CAMPEONATO CAPIXABA DE TRIATHLON – 4ª ETAPA

logo copy

Data:
20/11/2016


Standart Feminino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaCol.Fx.EtEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
184PÂMELLA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAF0F0017-SICOOB00:18:1001:12:4000:42:4002:13:30
2171CAROLINA HENRIQUE SARDINHA SILVAF35F3539-00:24:3401:12:3200:43:1002:20:16
3160AMANDA CASTOR ALTOEF28F2529-00:25:5901:15:4700:51:3702:33:23
4164AGATHA BOLZAN PASETTIF31F3034-L3 TEAM00:25:0901:16:3800:54:4602:36:33
5142LILA TAVARESF38F3539-00:19:5801:23:1300:54:1002:37:21
674PÂMELA SIQUEIRA STEINF31F30341MANNOCHIO TRIATHLON TEAM00:28:2701:20:2000:51:0202:39:49
770LORENA PIN LAURENZONI VILLASF33F30342LIMIAR00:32:0501:19:0400:49:1902:40:28
858THAIS NUCCIF36F35391L3ONARDO RODRIGUES TRIATHLON TEAM00:23:0601:23:1001:02:2202:48:38
959MARISOL DE CÁSSIA PEREIRA FARIA PEREIRAF31F30343---L3TRIATHLONTEAM00:37:5301:17:1200:57:4702:52:52
10186RENATA FRANÇAF35F35392CLUBE ITALO00:26:3101:22:3301:03:5902:53:03
1191ANA CAROLINA SILVA SOUZA DORNELLASF32F30344TRI DESIGNS / L300:29:5701:28:4100:55:0202:53:40
1261FABIANA GASPERAZZO BARBOSAF31F30345L3TRIATHLONTEAM/ASSOMES00:34:5001:23:5500:55:1602:54:01
13185JULIA RUSSO ALVESF23F20241CLUBE ITALO00:26:3301:24:3701:04:5802:56:08
14146TIANE MARCARINI PINTOF30F3034600:38:3801:33:5500:52:0203:04:35
1550FERNANDA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRAF27F25291L3 - LEONARDO RODRIGUES TRIATHLON TEAM00:37:5201:24:1001:03:1803:05:20
16183KARIN KNEIPP COSTA ROSSIF44F40441LIMIAR00:27:5601:35:2401:05:1803:08:38
1795LARA HELENA LEMOS FUZARIF29F25292VITÓRIA RUNNER00:32:3201:34:4501:02:0403:09:21
1854PAULA LAMPE FIGUEIRAF34F30347L3 TRIATHLON TEAM00:39:1101:32:4300:59:1003:11:04
1992MARIANNE AYRES DENKF33F30348ULTRA SPORTS00:38:3701:33:0601:01:5003:13:33
2033ROWENA TABACHI COVREF31F3034900:33:5701:34:1501:06:2003:14:32

