CORRIDA SOLIDÁRIA DO 5ºBPM – 1ª EDIÇÃO

logo-5

Data:
15/11/2016


Geral Masculino 4k


Col.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeChegadaLiquido  
190WELLITON LUIZ BAPTISTAM28M2529-CLUBE DA CORRIDA00:13:5200:13:51
230ADRIANO BASTOS MENEZESM34M3034-PILEU TEAM ISABELLA00:13:5900:13:59
3267PEDRO LUDGERO CIANCAM24M2024-PERFECT RUNNING00:14:1500:14:15
4101JOÃO MARCOS DOS SANTOSM38M35391IBIPORÃ00:15:0700:15:06
5351JOAZ PHELIPE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRAM16M1617100:15:1400:15:14
6264WESLLEY DA SILVAM15M00151PERFECT RUNNING00:15:4800:15:48
74LUCIANO MONTEIRO PONTEM42M40441BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:16:3300:16:33
8301JUNIOR COLOMBOM35M35392TEAM MARCUS GOES00:16:4300:16:42
9130PIETRO ODA PASINIM13M00152POEIRA NO ASFALTO00:16:4800:16:46
10131AMARILDO PASINIM54M50541POEIRA NO ASFALTO00:16:5600:16:55
1113FERNANDO LIRANCOM36M35393BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:16:5700:16:56
12107RENAN HENRIQUE JESUINOM25M25291MTR FITNESS00:18:0100:17:10
13349ENZO LOPES MACHADOM16M1617200:17:3600:17:36
14112JEFFERSON ALEXANDRE DA SILVEIRAM38M35394SO CORRO… COMPANHEIRO00:17:4000:17:37
15230PAULO DA SILVA TORRIANIM51M50542ATHLED00:17:5700:17:56
16358MARCIO ANTUNES DA SILVAM41M40442BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:18:0600:18:00
17350MAURILIO DAMASCENA GOMESM18M1819100:18:4200:18:42
18233OSVALDO HENRIQUE PIGOZZOM41M40443AVULSO00:19:0900:19:03
19302GABRIEL FRANCISCO DE PAULAM24M20241TEAM MARCUS GOES00:19:4100:19:26
20135DECIO MASSAO TAKAGIM65M65691JUSTICA FEDERAL00:19:4100:19:41
21273HUGO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA DONAIREM25M25292AVULSO00:20:0800:19:45
22269RENNAN RICARDO A. DOS SANTOSM12M00153DONOS DA RUA00:20:3100:20:26
23327IVAN TAIATELE JUNIORM25M25293TEAM MARCUS GOES00:20:4300:20:27
24104PEDRO THANES MESSIAS BRITOM27M25294MTR FITNESS00:21:0700:20:30
25258MARLON VINICIUS SERRAM29M25295MTR FITNESS00:21:3100:20:38
26234THIAGO ANTONIO GENARO IASTRENSKIM32M30341GRUPO SUPERE - ENERGY LONDRINA00:21:3700:20:39
27113GABRIEL KENZO SHIOTANIM14M00154CASAL MAEDA00:21:0100:20:46
28277STEPHANO EWEN DE ARAUJOM34M30342TEAM MARCUS GOES00:21:2000:21:02
29342YAN RICARDO BRIZOLA SANTOSM17M16173CORRENDO PELA FE00:21:4100:21:02
30270LYUS CALDANAM11M00155DONOS DA RUA00:21:4100:21:36
31268GLADISTON PAULO CIANCAM54M50543PERFECT RUNNING00:22:1300:21:38
32266RICARDO MANOEL DOS SANTOSM44M40444DONOS DA RUA00:21:4400:21:39
33176CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZAM49M45491ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:21:4800:21:46
34255ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRAM52M50544ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:22:2300:21:50
35576THIAGO BELLI CUPERTINOM26M25296ARAPONGAS00:22:1000:22:04
36256TIAGO JUSTINO DA SILVAM35M35395MTR FITNESS00:22:1800:22:07
37345JUNIOR ANTONIO DOS SANTOSM44M40445AVULSO00:22:3000:22:16
38144MARCELO RICIERIM44M40446AVULSO00:22:3000:22:30
39251FERNANDO SANDOLIM37M35396ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:22:4300:22:39
4077PAULO SERGIO DAMAM43M40447SUEKO JOIAS00:23:5400:22:51
4138PAULO PRADO DE SOUZAM47M45492ATHLED00:23:4100:23:09
42344RODRIGO F. O. FERREIRAM44M40448AVULSO00:23:2800:23:19
43235GUSTAVO CELLI ELVIRAM27M25297CORPO DE BOMBEIROS00:23:4600:23:22
4470JOSE LUIZ ROSA MARCONDESM30M30343AVULSO00:23:2900:23:28
45236JANECIR QUEIROZM52M50545AVULSO00:24:0000:23:35
46303RODRIGO COSTA MEIRAM43M40449MTR FITNESS00:24:1200:23:38
47298VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS MESSIASM13M00156AVULSO00:24:4600:23:56
48346RENAN MOSCATTO PAULINOM16M1617400:23:5600:23:56
49138BRUNO TAINAN PAES DA SILVAM26M25298AVULSO00:24:5500:24:02
50312BRUNO BOGAZ ZARPELAOM33M30344ONG VIVER00:24:0500:24:02
51156GERSON NORI SHIMURAM42M404410AVULSO00:24:0400:24:03
5293LUIS CARLOS PARRONCHI SILVAM52M50546FIRE RUN00:24:3700:24:06
53238GABRIEL HORIUTI MOUROM24M20242AVULSO00:24:5100:24:14
54126JOSE WILLY NETOM48M45493AVULSO00:24:1700:24:17
