CAMPEONATO CAPIXABA DE TRIATHLON – 3ª ETAPA

tri

Data:
25/09/2016


Sprint Feminino


Coloc.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaC.F.EquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
1132BRUNA CANGINI CABRALF31F3034-TREINADORA KEILA DE ARRUDA00:16:1100:31:4400:22:1201:10:07
2151CAROLINA SARDINHA SILVAF35F3539-00:16:4900:32:3000:20:5001:10:09
395AGATHA BOLZAN PASETTIF31F3034-L3 TEAM00:16:5100:32:4300:24:1801:13:52
4154HELLEN FANTEF31F3034-00:17:3900:35:0700:21:3001:14:16
5131DANIELA MARINHO ABADEF41F4044-TIME GESTÃO ESPORTIVA00:17:2400:32:1600:25:0801:14:48
6109LILA TAVARESF38F35391LIMIAR00:15:0500:34:2100:25:4501:15:11
790DIANA BANDEIRA DIASF32F30341ITALO00:15:3900:35:4900:23:5601:15:24
8101AMANDA CASTOR ALTOEF28F25291LEONARDO RODRIGUES00:17:5100:33:0600:24:3401:15:31
9110LORENA PIN LAURENZONI VILLASF33F30342LIMIAR00:21:3900:32:1900:22:0601:16:04
10168ISABELA CHENF34F3034300:17:4600:36:5000:23:0601:17:42
11195MARISOL DE CASSIA PEREIRA FARIA PEREIRAF31F3034400:19:1500:33:2600:25:4701:18:28
12162SABRINA MATIASF43F4044100:17:3800:35:5500:27:3101:21:04
13187ANA CAROLINA SILVA SOUZA DORNELLASF32F3034500:19:4000:37:2900:24:0801:21:17
14100FABIANA GASPERAZZO BARBOSAF31F30346L3TRIATHLONTEAM/ASSOMES00:21:0200:36:3800:23:4101:21:21
15180ALESSIA NICOLINIF33F3034700:17:3400:39:0000:24:4901:21:23
16107LARA KNEIPP COSTA ROSSIF25F25292LIMIAR00:19:3500:35:4500:26:4001:22:00
17159MARITA RAQUEL CAVASSANIF40F4044200:16:1800:40:4500:25:0001:22:03
1891RENATA ANDRADE FRANÇAF35F35392ITALO00:17:4700:36:3600:28:5001:23:13
1982JULIANA DE FREITAS CORDEIRO CUSTODIOF39F35393CLUBE ÍTALO BRASILEIRO00:20:2900:37:2300:25:2901:23:21
20158LARA HELENA LEMOSF29F2529300:19:5800:37:4400:25:4701:23:29
2197LUISA FERREIRA LINHAUSF29F25294L3ONARDO RODRIGUES TRIATHLON TEAM00:20:4200:37:1200:26:5001:24:44
2293PAULA LAMPE FIGUEIRAF34F30348L300:21:1100:38:4100:25:1801:25:10
23106KARIN KNEIPP COSTAF44F40443LIMIAR00:19:0000:40:2700:29:5601:29:23
24182MARIANNE AYRES DENKF33F3034900:22:3500:38:0900:29:1501:29:59
2596KATYJSCIA RISSI NUNES DIAS CAMPANAF39F35394L3 TEAM00:23:5100:44:2400:35:4101:43:56