Standart Masculino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.FaixaCol.Fx.EtEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
1151ANDERSON PANTOJAMM3539-00:22:3601:08:2000:39:2602:10:22
2139FELIPE ANNUNCIATOMM2529-00:18:4901:10:3800:41:0202:10:29
3176GERARDO PEREIRA LIMA FILHOMM4549-00:20:5401:09:5400:41:5802:12:46
4170EMERSON BARIANIMM4044-00:21:2601:09:3900:42:1302:13:18
539RAFAEL TRIUNFO DE MATOSMM3034-AMESPORTES00:25:1101:09:5900:40:3902:15:49
689ARLAN DOS SANTOS FRANKLIN MENDESMM18191TRI00:18:4001:12:3000:45:1002:16:20
7159CAIO DINIZ GOUVEIA DE SOUZAMM3034100:19:0901:12:0100:47:0802:18:18
890RODRIGO VILLAR BARBOSAMM30342EVOLUIR00:24:1601:10:4100:44:2902:19:26
931IVANIL MATTOS DE ALMEIDAMM4549100:22:4201:12:2700:44:3102:19:40
10192RODOLFO FREITAS NASCIMENTOMM30343CARDIOMAX00:24:5201:10:0400:44:5402:19:50
11178JABES LOMEO GUIMARAES JUNIORMM50541RESTINGA00:22:3301:12:3700:47:2702:22:37
1267EDUARDO SHIGUERO SAKAGUTIMM45492LIMIAR00:21:2401:13:5000:47:3602:22:50
1386JULIO BARCELLOS RANGELMM20241TIME GESTÃO ESPORTIVA00:20:0701:12:2100:51:3802:24:06
1446HERIKSON PEREIRA BARBOSAMM40441ELO DE OURO00:26:3201:13:0000:44:5002:24:22
15112THIAGO PAGOTO MARINHOMM30344ROMULO SANTOS00:25:5301:14:0700:44:3902:24:39
1668FILIPE SOARES RIBEIROMM00171LIMIAR00:26:2301:15:1500:43:5902:25:37
17128CARLOS HENRIQUE RUFINO GUSMAOMM3539100:23:1801:17:0200:45:3002:25:50
18141WALLACE DOS REIS LIMA SILVAMM2024200:25:0801:12:1200:48:4202:26:02
1983REINALDO OTTERO JUSTINO JUNIORMM35392SAUDEPERFORMANCE/VITORIA RUNNERS00:23:2601:16:0000:47:0502:26:31
2062THIAGO DAHERMM35393LEONARDORODRIGUES00:26:4001:12:3000:47:5502:27:05
21152GABRIEL FERREIRA LIMA DA SILVAMM2024300:25:2701:12:1500:50:0702:27:49
2296ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS REBOUÇASMM35394#NOME?00:22:4501:19:1000:46:0102:27:56
23154WILLIAN ALVES PRATESMM30345VIDA DE CAÇA00:27:4101:14:1500:46:2502:28:21
24165JAQUES CORREA DE ALMEIDA JUNIORMM4044200:24:3601:11:3100:52:2702:28:34
2529FLAVIO NUNES MATIASMM5054200:23:1701:12:0500:53:3302:28:55
2681ALESSANDRO FRIZZERA BAUMGARTENMM30346REVISTA ALLTRINEWS00:22:2701:12:4300:53:5502:29:05
2747FELIPE HENRIQUE FARIA IORISMM25291EQUIPE ROMULO SANTOS00:27:4701:15:3800:45:4402:29:09
28182ALESSANDRO GOMESMM3539500:25:5101:16:5700:46:2302:29:11
2999ROSEMBERG FAJARDO ROCHAMM50543#NOME?00:25:5801:16:0600:47:2102:29:25
30150ANTONIO A. B. VIDIGALMM3034700:20:1401:15:5400:53:3702:29:45
31137ULYSSES FRANCISCO GRAÇAMM3034800:28:3701:14:4600:46:2302:29:46
3242RAMIRO AVANCINI DE OLIVEIRA DUARTEMM30349CLUBE ÍTALO BRASILEIRO00:22:4701:12:2200:55:1902:30:28
3378CASSIO SILVA DAMBROZMM303410PROSAUDE / LIMIAR00:26:5001:16:2000:48:3402:31:44
3451BERNARDO COELHO SANTANAMM303411L3 RODRIGUES/ELITEBIKE00:23:1301:12:0400:57:0002:32:17
3593RICARDO SARTORIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZAMM35396ULTRA SPORTS00:28:4101:14:4200:49:0002:32:23
3632RODRIGO VIEIRA TEIXEIRAMM30341200:27:0001:16:3500:49:1002:32:45
37174PEDRO TRINDADEMM25292VITORIA RUNNER00:28:1701:20:5300:44:2702:33:37
3864ADRIANO SANTOS VIDALMM40443LIMIAR00:27:3201:15:5700:50:4002:34:09
3936EVANDRO DOS SANTOS BECEVELLIMM252933 SWIM00:28:2601:14:5600:51:0102:34:23
40153RAPHAEL YUGO FERREIRA MATSUOKAMM25294MULTESPORTE00:26:0401:15:2800:52:5902:34:31
41168ALEXSANDRO GEORGE FERNANDES CARDOSOMM30341300:27:2201:16:0100:51:1002:34:33
4240VINICIUS FULANETE CORREAMM35397AMESPORTES00:25:5501:16:5500:51:4402:34:34
4372RODRIGO MARCOVICH ROSSONIMM35398LIMIAR00:32:4301:13:2700:48:3302:34:43
4443VICTOR PINTO ALBURQUE DE OLIVEIRAMM30341402:34:48