55140LUCAS RENAN PEREIRA SOUZAM28M25299AVULSO00:25:1200:24:18
56261LUÃ KAUE MACHADO DA COSTAM28M252910KM/H00:25:0200:24:25
57142WILLIAM CARLOS DE SOUZAM46M45494AVULSO00:25:0000:24:40
58259JEFFERSON APARECIDO PEREIRAM46M45495POLICIA MILITAR00:25:2000:24:49
59247HENRIQUE VIEIRAM46M45496INA RUNNING TEAM00:25:2300:25:04
60124VALDINEI JOSE DE LIMA MORAESM46M4549715 BPM00:25:2000:25:20
61285ANTONIO EDUARDO MAZUCATTOM41M404411AVULSO00:25:5900:25:27
62271FERNANDO BELO FEITOZAM32M30345KM/H00:25:3200:25:32
63141FELIPE GUSTAVO PAES DA SILVAM28M252911AVULSO00:26:2900:25:35
64300LUIZ GUSTAVO FUGANTIM35M35397MTR FITNESS00:26:3100:25:37
6580DAVID JULIO CAMARGO MANUELM30M30346SUEKO JOIAS00:26:1200:25:53
66129MARCOS AUGUSTO NETTO LEITEM42M404412AVULSO00:26:1500:26:06
67249HELVIO SEIJI WATANUKIM39M35398AVULSO00:27:0000:26:06
68331ANDRE EDUARDO DA S. MATTOSM33M30347TEAM MARCUS GOES00:26:2400:26:07
69245ISRAEL ANTONIO DE SOUZA LOPESM35M35399AVULSO00:27:0100:26:09
7044CAIO CEZAR SOARESM30M30348ARENA FIRE00:27:1200:26:37
71307JOSE AUGUSTO FERRAZ JUNIORM23M20243MTR FITNESS00:27:3400:26:44
72111MARCIANO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAM44M404413OS CORRERIA00:27:0900:26:49
73232ARLEY DIB CASAGRANDE ABUSSAFIM42M404414ABUSSAFE00:27:4500:26:50
74149JOSE LUIZ DOS REISM46M45498FAMILIA REIS00:27:3000:27:02
75151DANILO ANDRADE REISM15M00157FAMILIA REIS00:27:3000:27:02
76148LUIS FERNANDO ANDRADE REISM12M00158FAMILIA REIS00:27:3000:27:03
77305LUCAS WILLIAM G. ALMEIDAM30M30349MTR FITNESS00:27:3400:27:05
78616AILTON ANTONIO PEREIRAM50M50547PERFECT RUNNING00:27:1500:27:15
79352WILLIAN PIRES DA SILVAM17M1617500:27:4000:27:28
80357MARCOS VINICIUS GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRAM43M404415BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:27:4200:27:28
81308EDERSON DOS SANTOSM34M303410MTR FITNESS00:28:3000:27:39
82239REGINALDO LOPES GONZELAM45M45499AVULSO00:28:0900:28:09
83355VALDIR FLORA BATISTAM62M60641CORE-BARBA`S COURO00:29:1000:28:38
84272APARECIDO VALDECI OLIVEIRAM47M454910AVULSO00:30:1500:29:20
85311ENIO DE LORENA STANZANIM31M303411MTR FITNESS00:30:2200:29:46
8617HOROALDO COBBO JUNIORM51M50548LOSAT RASTREAMENTO00:30:3300:29:55
8797JOSE LUIZ DA SILVAM26M252912FIRE RUN00:30:2700:29:58
88244JOEDIR WILSON VIZOTOM33M303412AJ RUN00:30:2400:29:58
89253BRUNO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO MORAISM23M20244OAB LONDRINA CORRIDA LEGAL00:30:2000:30:03
90316BILLY DE PAULAM67M65692AVULSO00:30:4500:30:13
9182APARECIDO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDESM50M50549AVULSO00:31:3500:30:59
92122VITOR HUGO MOREIRA BORGESM27M252913AVULSO00:32:0100:31:16
93297MOACIR MESSIASM40M404416AVULSO00:32:3700:31:46
9447THIAGO AUGUSTO XAVIERM30M303413AVULSO00:32:4400:31:55
9529MICHEL NAKAYAMAM40M404417AVULSO00:33:1200:32:21
96336CHARLES CESAR DE FREITASM43M404418TEAM MARCUS GOES00:32:5300:32:34
9755ERASMO MACEDO LEAOM40M404419CORE00:33:0800:32:57
9815GUILHERME MASSAO SANADAM31M303414BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:36:0600:33:37
99262TIAGO JOSE SIQUEIRAM31M303415KM/H00:34:5500:34:19
100274OCIMAR ELIAS XAVIERM31M303416AVULSO00:35:1100:34:22
101240LUCIANO LEITE DE BRITOM43M404420AVULSO00:34:4500:34:45
102260GERALDO INACIO DE LOIOLAM76M75791SULFERRACO00:35:4300:35:31
10321LUCAS BARROS BAPTISTA DE TOLEDO RIBEIROM22M20245BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:36:2300:36:12
104275MATEUS DONEGA LAZAROM25M252914AVULSO00:38:3000:37:42
105119RODOLFO GRACIANOM52M505410AVULSO00:38:3200:38:03
106127RAIMUNDO FERREIRA BATISTAM49M454911AVULSO00:38:5600:38:29
107348ANDRE ALVES TOLENTINOM27M25291500:38:5500:38:29
10856PEDRO HENRIQUE LEAO CAMILLOM12M00159CORE00:38:5800:38:48
109218MARIO GABRIEL FELIPE ALVESM34M303417AVULSO00:39:4100:39:41
11018FELIPE TORRES SAHÂOM26M252916BELIEVE & RUN00:42:4900:40:20
11158LINCOLN CESAR LEITE DE AQUINOM32M303418FIRE RUN (ARENA FIRE)00:42:3000:42:30
1122ADOLFO FARIA OLIVEIRAM10M001510POLICIA MILITAR00:43:0500:42:43