Sprint Masculino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaC.F.EquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
1173FELIPE ANNUNCIATOM26M2529-00:13:5500:29:3700:19:0801:02:40
2161RÔMULO SANTOSM27M2529-00:12:5300:31:0100:18:5601:02:50
3134ARLAN DOS SANTOS FRANKLIN MENDESM18M1819-TRI00:13:1400:31:3400:19:3701:04:25
476RAFAEL TRIUNFO DE MATOSM33M3034-AMESPORTES00:16:1400:30:2100:18:4201:05:17
5167GERARDO PEREIRA LIMA FILHOM46M4549-00:14:1200:30:2200:22:1201:06:46
6105EMERSON BARIANIM41M40441LIMIAR00:15:3000:31:0000:20:1801:06:48
7115JOSÉ ALCIDES DE SOUZA JUNIORM38M35391MARCELO LEÃO00:16:2400:30:1400:20:3601:07:14
8104CAIO DINIZM30M30341LIMIAR00:14:0500:30:4500:22:4101:07:31
9176GABRIEL FERREIRA LIMA DA SILVAM23M2024100:16:4100:30:3000:20:4301:07:54
10175WALLACE DOS REISM23M2024200:16:4800:29:1900:22:1701:08:24
11145DIOGENES LOPES RODRIGUESM26M25291RB TEAM00:15:1300:31:2500:22:1901:08:57
12163THIAGO PAGOTO MARINHOM34M3034200:16:5500:30:3200:21:4201:09:09
13102THIAGO DAHERM36M35392LEONARDORODRIGUES00:17:2300:29:5900:21:5601:09:18
1483RAMIRO AVANCINI DE OLIVEIRA DUARTEM30M30343CLUBE ÍTALO BRASILEIRO00:15:4800:30:4500:22:4801:09:21
15129FABRÍCIO AFFONSOM27M25292STUDIO VITÓRIA FITNESS00:16:3600:32:4000:20:3201:09:48
16137RICARDO SARTORIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZAM35M35393ULTRA SPORTS00:17:1600:32:0900:20:5801:10:23
1784VICTOR PINTO ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRAM31M30344CLUBE ÍTALO BRASILEIRO00:16:3800:31:1800:22:3301:10:29
1879ANTONIO AUGUSTO BANHOS VIDIGALM34M30345CLUBE ITALO00:14:0900:32:5100:23:3101:10:31
19147ROSEMBERG FAJARDO ROCHAM53M50541RB TEAM00:17:2700:31:3400:21:3501:10:36
20194RODOLFO FREITAS DO NASCIMENTOM33M3034600:17:1000:32:0700:21:3201:10:49
2186HERIKSON PEREIRA BARBOSAM41M40442ELO DE OURO00:17:4500:32:3800:20:5801:11:21
2288ALESSANDRO FRIZZERAM34M30347FRIZZERA TRI TEAM00:15:4200:31:0200:24:5001:11:34
23191CARLOS HENRIQUE RUFINO GUSMÃOM37M3539400:15:3100:33:4800:22:4301:12:02
24128FLAVIO MATIASM50M50542STATUS MOTEL ARENA CAMBURI00:16:0400:31:2800:24:3701:12:09
25141WILLIAN ALVES PRATESM33M30348VIDA DE CAÇA00:18:3100:32:5600:20:5101:12:18
26160RENAN RIBEIRO GUZZOM32M3034900:16:4400:33:0800:22:4601:12:38
27200EVANDRO DOS SANTOS BECEVELLIM28M2529300:17:3700:31:4500:23:2701:12:49
28149ADILTON CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOSM43M4044300:18:3900:35:4300:18:3001:12:52
29143RAFAEL RAMOS BERNARDOM33M303410VITORIA RUNNER00:17:4100:31:4300:23:3501:12:59
30179RODRIGO MACEDO HAJE SILVAM36M3539500:15:4600:31:5300:25:2401:13:03
3173JULIO CEZAR ROQUE PAES MACHADOM28M252943T00:16:3200:35:1400:21:2301:13:09
3277VINICIUS FULANETE CORREAM36M35396AMESPORTES00:16:4200:33:0300:23:2801:13:13
33125FLAVIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAM34M303411S00:16:5900:32:2200:24:1801:13:39
34197RAPHAEL YUGO F. MATSUOKAM27M2529500:17:4800:31:5400:24:0101:13:43
3569GUILHERME SAMPAIO GIUDICEM34M303412---00:17:1000:34:0300:22:3601:13:49
3674FABIO ALEXANDRE CASTOR RODRIGUESM38M35397ACADEMIA ESTAÇÃO FIT00:16:3100:33:0700:24:1301:13:51
37120CASSIO SILVA DAMBROZM33M303413PROSAUDE / LIMIAR00:17:3100:33:2500:22:5701:13:53
38103ADRIANO SANTOS VIDALM42M40444LIMIAR00:17:5200:33:3500:22:3801:14:05
39140ALEXANDRE MEIRA MÉDICIM35M35398ULTRASPORTS00:15:3500:30:5300:27:5601:14:24
40177JAQUES CORREA ALMEIDA JUNIORM40M4044500:17:2400:33:5500:23:4201:15:01
4192GEMISON ANDRADEM42M40446L 3 TRIATHLON TEAM00:18:2600:34:0500:22:4201:15:13
42144VICENZO QUIROZM30M303414VITORIA RUNNER00:17:2200:33:5300:24:0401:15:19
43124VICTOR CESAR DOS SANTOS ROCHAM35M35399ROMULO SANTOS00:17:4800:33:1100:24:3801:15:37