4573FELIPE MOYSES VIEIRAMM35399LOS RETARDADOS00:26:0201:15:4000:53:1702:34:59
4630GUILHERME SAMPAIO GIUDICEMM30341500:24:4501:17:1000:53:2202:35:17
4766EDUARDO ADOLF SCHOLZ COUTOMM40444LIMIAR00:31:2401:15:0500:49:2702:35:56
48172RAFAEL RAMOS BERNARDOMM30341600:27:2201:16:0100:53:1502:36:38
49155LEANDRO FARDIN TAVARISMM2024400:34:4501:13:2500:50:2102:38:31
50158RENAN RIBEIRO GUZZOMM303417ULTRA SPORTS00:24:0901:22:0800:52:5002:39:07
5156FLAVIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAMM303418L3 TRIATLHON TEAM00:25:3401:17:4500:56:0702:39:26
5248BERNARDO MARQUES CORREAMM303419ESPAÇO VIDA00:27:5801:20:2300:51:1802:39:39
53166VICTOR CID PINTO MARTINSMM25295UNISEGUROS00:26:1001:17:1100:56:3802:39:59
54156VICENZO QUEIROZMM30342000:26:2901:21:5200:51:5502:40:16
5569LEONARDO DE PEREIRA BINDAMM353910LIMIAR00:25:1701:16:4300:58:4202:40:42
5657FABRÍCIO AFFONSOMM25296L3 TRIATLON TEAM/ STUDIO VITÓRIA FITNESS00:25:2201:27:0900:49:1302:41:44
57169PABLO COUTO FERREIRAMM40445LIMIAR00:25:3101:19:5500:57:3502:43:01
58163FRANCISCO CARLOS DE CARVALHO JUNIORMM35391100:26:5901:16:2901:00:0002:43:28
59114ADAUTO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORMM40446ROMULO SANTOS00:25:2001:21:5500:56:1702:43:32
60179BRUNO VASCONCELLOSMM20245ULTRAESPORTES00:27:4101:21:0500:55:0802:43:54
61149MARCOS JOSE FALCONMM353912VITORIA RUNNER00:28:2001:18:3900:57:0602:44:05
6280LEANDRO CHAVES AZEVEDOMM353913REDNAWTUR00:24:2201:22:4700:57:0602:44:15
63148RAPHAEL RAPOSO MACHADO CLARKMM20246MANTLE BRASIL00:28:3301:30:4700:45:3602:44:56
6445LEANDER CORRÊA DAVILAMM303421DECATHLON MEGASTORE---00:26:5801:22:0500:56:5402:45:57
65144ALEXSANDRO LUIZ DE ANDRADEMM303422ITALO00:26:2601:22:0700:58:1502:46:48
66145JOAO BOSCO BUZOTTO SANTOSMM45493VITORIA RUNNER00:29:3601:23:3300:54:1902:47:28
6735THIAGO SILVA QUADROSMM30342300:25:3201:32:2000:51:1002:49:02
6879ANDERSON FURTADOMM353914RB TEAM00:26:3701:32:2200:50:3202:49:31
6928ALEXSANDER CORREA COVREMM2529700:25:3701:27:4200:57:1202:50:31
7055RODOLPHO PANDOLFI DAMICOMM25298L3 TRIATHLON TEAM00:28:1501:26:1600:56:2902:51:00
71177ADILTON DA CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOSMM4044700:32:4501:38:1100:41:2702:52:23
72140JULIANO PAIVA MATOSMM30342400:31:2701:23:3900:57:2502:52:31
7388GIULIANO CRETELLAMM25299TREINE CERTO/ITALO00:29:1001:29:2400:57:4602:56:20
7494SAULO PERIN SARTÓRIOMM303425ULTRA SPORTS00:28:4901:24:3201:03:4702:57:08
75161VANDERLEY FIRME DOS SANTOSMM4549400:33:3201:31:5700:53:2002:58:49
76173FABIO DE BIASE OLIVEIRAMM5054400:28:5201:29:0001:00:5902:58:51
7752FELIPE RAMOS FERREIRAMM353915L3 TRIATHLON TEAM00:27:0701:29:0201:03:0002:59:09
78162FABIO ROCHA CARDOZOMM35391600:27:2501:26:5401:05:0102:59:20
79143PEDRO LUCIANO ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA DA GAMAMM25291000:28:1301:27:5001:03:3702:59:40
80167RODRIGO NASCIMENTO MIRANDAMM303426CLUBE ITALO00:26:1901:26:2501:07:0602:59:50
81147TIAGO FRANCO EMERICH DE ANDRADEMM30342700:38:3801:25:2600:57:2003:01:24
8271LUIZ FELIPE MORIONDO ALVES FILHOMM20247LIMIAR00:32:4601:27:1701:05:0403:05:07
83180SERGIO RENATO TELLES VASCONCELLOSMM45495ULTRAESPORTES00:31:5301:27:2601:05:5403:05:13
8498MARCELO LEAL MARTINSMM45496#NOME?00:49:0901:21:4001:00:4903:11:38
85189MARCELO FENANDES / ELISANGELA LUBEMM252911NADADORES00:23:5401:34:0701:15:4203:13:43
8685RODRIGO LEANDRO PEREYRA MOROSKYMM303428TEAM BALBOA00:31:1201:24:5301:17:5503:14:00
87157RODRIGO PEREIRA COSTAMM353917GUARDA EM FORMA00:26:4601:33:2301:13:5103:14:00
88138CARLOS ALBERTO AMORIMMM6064100:35:3601:38:0001:03:3803:17:14