113246OSWALDO TURQUINO JUNIORM47M454912AVULSO00:43:0300:42:49
11460JOSE AP. GONZALES CASTILHOM31M303419MIYABARA00:43:2500:43:25
11537RENATO MARQUES DA SIVAM27M252917ATHLED00:44:3100:44:03
116242BRUNO THIAGO VOLPONI ANTUNESM33M303420AVULSO00:44:2000:44:03
117153VITOR MUNIZ CAPPELLARIM8M001511AVULSO00:46:4000:45:49
118139RAFAEL DA SILVA TRAVALIAM34M303421AVULSO00:47:1300:46:19
119137CLAUDEVANE DONIZETE PAESM44M404421JFPR00:47:1300:46:20
120363MARCELO ODETO ESQUIANTEM46M45491300:46:5500:46:55
121248MARCELO BULLE DE QUEIROZ E SILVAM50M505411CORE00:48:1700:47:53
12212HUMBERTO JERONYMOM35M353910BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:50:0600:49:49
12327JOAO PEDRO GRACIANOM13M001512BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:51:2800:51:06
124252EXPEDITO VIEIRA DE SOUZAM60M60642JC CARVALHO00:52:1900:51:55

Geral Feminino 4k


Col.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeChegadaLiquido  
125SIRLEI BATISTAF24F2024-00:17:4400:17:43
2353THALIS CAMILA OLIVEIRA DOMINGOSF24F2024-BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:18:0700:18:06
3321PAMELA CORREA DA SILVAF16F1617-LONDRI CAIXA ATLETISMO IPEC00:18:3200:18:31
4309KARINE DE PAULA PEDEOUSKIF31F30341MTR FITNESS00:19:1100:18:38
5172MARCIA SAN TIN CHUWANGF49F45491AVULSO00:18:5400:18:48
68MALGRANE MATURANAF51F50541CASAL MATURANA00:19:1600:19:14
7132CLEONIDES A. O. PASINIF52F50542POEIRA NO ASFALTO00:19:2600:19:17
89MONICA MARIA CANIZARESF51F50543BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:19:5800:19:55
942CAROLINE GRIGGIOF29F25291CORE00:20:0500:20:03
10337FERNANDA SILVESTRE VENDRAMETTOF33F30342ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:20:1800:20:17
11178CRISTINA SAMPAIO DE SOUZAF33F30343GRUPO SAUDE00:20:3100:20:31
12102RAFAELA CAROLINA DE ANDRADEF26F25292MTR FITNESS00:21:4200:21:17
1331EDILAINE ELOIZE PIRESF40F40441PILEU TEAM ISABELLA00:21:5100:21:42
14202EMANUELLE VIEIRA OLIVEIRAF20F20241ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:22:1900:21:46
15203CLEONICE PEREIRA DA SILVAF39F35391ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:22:0200:21:58
1653HAYDEE DE LIMA BAVIA BELLEMONTF39F35392AVULSO00:22:1300:22:06
17210MONIQUE BITTENCOURT L. DE CAMPOSF32F30344MTR FITNESS00:22:1800:22:07
1867CINTIA SIMONE MARCELLI RODRIGUESF43F40442ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:22:2100:22:19
1968CAMILA MORAES DOS SANTOSF32F30345ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:22:2100:22:19
2089DIRCE DE SOUSAF42F40443CIA MIKE00:22:4500:22:41
2195TANIA MONDECK SOUZAF27F25293FIRE RUN00:23:1300:22:43
2294ALICE APARECIDA ALVESF63F60641FIRE RUN00:23:4200:23:04
23293CELIA CRISTINA MONTEIROF36F35393AVULSO00:23:0700:23:05
24359SHEYLA BORGES DE FREITASF42F40444CORE00:23:1400:23:08
25159MELISSA SCHELLER SANTOS PIGOZZOF37F35394AVULSO00:23:2600:23:20
26160NAELI JOSEANI COLOMBOF32F30346R8000:23:4600:23:20
2772SANDRA MELISSA ZANELLI ZANINF38F35395ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:23:2300:23:21
28287JAQUELINE TOMAZ ARAUJOF29F25294AVULSO00:24:1100:23:32
2941ZENAIDE MACEDO LEAOF46F45492CORE00:23:4800:23:38
30168TATIANE SOARES DE LIMAF32F30347ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:23:5700:23:53
3161PAMELA ALVIM AMAZONAS DE AQUINOF33F30348FIRE RUN (ARENA FIRE)00:24:3900:24:04
32289MAGNA ALVES EMILIO DA SILVAF41F40445POWER FIT ESPACO MULHER00:24:0700:24:04
3363ELIS CRISTINA CORRERF49F45493ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:24:1700:24:15
34276TATIANA APEZZOTTO FERREIRA LEITEF22F20242TEAM MARCUS GOES00:24:2600:24:26
35215MARIUNI BAIRROS DA SILVAF40F40446ENERGY00:24:5100:24:27
36347KELY VANESSA DA MOTA CASTAGNAROF34F3034900:25:1900:24:49
37193NORMA NASSER GARDEMANNF70F70991AVULSO00:24:5500:24:55
38541SUELEN CAROLINA NOGUEIRAF26F25295ARAPONGAS00:25:0000:24:55
3964CARLA BRITO TATSUIF30F303410AVULSO00:25:2100:25:03
4010ANA LUIZA CANIZARES ASSISF15F00151BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:25:5900:25:10
4183MARIANA DA SILVA FERNANDESF22F20243ARENA FIRE00:25:5300:25:18