44121LEANDRO FARDIN JAVARISM23M20243RED BURRO00:22:5400:31:3700:21:0801:15:39
4580GUILHERME CAMPAGNARO MARTINSM40M40447CLUBE ITALO BRASIL00:16:0500:32:2100:27:1701:15:43
46196LUCAS SATHLERM22M20244ROMULO SANTOS00:15:5200:33:4500:26:2501:16:02
47174VLADIMIR DE ALMEIDAM42M4044800:18:3500:34:3500:23:2801:16:38
48108LEONARDO DE PEREIRA BINDAM36M353910LIMIAR00:17:3000:33:1200:25:5701:16:39
49186FRANCISCO CARLOS DE CARVALHOM37M35391100:17:5300:33:4300:25:2001:16:56
50112RODRIGO MARCOVICH ROSSONIM35M353912LIMIAR00:21:2100:33:2700:22:3601:17:24
51148ADALTO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRAM43M4044900:16:3700:35:3700:25:2501:17:39
5272RODRIGO VIEIRA TEIXEIRAM34M303415---00:20:1800:34:3300:23:5701:18:48
53122LEANDRO CHAVES AZEVEDOM37M353913REDNAWTUR00:16:5600:34:1700:27:3801:18:51
5487EDUARDO ADOLF SCHOLZ COUTOM40M404410EQUIPE LIMIAR00:21:2400:34:4000:22:5201:18:56
55165VINICIUS PIGNATON COSTAM29M2529600:20:4500:34:0100:24:2201:19:08
56136BRUNO MASCARENHAS VASCONCELLOSM21M20245ULTRA SPORTS00:18:5000:36:0800:24:2601:19:24
57142JOÃO BOSCO BUZATTO SANTOSM47M45491VIÓRIA RUNNERS00:19:1600:35:3600:24:3901:19:31
58119LUCCAS BARBOSA CALABREZM32M303416PORTO DO AÇU00:17:3000:35:1400:26:4901:19:33
59116MARCOS BORTOLOTI WETLERM37M353914MIMOSO00:18:2800:36:2900:25:0501:20:02
60123FLÁVIO LUIZ BELIENE RAMOS VIEIRAM32M303417ROMULO SANTOS00:18:3600:34:2800:27:0401:20:08
61146LUIS CLAUDIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOSM54M50543UNIÃO00:20:5800:38:1000:21:1101:20:19
62190FABIO MARSONM38M35391500:18:5200:37:0000:24:3701:20:29
63171FABIO DE BIASE OLIVEIRAM54M5054400:19:1600:35:1800:26:2501:20:59
64139SÉRGIO RENATO TELLES VASCONCELLOSM49M45492ULTRA SPORTS00:19:4200:35:3100:25:5101:21:04
65130RODRIGO LEANDRO PEREYRA MOROSKYM32M303418TEAM BALBOA00:19:1400:35:2800:27:0101:21:43
6699VITOR DE BORTOLI CATELAMM24M20246L3ONARDO TRIATHLON TEAM00:17:4800:36:2300:27:3501:21:46
67155ISMAEL ALVES RODRIGES JUNIORM35M35391600:15:5300:42:4800:23:4101:22:22
6867ALESSANDRO DARDENGO SANDOMINGOM42M404411---00:22:3800:35:3100:25:0001:23:09
69164VICTOR CID PINTO MARTINSM25M2529700:19:1300:39:0300:25:3401:23:50
70133GIULIANO CRETELLAM28M25298TREINE CERTO00:21:1200:38:2000:24:3401:24:06
7170JOSE RICARDO PEREIRAM40M404411---00:17:1400:40:0200:27:1301:24:29
72117LEONARDO DIAS NASCIMENTOM36M353917OMEGA ASSESSORIA00:21:1400:38:2000:25:2601:25:00
73111LUIZ FELIPE MORIONDO ALVES FILHOM24M20247LIMIAR00:20:3800:36:0800:28:4601:25:32
74138SAULO PERIN SARTÓRIOM30M303419ULTRA SPORTS00:20:0700:37:1300:28:3501:25:55
75135BRUNO DE MORAIS PRETTIM48M45493ULTRA SPORTS00:17:5100:40:5300:27:1501:25:59
76127MARCELO HENRIQUE WERNECKM37M353918SEM EQUIPE00:21:5800:37:2700:28:2201:27:47
77114MARLUS MURI THOMPSONM41M404412LIMIAR / SECRET CAPITAL00:18:5700:40:4400:28:0801:27:49
78178GUSTAVO MACEDO SILVAM40M40441300:18:3200:40:0100:29:1601:27:49
79153FREDERICO CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRAM43M40441400:15:2300:39:2300:33:1401:28:00
8085LEANDER CORRÊA DAVILAM33M303420DECATHLON MEGASTORE---00:18:5700:40:1400:29:0601:28:17
8171LUIZ PAULO GAMA BARRETOM41M404415---00:22:0100:40:3200:25:5401:28:27
82188SERGIO LEVY ALVES DE SOUZAM56M5559100:21:2100:41:5100:25:5601:29:08
83150CARLOS ALBERTO AMORIMM62M6064100:21:4500:40:0100:30:4801:32:34
84183REINALDO CAMPOS DAMIANOM56M5559200:20:5700:39:4600:32:0001:32:43
8575LORENZO FONTES ESPOSITOM37M353919ÁLVARES00:17:3600:45:4900:30:4501:34:10
8681FELIPE ZANOTTI DUCCINIM15M14151CLUBE ÍTALO BRASILEIRO00:19:3200:43:1800:35:0001:37:50
87152COSME MARTINSM47M4549400:29:1300:51:2200:31:3201:52:07