Iniciante Feminino


Coloc.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
1106BARBARA FACHETTI RIBEIROF23F202400:12:4300:22:2600:13:5700:49:06
2184KAMILA CABRAL BORGESF13F001700:10:3800:28:3000:11:4400:50:52
3103KAROLAYNE RIBEIRO SANTOSF14F0017ARACRUZ00:14:5200:24:0900:11:5700:50:58
412ERIKA NUNES GOMES BARBOSAF35F3539ELO DE OURO00:14:1600:24:2700:13:2200:52:05
527KARINA BARROS AGUIRREF0F0017VITORIA RUNNES /NATAÇÃO LIMIAR00:13:2200:24:5400:14:0000:52:16
625LUISA MENDES DOS SANTOSF29F2529VITÓRIA RUNNER00:14:0500:24:5200:14:0000:52:57
7133ANA PAULA DUARTE HELALF35F353900:13:4800:25:3600:13:5400:53:20
8132TAISSA PINHEIROF23F202400:12:3300:28:3600:15:0900:56:18
9188CRISTINA DE CARVALHOF34F303400:13:0400:30:5800:14:4000:58:42
10119SUIANE CRISTINA BARBOSAF29F252900:16:2700:30:4100:13:1101:00:19
11134WANESSA NASCIMENTO SANTOS BUZATTOF46F4549VITORIA RUNNER00:15:2700:30:0800:14:5301:00:28
122BRUNELA VIEIRA DE VINCENZIF0F001700:15:3300:29:1700:15:4101:00:31
13124ANA LUIZA LEALF28F252900:12:5400:32:5800:15:1801:01:10
14110JADE MUSSO RABELOF24F2024LESMES00:13:3100:35:2300:14:1501:03:09
155LARISSA DALLA BERNARDINAF28F25293 SWIM00:15:3600:31:0400:18:1801:04:58
16118ALESSANDRA ANTUNES COELHOF28F252900:13:3700:36:2500:20:0301:10:05