42221SELMA CRISTINA FERRI OLIVEIRAF40F40447AVULSO00:25:3400:25:19
4346MARILUCIA RICIERIF51F50544ATHLED00:25:3000:25:23
44282MARIANA AP. GARCIA DE ANDRADEF33F303411AVULSO00:25:5600:25:24
45318BRUNA GABRIELA GONCALVES DA SILVAF32F303412AVULSO00:25:4400:25:27
46343SILVANIA BRIZOLA BARBOSA SANTOSF35F35396CORRENDO PELA FE00:25:5200:25:28
4784SOLANGE DA SILVA FERNANDESF46F45494ARENA FIRE00:26:2000:25:47
48313JULIANA GODENY ZARPELAOF31F303413ONG VIVER00:26:0200:25:55
49338MAURA S. DOS SANTOSF29F25296ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:26:0100:25:56
50170MARI CLAIR MOROF43F40448ATHLED00:26:1600:26:04
51171MARCIA CRISTINA SCARPIMF45F45495PROJETO FORMANDO CIDADAO MIRIM00:26:1600:26:05
52216BRUNA FAGUNDES PEREIRAF22F20244AVULSO00:26:1400:26:05
53325AMANDA SOARESF23F20245TEAM MARCUS GOES00:26:2300:26:06
54339DANIELA SANCHES ZONTAF30F303414AVULSO00:27:0000:26:06
55211ANDREA DO PRADO LIMAF40F40449MTR FITNESS00:27:0100:26:11
56162EDNEIA FRANCISCO XAVIER DE PAULAF40F404410ATHLED00:26:2300:26:15
57190ANA CAROLINE DA SILVA WATANUKIF36F35397AVULSO00:27:0100:26:16
58189CRISTIANE B. MERIGUEF38F35398ATHLED00:26:3000:26:17
59165PATRICIA GROTTIF40F404411ATHLED00:26:2900:26:18
60128ANA CAROLINA DE MORAES ALVESF36F35399AVULSO00:26:2400:26:21
61167EMANUELLE URBANSKI QUEIROZF29F25297ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:26:2400:26:21
62177SANDRA AP. LEITE DA SILVAF47F45496ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:26:2600:26:23
63195DAYANA PAULA PELO DE MELOF29F25298VIANA TRIATHLON-R8000:26:3100:26:26
64340JULIANA ALVES DA FONSECAF33F303415CORRENDO PELA FE00:27:0700:26:29
65200ROSANGELA TENORIO DE ALMEIDAF39F353910ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:26:5200:26:47
66354ISABELA FONSECAF18F18191BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:27:1100:26:52
67150LIDIA SANTOS ANDRADE REISF40F404412FAMILIA REIS00:27:3000:27:03
68147ALINE ANDRADE REISF19F18192FAMILIA REIS00:27:3000:27:04
6973GRASIELE APARECIDA DE TOLEDOF35F353911ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:27:1100:27:07
70188JOCIELI PORTELA DE PAULAF31F303416AVULSO00:28:0800:27:15
71198VERONICA CORRER LEITEF37F353912AVULSO00:28:0800:27:15
72109LINDA INES PEREZ MOURAF21F20246MTR FITNESS00:27:3700:27:17
7378CARINA ALMEIDA DE LIMAF30F303417AVULSO00:27:5500:27:20
74180CARLA FONSECA DOS SANTOS MACIELF33F303418AVULSO00:27:3800:27:23
75281ANDREIA JOSSUELE MEDEIROS ALVES DE SOUZAF28F2529915 BPM00:27:4300:27:24
76185GABRIELA BATISTA MONTEZINIF22F20247ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:27:3100:27:27
775ARLENE APARECIDA ALVESF57F55591BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:27:4200:27:28
78208SILVIA S. GALDINO OLIVEIRAF46F45497MTR FITNESS00:28:3100:27:40
79214MARIANA DAVANSO PROENCAF22F20248SULFERRACO00:28:1000:27:42
8028ALESSANDRA ARMANIF42F404413BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:28:4400:27:44
8187SILVANA REGINA TAVARES DE LIMAF44F404414FLAVIA MARTINS00:28:2400:27:44
8257CARLA REGINA PIRESF37F353913FLAVIA MARTINS00:28:2400:27:45
83117TELMA YASSUMARUF44F404415CASAL MAEDA00:27:5300:27:45
84196DENISE APARECIDA DE LIMAF34F303419ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:27:5200:27:47
8562EDNA ANDRADEF49F45498ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:27:5200:27:49
8669LIGIA FRANCIELI BORTOLLOTIF28F252910ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:27:5700:27:53
8774SHARLISE ALVES SILVAF25F252911ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:27:5900:27:55
8879MARIELLEN DA SILVA FERNANDESF24F20249AVULSO00:28:3300:27:59
89100MARCIA DE SOUZA QUADROS MULLERF42F404416MTR FITNESS00:28:3500:28:04
9045FLAVIA CRISTINA DA SILVAF29F252912ARENA FIRE00:28:4200:28:07
9134OLAIDECY MARQUES DA SILVAF48F45499ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:29:0600:28:19
92166CLEUZA AP. NEVES MAURICIOF45F454910ATHLED00:28:5500:28:31
93279JAVANE BASTOS GONCALVESF24F202410AVULSO00:29:0100:28:31