Iniciantes Feminino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
146MICHELE BRUNORO MOTTAF28F2529VITÓRIA RUNNER00:08:4400:26:0400:11:1200:46:00
2193TIANA MARCARINIF30F303400:11:4500:26:0000:10:1300:47:58
352ANA PAULA DUARTE HELALF35F353900:09:3400:27:2200:13:4300:50:39
448KARINA BARROS AGUIRREF29F2529VITORIA RUNNERS00:10:0800:26:3700:14:0600:50:51
545LUISA MENDES DOS SANTOSF29F2529VITÓRIA RUNNER00:09:4100:28:0300:13:4200:51:26
630ERIKA NUNES GOMES BARBOSAF35F3539ELO DE OURO00:12:0500:25:4400:13:5900:51:48
747TAISSA PINHEIRO DE AZEVEDOF23F2024VITÓRIA RUNNER00:10:0300:27:2600:15:2500:52:54
8184CRISTINA DE CARVALHOF34F303400:10:3300:29:4900:14:2000:54:42
954CAROLINE BARBOSAF24F202400:13:0200:29:4100:13:5900:56:42
1063WANESSA NASCIMENTO BUZATTOF46F454900:12:4500:29:2200:15:0900:57:16
1122MELINA BARBOSA PEIXOTOF33F3034---00:11:1100:31:0900:15:1900:57:39
12189TAINA PEREIRA GUSMÃOF34F303400:12:1400:30:4900:14:4000:57:43
1353BRUNELA VIEIRA DE VINCENZIF40F404400:12:0300:28:1500:17:2900:57:47

