:27:26
1145CARLOS CESAR BREDAMMTANAKA00:28:57
12226MAURI ZACARIAS ALVESMMACADEMIA OLÍMPICA00:30:37
13261ROBSON BORGES DA SILVAMMTANAKA00:38:11

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706