94608CARLA ADRIANA SALINA LOPESF50F50545UNIMED INSPIRA00:29:0100:28:32
95280SILVANA DE CAMPOS SILVAF43F404417AVULSO00:28:4500:28:36
96356ANA SILVIA LOUREIRO BATISTAF54F50546CORE-BARBA`S COURO00:29:1000:28:38
97362TEREZINHA ESQUIANTEF44F40441800:29:1000:28:42
9876MARCIA PERESF51F50547ASSOCIACAO MEDICA DE LONDRINA00:28:5400:28:49
99123PRISCILA DE SOUZA VITALF38F353914PRACA DA JUVENTUDE NORTE00:29:3700:28:52
100115MARIA DO CARMO CANDIDO DOS SANTOSF51F50548PRACA DA JUVENTUDE NORTE00:29:3700:28:53
101163NATHALIA ALVES DA SILVAF28F252913ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:29:3800:28:53
102186FAIANE SILVA SANTOS MAXIMOF25F252914ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:29:5000:29:05
103228DEISE SAYURI MIYABARAF29F252915MIYABARA00:29:5000:29:06
104229HIROKO KOBAYASHI MIYABARAF60F60642MIYABARA00:29:5000:29:06
10551MARLY DE FATIMA RIBEIROF43F404419ARENA FIRE00:29:1400:29:07
10659JULIANA K. MIYABARAF31F303420MIYABARA00:29:5000:29:07
107173ANDREA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRAF37F353915ARENA FIRE00:29:4200:29:09
108326FLAVIA LUISA DIASF26F252916TEAM MARCUS GOES00:29:2800:29:11
109332FERNANDA MARTIN DE OLIVEIRAF26F252917TEAM MARCUS GOES00:29:2800:29:11
110213ELZIMAR C. DE LIMAF44F404420MTR FITNESS00:29:5900:29:28
111323MARIANA QUEIROZF18F18193COVERCOPY00:30:0000:29:35
112184ELISANGELA SANTO GOMESF41F404421ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:30:2800:29:42
113133LETICIA MITH YAMAKAWAF20F202411AVULSO00:30:0300:29:43
114310MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA NUNESF31F303421MTR FITNESS00:30:2200:29:46
115320ROSIRENE TEREZINHA DE MATTOS CASTRO E SOUZAF52F50549AVULSO00:30:1400:29:46
116528SHELLY C. SANTOSF26F252918BLACK FIGHT00:30:2300:29:51
11732RAFAELA MARQUES DA SILVAF30F303422ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:30:3800:29:52
11824CAROLINA RONCARATI DA SILVAF37F353916BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:30:3600:29:53
119341PATRICIA FERREIRA DE LIMAF38F353917CORRENDO PELA FE00:30:4400:30:06
120174JACQUELINE MARQUES FERNANDESF27F252919AVULSO00:30:4400:30:07
121317ANA CLAUDIA K. PAULA GILF40F404422AVULSO00:30:4400:30:13
122183MARIA ANGELICA JACINTO COSTAF38F353918AVULSO00:31:0200:30:16
123296MARLENE SATUN ALCARDEF55F55592AVULSO00:30:4500:30:18
124224TANIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES BRITOF35F353919R8000:31:1100:30:23
125304WEILA R. GOMES MEIRAF35F353920MTR FITNESS00:30:5900:30:24
12635ALINE LILIAN FERNADESF28F252920FIRE RUN00:30:4800:30:27
12750CLAUDIA RODRIGUES PRADALF46F454911ARENA FIRE00:31:1300:30:34
12848KARINA AP. DO C. M. GARCIAF30F303423ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:30:4200:30:37
129278VANESSA DE LIMA KITZBERGERF30F303424AVULSO00:31:0000:30:40
130179DANIELA L. MORAISF40F404423EU 1000:31:2400:30:55
131187CRISTIELLEN FERREIRA AGUIARF40F404424ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:31:0000:30:56
132175FATIMA REGINA GONZELAF43F404425AVULSO00:31:0700:31:03
133207STELLA STENZELF29F252921MTR FITNESS00:31:3900:31:10
134114ROSA IRENE FRAMARTINOF51F505410PRACA DA JUVENTUDE NORTE00:32:0100:31:16
135295VIVIANE DE MORAESF31F303425AVULSO00:31:4300:31:17
136322WALDIRENE V. O. FERREIRAF44F404426AVULSO00:31:3700:31:28
137108BRUNA INES PEREZ MOURAF18F18194MTR FITNESS00:32:3500:31:45
138226GISELY SATIKO URANOF29F252922AVULSO00:32:4400:31:54
139217ELIANA LUDGERO CIANCAF49F454912PERFECT RUNNING00:32:0900:31:59
14091MEIRY ALONSO PEREIRAF44F404427PERFECT RUNNING00:32:1000:32:01
14133RAYANE MARQUES DA SILVAF24F202412ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:32:5300:32:06
142197RAQUEL PEREIRA FERRAZ MAFRAF49F454913AGILE00:32:3800:32:17
14339CLAUDIA NAKAYAMAF46F454914AVULSO00:33:1200:32:21
144220GESSICA CASTRO DE PAULAF29F252923AVULSO00:33:1800:32:35
145201KAREN PEREIRA DA SILVAF32F303426ACADEMIA ESTUDIO DAP00:32:4700:32:42
146315JULIANA FONTEQUE PISTORIF32F303427ATHLED00:32:5300:32:46
147335TATIANA ANDRE MOREIRA DE LIMAF35F353921TEAM MARCUS GOES00:33:0800:32:51