Iniciantes Masculino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaEquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
133FELIPE HENRIQUE FARIA IORISM28M2529EQUIPE ROMULO SANTOS00:08:1500:21:2300:10:4800:40:26
250ARTHUR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSM18M1819#NOME?00:07:5800:21:3500:11:3200:41:05
325ANDRÉ LUIZ DE AVILA GUERRAM24M2024ÀGUA VIVA NATAÇÃO00:08:3100:22:2500:10:5200:41:48
442LORENZO CARLO OLIVEIRA MOULINM41M4044ROMULO SANTOS00:08:4300:23:3100:10:2200:42:36
540JONATHAS GUARINI MAGROM30M3034PS TEAM00:09:2400:22:5500:10:2000:42:39
644RAFAEL AMIGO LANEGOM35M3539VITORIA RUNNER00:08:5100:22:2300:11:4500:42:59
749RAPHAEL AMBROZINI SANTOSM26M2529VITÓRIA RUNNERS00:08:4800:22:2000:11:5300:43:01
839MATHEUS ALEXANDRE CAETANO RIBEIROM15M1415PROJETO ARACRUZ00:08:4200:24:2100:10:0500:43:08
924LAZARO PEREIRA VASCONCELOSM35M3539---3SWIM /SEST SENAT00:09:1300:23:3600:11:2200:44:11
1051ALEX CELESTINO DE OLIVEIRAM34M303400:10:0300:23:5500:11:0800:45:06
1129FERNANDO TONINI PISSAIAM29M2529COLIBRI BIKE00:09:2800:23:5800:11:5400:45:20
12170SIDNEY MARTON IRACI SILVAM29M252900:09:4400:24:4400:10:5700:45:25
1331FERNANDO GLORIA VIANAM37M3539ELO DE OURO - LORD PUB00:09:2100:23:5900:12:1700:45:37
1458MACKSEN LEANDROM35M353900:09:3400:24:1500:12:0800:45:57
1537RODRIGO ALVES GARCIAM30M3034OS GARCIAS00:09:4700:25:0200:11:2800:46:17
1655FLAVIO VARELLA CABRALM45M454900:09:2900:25:0300:11:5100:46:23
17126JANDERSON AGUIAR LAGEM42M4044SEM EQUIPE00:09:4000:25:2100:11:3500:46:36
1861THIAGO HENRIQUE PINTOM30M303400:09:0400:26:5600:11:4900:47:49
1928ARTUR ANTONIO MORAES MARQUESM37M3539CLUBE ÍTALO/TIME GESTÃO ESPORTIVA00:10:5000:25:5300:11:3200:48:15
2035ILMAR SERGIO DE AZEVEDO RODRIGUESM45M4549IRCARBON / TECHNIP00:10:1100:24:5700:13:1000:48:18
2141ANDERSON FURTADOM36M3539RB TEAM00:11:3300:24:5900:11:4900:48:21
2256GUILHERME RODRIGUES FONSECAM26M252900:08:4400:26:5300:13:0800:48:45
23198LUIS FERNANDO GAMBONI MELLOM39M353900:11:2300:26:0100:11:4400:49:08
2459RODRIGO PEREIRA COSTAM39M353900:08:5500:27:2500:13:0400:49:24
2568GUILHERME CARNELLI MARIOTTO FERREIRAM32M3034---00:09:5800:27:4600:12:2400:50:08
2632GERMANO QUINTANILHA COSTAM35M3539ELO DE OURO / LORD PUB00:11:2300:24:4800:14:0800:50:19
2738MARCELO LEAL MARTINSM47M4549PAI E FILHO00:12:4200:25:5100:12:0500:50:38
2834TIAGO FERNANDESM33M3034FEITO EM CASA -00:09:5500:26:4000:14:5100:51:26
29156FELLIPE DA SILVA FERNANDESM37M353900:10:4100:28:2700:12:5200:52:00
30192LUCIO PESSOAM35M353900:11:3700:28:3500:12:0700:52:19
3157GUSTAVO BECCALLI KLUGM35M353900:08:4300:28:5400:15:0800:52:45
32185SERGIO TORRES SAITOM40M404400:10:1200:30:1100:12:3900:53:02
3327GUSTAVO ANDRADE GUERRA PEREIRAM27M2529CARDUMEVIX00:13:0200:28:4700:13:1600:55:05
34181JEAN CARLOS VAGO GONÇALVESM42M404400:13:2900:30:3300:12:3000:56:32