Iniciante Masculino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
1102MATHEUS ALEXANDRE CAETANO RIBEIROM15M0017ARACRUZ00:10:3600:21:3500:10:1400:42:25
238ANDRÉ LUIZ DE AVILA GUERRAM24M2024ÀGUA VIVA NATAÇÃO00:09:2800:22:3800:10:5400:43:00
337FABIO ALEXANDRE CASTOR RODRIGUESM38M3539ACADEMIA ESTAÇÃO FIT00:08:3500:23:3800:11:0100:43:14
4193THIAGO BATISTA FERRAMENTAM33M3034CARDIOMAX00:08:2000:24:5200:10:1700:43:29
5104ADENILSON MONTEIRO RODRIGUESM18M1819ARACRUZ00:09:3100:23:3800:10:4300:43:52
6105RAFAEL AMIGO LAMEGOM35M3539VITORIA RUNNER00:09:3600:23:3000:11:0100:44:07
7135JOAO VITOR PORTO ORIGGEM22M202400:08:0100:25:0700:11:1500:44:23
826RAPHAEL AMBROZINI SANTOSM26M2529VITÓRIA RUNNER00:09:2400:24:1100:10:5100:44:26
9101GUSTAVO CARLOS CABIDELLI IZEQUIELM14M0017ARACRUZ00:10:2500:23:4700:10:4200:44:54
1022RODRIGO ALVES GARCIAM30M3034OS GARCIA00:08:2800:25:2000:11:4000:45:28
113LEONARDO BASILIO CAETANOM35M353900:11:5500:22:3800:11:2800:46:01
12123GUILHERME CAMPAGNARO MARTINSM40M4044TIME CLUBE ITALO BRASILEIRO00:10:0200:22:4300:13:4000:46:25
1311VITOR REZENDE DE SOUZAM19M1819CTLR ATLETA DA VILA00:11:5800:22:5600:11:3800:46:32
14125MACKSEN LEANDRO SOBREIRAM35M3539VITORIA RUNNER00:10:4900:24:3000:11:3300:46:52
1514FÁBIO LOPES BUZATTOM42M4044LIMIAR00:10:3800:24:2900:11:5200:46:59
16100GERMANO QUINTANILHA COSTAM35M353900:11:0100:24:0300:11:5800:47:02
1710FERNANDO TONINI PISSAIAM29M2529COLIBRI BIKE00:10:3300:24:2700:12:0400:47:04
1813JANDERSON AGUIAR LAGEM42M4044INDIVIDUAL00:10:5500:24:3600:11:4000:47:11
19121FLAVIO VARELLA CABRALM45M454900:10:2000:24:3500:12:2000:47:15
206LAZARO PEREIRA VASCONCELOSM35M3539---3SWIM /SEST SENAT00:09:5400:24:3500:13:3000:47:59
21131SIDNEY MARTOM IRACI SILVAM29M252900:11:4000:25:3900:10:4700:48:06
22107JOAO VICTOR MONTEIRO BARROS SILVA COSTAM27M252900:08:1000:28:3600:11:2400:48:10
2323MATHEUS GAVA FERREIRAM37M3539PERSONAL MULTISPORTS00:09:4200:27:0800:11:4000:48:30
247ALEX CELESTINO DE OLIVEIRAM34M3034ALEX OLIVEIRA00:12:2200:25:1100:11:1900:48:52
2516RAFAEL DOS REIS RANGELM27M2529LIMIAR00:12:5300:25:3400:10:3300:49:00
26117THIAGO HENRIQUE PINTOM30M303400:11:4500:26:0700:12:3300:50:25
278LUÍS FERNANDO GAMBONI MELLOM39M3539BSB / TIM BIKE00:14:1900:23:3800:12:5500:50:52
28130ANDRE DA SILVA VAZM32M303400:13:2300:26:0900:11:2600:50:58
29187SERGIO TORRES SAITOM40M404400:12:1600:27:0900:12:1700:51:42
30109GUSTAVO BECALLI KLUGM35M3539VITORIA RUNNERS00:12:3100:25:3400:13:4500:51:50
3118RODRIGO MURILLO RIOSM43M4044MANENTE PERFORMANCE TEAM00:12:5500:26:3300:13:1800:52:46
3224MARCONI FRANCO DA SILVEIRAM0M0017VARGEM ALEGRE RUN00:12:5800:26:2100:14:1900:53:38
33129MARCUS VINICIUS SANGI SILVAM28M2529LIMIAR00:13:5400:26:1700:13:3900:53:50
34108ANDERSON PAIVA MATOSM29M252900:12:1900:26:2100:15:2200:54:02
3521VINICIUS FALCÃO DE OLIVEIRAM29M2529NUAÇAI00:13:0600:26:4700:14:5000:54:43
36122RAFAEL COLUPETTI CALLADOM29M252900:12:4100:25:3500:18:0200:56:18
3715HENRIKY BREDA RAFALSKIM29M2529LIMIAR00:16:5800:28:0100:12:5200:57:51
38111APOLO RIZKM35M353900:12:0500:31:3800:17:5901:01:42
39126GABRIEL MONTEIRO CALIL SALIMM23M202400:14:2800:34:2000:12:5701:01:45
409FELIPE ZANOTTI DUCCINIM15M0017CLUBE ÍTALO BRASILEIRO00:13:0200:31:1700:17:4101:02:00
4119NORBERTO DE SA NETOM43M4044MEDICARE00:16:4600:31:5000:14:3201:03:08
4220ROBERT MONTEIRO GOMESM41M4044MONTEIRO00:14:4600:34:1600:21:0201:10:04

Revezamento


Col.Núm.NomeSx.FaixaEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
177ADRIANO / ALEXANDRE / ROGERIOMM3539PERSONAL MULTISPORTS00:24:5901:04:1600:41:0802:10:23
2190ANTONIO / ROGERIO / DANIELMM001700:24:2401:10:5400:57:5402:33:12
341JEAN / FELIPE / VINICIUSMM4044ARTILHARIA RUN00:32:5501:12:4200:56:2502:42:02
4136JOSÉ / KATYUSCIA / ADRIANAMM0017L300:27:5301:35:3800:54:0302:57:34
549DANIEL / LUCIANA / MATHEUSMM4044FIT RUN00:31:2801:27:4800:59:0402:58:20

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706