148191ANDREA AP. DOS SANTOS MARTINSF34F303428ATHLED00:33:1000:32:53
14943JESSICA NEGRAO PAESF27F252924AVULSO00:33:1200:32:54
150227ELISANGELA GOMES ARRUDAF31F303429AVULSO00:33:0900:32:56
15140ISADORA DUIM LEAOF7F00152CORE00:33:0700:32:57
152164MARIA DE FATIMA RODRIGUES GUIMARAESF62F60643AVULSO00:33:1000:32:58
15323CAROLINA GIOVANETTI DO AMARALF14F00153BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:33:1600:33:03
1546GIOVANNA MINOTTO ARANDA FRISSELLIF21F202413BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:33:2100:33:07
155155SAMIA EL KADRIF44F404428AVULSO00:33:3400:33:12
156206CLAUDIA DENISE GARCIAF52F505411MTR FITNESS00:34:0400:33:13
157330DANIELE LOPES ROSAF35F353922TEAM MARCUS GOES00:33:3400:33:16
15849CINTHIA FELIX ALVES DA SILVA CHITAF35F353923ATHLETICA RUNNERS00:33:2300:33:19
15926RENATA AMIN GRACIANOF53F505412BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:33:4500:33:29
160116BARBARA ELLEN BALDIM DA SILVEIRAF33F303430SO CORRO… COMPANHEIRO00:33:4300:33:34
161611TAUANY SANTOS CASTRO L.F25F252925AVULSO00:34:2900:33:44
16266VERONICA SOUZA CAMARGOF58F55593ARENA FIRE00:34:2400:33:48
163205FERNANDA ROSSATOF33F303431MTR FITNESS00:35:0500:34:13
164222JANE MARIA VIANA DE SOUZAF36F353924AVULSO00:34:4400:34:16
165103MARIANA MIGUELF32F303432MTR FITNESS00:35:1400:34:23
166204TALITA LUI REGIANIF31F303433MTR FITNESS00:35:1500:34:24
167333TATIANE AMABILE MAGROF35F353925TEAM MARCUS GOES00:34:5300:34:36
168328PATRICIA DOS SANTOSF31F303434TEAM MARCUS GOES00:34:5300:34:37
169192PATRICIA NASSER GARDEMANNF41F404429AVULSO00:35:0700:34:53
17088JULIANA KAUANA ALVESF33F303435FIRE RUN00:35:3200:34:55
17114YVES PARIETTIGONZE RAMOSF26F252926BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:36:0600:35:11
17236JOSIANE CRISTINA DE LIMAF27F252927ATHLED00:36:0800:35:22
173319MARLIVIA GONCALES DOS SANTOSF36F353926ATHLED00:35:2300:35:23
17481TEREZINHA MENDONCA UEMURAF61F60644SUEKO JOIAS00:36:0100:35:40
17516MARIA EDUARDA DINARDI MARDEGANF22F202414BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:36:2200:36:11
176209ELAINE RAMOSF37F353927MTR FITNESS00:36:4800:36:17
177121TEREZINHA COLONHEZI FEIJOF47F454915MTR FITNESS00:36:5000:36:22
178527KAROLEN MORAESF30F303436BLACK FIGHT00:37:1900:37:00
179630FERNANDA RAMOSF26F252928BLACK FIGHT00:37:1900:37:00
18022CECILIA DUARTE LOPESF34F303437BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:37:5200:37:26
18111VANIA RAMOS MARQUESF32F303438BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:37:5200:37:28
182225BARBARA ELLEN PIETRZAK SILVAF25F252929AVULSO00:38:3000:37:42
183223CINTHIA CAMILA DA COSTAF27F252930AVULSO00:38:3100:37:43
18420ANA MARIA GOMESF51F505413BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:38:0800:38:00
185118NEUSA A. MANFRIMF44F404430AVULSO00:38:3100:38:01
186110CLEIDE RODRIGUES SOBRINHA OLIVEIRAF10F00154OS CORRERIA00:38:2700:38:07
187288GISELI MONICA CAMARGO DE LIMAF23F202415ARENA FIRE00:39:1300:38:34
188105CLAUDILEA DE ALMEIDAF36F353928MTR FITNESS00:41:2900:40:58
189212ESTEPHANY DE LIMA RODRIGUESF26F252931MTR FITNESS00:41:2900:40:59
19096ANA PAULA ALDUANF33F303439FIRE RUN00:43:1700:42:48
1911JACQUELINE FARIAF41F404431POLICIA MILITAR00:43:2100:42:58
192292LUCIANA MENEGUIMF46F454916AGILE00:43:1800:43:18
19319MARCIA DE SOUSA LIMAF52F505414BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:44:2000:44:03
194152PATRICIA NINNO MUNIZ CAPPELLARIF44F404432AVULSO00:46:4300:45:52
195154ANA BEATRIZ MUNIZ CAPPELLARIF12F00155AVULSO00:47:3700:46:45
196125CLAUDIA Y. MATSUDAF37F353929AVULSO00:47:3900:47:39
197181MANOELA J. DE QUEIROZ E SILVAF12F00156CORE00:48:1800:47:53
198306MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PACHECOF62F60645MTR FITNESS00:50:0700:49:36

Geral Masculino 8k


Col.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeChegadaLiquido  
1565FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA NETOM30M3034-VIANA TRIATHLON00:27:5600:27:56
2501JOAO VITOR PRIMOM16M1617-BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:29:3100:29:31