Infantil Femnino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaC.F.EquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
112CAMILA BORGESF12F11131PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:04:2900:06:4700:04:0300:15:19
2166ANA LUCYA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIROF11F1113200:04:1400:08:2000:04:1700:16:51
31ANA FLÁVIA ROCHA FIOROTTF13F11133BSB00:04:4900:08:4100:05:1400:18:44
42MARIANA RODRIGUES CUNHAF12F11134CLUBE ITALO NATAÇÃO, TRIATHLON E TRAVESSIA00:04:5900:08:5600:06:5400:20:49
57LUANA CLARA DE SOUZA MAROTTAF11F11135ÍTALO00:05:2200:12:4400:05:3100:23:37

Infantil Masculino


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaC.F.EquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
13GABRIEL GOMES BARBOSAM11M11131ELO DE OURO00:04:1000:06:5900:04:4800:15:57
25ERIK ZANDONADE DE OLIVEIRAM11M11132ITALO00:04:4300:07:3800:04:2700:16:48
318PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES BIACHIM12M11133PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:05:1000:07:2600:04:1500:16:51
415JOÃO VICTOR SOUZAM10M08101PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:05:2800:07:1600:04:5100:17:35
56PEDRO ARTHUR SANTOS OLIVEIRAM11M11134ITALO00:05:0500:08:5700:04:3600:18:38
68CAIO LAURENZONI VILLASM10M08102LIMIAR00:05:0800:08:3800:06:0600:19:52
710JULIO GUARÇONI RESENDE WETLERM8M08103MIMOSO00:06:1100:09:5300:04:4700:20:51
820VICTOR GABRIEL PACHECO GUIMARÃESM10M08104PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:05:0500:12:0400:05:1000:22:19
94CAIO LOZZER MARTINSM9M08105ITALO00:06:2900:11:0200:04:5500:22:26
1014GUILHERME ROCHA FERREIRAM13M11135PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:05:1900:11:1800:06:1200:22:49
1121JOSE EDUARDO TEIXEIRA BONELLAM10M0810600:05:4300:10:5700:06:3100:23:11
129IGOR LAURENZONI VILLASM7M06071LIMIAR00:06:5700:10:4800:05:4000:23:25
1313GUILHERME COSTA RIBEIROM11M11136PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:06:5000:09:5000:06:5800:23:38
1419RAQUEL SANTOS DE QUEIROZM12M11137PMV EXPERIMENTAL TRIATHLON00:05:5500:11:4900:06:2700:24:11

Revezamento


Col.Núm.NomeSx.Id.FaixaC.F.EquipeNataçãoCiclismoCorridaChegada
1172RICKSON LIMA DE OLIVEIRAM34M3034-00:15:5600:29:4800:19:0101:04:45
266IARA / JORGE / MARCELOF0F0005-ULTRA SPORTS00:15:3300:28:5000:30:3001:14:53
364LUCIANA / MATHEUS / DANIELF0F0005-FIT RUN00:21:0000:45:0400:24:0601:30:10
465LIVIA / ARY / VINICIUSF0F0005-PEREIRA300:20:5000:50:5800:27:1201:39:00

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706