3569MAURO SERGIO FERREIRA DA SILVAM39M3539-JC CARVALHO00:29:4100:29:41
4635REGINALDO JOSÉ DA SILVAM41M40441POLICIA MILITAR00:29:4900:29:49
5265ROGERIO VENANCIOM34M30341TUCANOS00:31:0900:31:08
6628RONEI FERREIRA DA SILVAM36M35391CORRENDO PELA FE00:32:3300:32:33
7545ROSENILDO NUNES DOS SANTOSM40M40442ATHLED00:34:2600:34:26
8601DANIEL BICALHO DE CARVALHOM18M18191AVULSO00:35:2600:35:24
9563CLAUDINEI DE OLIVEIRAM32M30342ATHLED00:35:2900:35:27
10567LUIS ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTOM45M45491ALTERNATIVA00:35:3200:35:29
11597EDMIR EDSON DA CRUZM59M55591AVULSO00:35:5800:35:58
12554SERGIO RODRIGO TAVARES BARBOSAM27M25291AVULSO00:36:5200:36:09
13605SIDNEY CESAR DOS SANTOSM45M45492AVULSO00:36:1900:36:17
14571ALMIR CAMARGO DE PROENCAM55M55592SULFERRACO00:37:0100:36:48
15523DIRCEU MARCOS DA SILVAM41M40443CORE00:36:5600:36:53
16546LUCIANO GENESIO HONORIO BASTOS ALVESM39M353925* BPM-CHOQUE00:37:4500:37:04
17604OSVALDERNEI MARCELINO DOS SANTOSM46M45493ATHLED00:37:2600:37:16
18631WILSON OLIVEIRA PAULINOM46M4549400:37:1800:37:18
19566DOUGLAS DA COSTA SANTOSM29M25292ATHLED00:38:3300:38:23
20511MARIO NEI PACCAGNANM53M50541BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:38:4000:38:34
21510CLEBER GIROTIM41M40444BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:38:5800:38:42
22558CLEBER ASTUM ALCAREM30M30343AVULSO00:39:0800:38:55
23620JOSE GERALDO DA SILVAM54M50542FIRE RUN00:40:3400:40:03
24577LYON MONTEIROM29M25293BELIEVE & RUN00:40:2100:40:09
25582JOAO KAZUO MIYABARAM61M60641MIYABARA00:41:2200:40:38
26584RICHARD NOSKE AVELINO DIASM50M50543CORREDORES EVS DUQUE00:41:0200:40:54
27505MARIO MARCOS ANDREOTTAM44M40445BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:41:1600:41:03
28593IDINEI MACHADOM32M30344AVULSO00:41:1500:41:08
29596CAIO RIBEIRO KEILHOLDM21M20241AVULSO00:41:3500:41:08
30618SHIGUEKO ARIJIM67M65691SAUDE(AML)00:41:1700:41:09
31609GUILHERME AUGUSTO MARQUES LIMAM31M30345ATHLED00:41:4500:41:17
32625JOSE DA SILVAM54M50544AVULSO00:42:2000:41:30
33504DANIEL DINARDI MARDEGANM15M00151BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:42:2300:42:11
34575PAULO HENRIQUE GUALBERTO DOS SANTOSM38M35393KM/H00:43:0600:42:32
35562PAULO CESAR MARIANO MARTINSM33M30346ATHLED00:42:5700:42:40
36561WESLEI TAVARES MAGALHAESM34M30347BIA RUNNING00:43:0900:42:49
37509JOSE ERLI BRUSTM59M55593BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:43:1200:43:01
38580ROGERIO DOS SANTOSM41M40446CARPE DIEM00:43:0900:43:01
39617BRUNO RIBEIRO GONCALVESM30M30348AVULSO00:43:3900:43:02
40599RUBENS NOGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTOM45M45495INDIVIDUAL00:43:1000:43:03
41365SILVANO CAMARGOM35M35394ALADOS RUNNERS00:43:1700:43:10
42572MARCOS SADAO IWAKURAM40M40447CONEXAO O200:44:0600:43:45
43594ILDEFONSO JOSÉ DE ARAUJO FERREIRAM45M45496R8000:44:1300:43:46
44559ANDRE MAXIMO DE LIMAM28M25294IRON INFINITY GYM00:44:0100:43:49
45622SAMUEL EDUARDO DA SILVAM35M35395AVULSO00:44:3300:43:51
46555DERMEVAL M FEREZIM56M55594JOVENS ADVENTISTAS00:44:5900:44:48
47590ROBERVAL JOSE DE LIMAM31M30349EQUIPE LONDRINENSE DE CICLISMO00:45:3200:45:24
48512PEDRO BRUNO BALESTRINI MARQUESM31M303410BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:46:2800:46:21
49585CLEITON APARECIDO CRISPIMM33M303411AVULSO00:46:5700:46:39
50360ITAMARCIO PEIXOTOM43M4044800:47:3100:47:05
51547JOSE APARECIDO RODRIGUESM49M45497CORPO DE BOMBEIROS00:47:4700:47:06
52619ADILSON BONFIM DA SILVAM47M45498FIRE RUN00:47:0900:47:07
53548ANDRE ROBERTO DE MORAESM26M25295ABUSSAFE00:48:4200:47:47
54564ANTONIO CARLOS CUSTODIOM42M40449ATHLED00:48:1000:47:51
55627ROBERTO A. ROSAM56M55595CORRENDO PELA FE00:48:5200:48:02
56507FABRICIO GRACIANO DE RESENDEM27M25296BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:48:0900:48:03
57583GABRIEL FERREIRA DE LIMA BOSSOM25M25297AVULSO00:48:1400:48:04
58522ANDRE ARMANIM40M404410BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:49:1700:48:16
59629MARCO ANTONIO CAPPELLARIM50M50545AVULSO00:49:1600:48:24
60587CHRISTIAN HIROSHI OMAIM26M25298AVULSO00:49:0700:48:26
61581PAULO DIAS PRADOM59M55596SAUDE00:49:1000:48:38
62602ADMILSOMN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRAM48M45499CIA MIKE00:48:5200:48:45
63613JOAO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA FERREIRAM51M50546R 8000:49:2200:49:08
64560FERNANDO FORTUNATO DE SOUZAM29M252995 CORRE00:49:2500:49:09
65615JOSE BENEDITO DOS SANTOSM58M55597AVULSO00:49:4400:49:30
66550RONALDO AP. MAURICIOM47M454910ATHLED00:50:3800:50:13
67624YOSHIO MAEDAM69M65692CASAL MAEDA00:50:3900:50:25
68502MAURICIO DINARDI IIM41M404411BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:51:2400:51:10
69549RAFAEL LOPES DE SOUZAM33M303412ATHLED00:52:0400:51:39
70553DURVALINO HILLEBRANDEM36M35396BLACK FIGHT00:52:5100:52:18
71552RAFAEL EVANGELISTAM34M303413BLACK FIGHT00:52:5300:52:19
72578TERCIO PINTO DE OLIVEIRAM59M55598AVULSO00:52:3200:52:23
73557MIGUEL LANGM53M50547R8000:55:2100:54:46
74588FERNANDO COSTA ALMEIDAM31M303414TEAM VIANA00:57:1400:57:11
75603FERNANDO LUIZ VALLIMM41M404412AVULSO00:59:1600:58:22
76591SILAS LUIZ FABRICIOM32M303415SILAS E ANA00:58:3600:58:24
77568ROBERTO ANTONIO DE CARVALHOM74M70741R8000:59:1200:58:53

Geral Feminino 8k


Col.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeChegadaLiquido
1542SUSANE DE ARAÚJO MARTINSF27F2529-LONDRINA CAIXA00:37:4000:37:38
2598SAYURI SHIBAOF34F3034-PILEU TEAM/ISABELLA00:38:5100:38:49
3237CELIA KOBZINSKIF47F4549-R8000:40:2600:39:59
4525THAIS CRISTINA FERNANDES DA SILVAF25F25291LONDRINA CAIXA00:41:3100:41:29
5586EDILAINE CASGRANDE RODRIGUESF43F40441AVULSO00:41:5100:41:49
6534VALDIRENE PEREIRA SILVA CUSTODIOF41F40442ATHLED00:42:5600:42:49
7623MARIA MERCEDES MAEDAF67F65691CASAL MAEDA00:43:2400:43:17
8524MARILENE CARDOSOF52F50541AVULSO00:43:4900:43:45
9632MICHELE ANDRES DE CASTROF39F35391R8000:44:5400:44:26
10606FABIANE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSF38F35392TUCANOS00:45:1700:45:16
11612ANGELA M.V.MARTINS PLASTINAF37F35393AVULSA00:45:2900:45:23
12544GISELE DA SILVA PARENTEF36F35394AVULSO00:46:2700:46:18
13540CAMILA OTA HISAYASUF40F40443R 8000:47:2600:47:12
14600CRISTIANE FRACASSI COELHO MAZZOF35F35395AVULSO00:48:3200:47:58
15520DANIELI VALERIOF38F35396BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:48:2100:48:14
16543CLAUDIA ARAUJOF43F40444CIA MIKE00:48:5500:48:46
17513ANDREA GRACIANOF26F25292BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:49:1000:48:55
18537ANDREA NASCIMENTOF38F35397AVULSO00:49:2500:49:25
19535FLAVIA ARMANHIF30F30341ATHLED00:49:4200:49:34
20538IVONE APARECIDA DA SILVAF39F35398AVULSO00:50:2400:49:38
21515HEVELEN RAIANE JERONYMOF32F30342BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:50:0600:49:50
22531JULIANA MARIANO MASSUIAF33F30343AJ RUN00:51:2700:51:01
23614MARIA FERNANDA GABRIEL SANTOSF16F16171AVULSO00:51:1600:51:02
24516OLGA CRISTINA MINOTTOF55F55591BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:51:2400:51:09
25518LUCIANA PRIMOF39F35399BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:52:1000:52:04
26532LUCIANE VALENTE DE CAMPOSF35F353910AVULSO00:54:0200:53:16
27607SANDRA REGINA CAMILIO DE SOUZAF50F50542R 8000:53:5000:53:39
28530HEVERLY MORAISF45F45491R 8000:55:2100:54:48
29529BRUNA OLIMPIOF26F25293BLACK FIGHT00:55:4200:55:09
30517JAQUELINE SANTANA MORAESF48F45492BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:56:0600:55:51
31526DANIELE CHRISTOVAO DA SILVAF29F25294ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:56:4900:56:49
32589ELLOAH BORGES ALMEIDAF28F25295AVULSO00:57:1300:57:09
33626MARINA MENDES DEZOTTIF50F50543MMD00:59:4000:59:16
34519MARIA VITORIA PRIMOF15F00151BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE00:59:4800:59:42
35533ARIANE CRISTINA BARBARA VIEIRAF35F353911AVULSO01:00:2600:59:53
36514ROSSANA AMIN GRACIANO RESENDEF58F55592BELIEVE & RUN LEANDRO PONTE01:01:3101:01:16
37539ANDREA SILVA BRITOF34F30344AVULSO01:03:0201:02:29

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706