ESQUENTA CORRIDAS – ETAPA 8ª CORRIDA DO ISPON

ispon

Data:
23/10/2016


Geral Masculino 5k


Col.NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Col.Fx.EtSx.EquipeChegada
147JOSIAS MARINS DE OLIVEIRA26M2529-MAPECORRER00:16:49
2263JOSÉ LUCAS MATIAS24M1824-MMOVIMENTA PONTA GROSSA00:16:55
3288GIULIANO DOS SANTOS28M2529-M00:16:59
4101LEANDRO ROSA RAMOS24M1824-MCORREPG00:17:02
5203VALDINEI PENTEADO DA ROSA36M3539-MRUNNERS CARAMBEI00:17:05
635JULIO CEZAR SANTOS BOASKI27M25291MACORRIBAS00:17:15
739DEJALMA ELIEZER DAMACENO ALMEIDA42M40441MAJR00:17:20
8232NILTON RIBEIRO41M40442MSOZINHO00:17:26
934ADRIANO FARIAS DOS SANTOS30M30341MACORRIBAS00:17:31
10202RUBENS BARBOSA45M45491MRUNNERS ARAPOTI00:18:14
11111MAURICIO GARCEZ DA LUZ41M40443MEQUIPE RUNNERS CASTRO PR00:18:22
1220IZAIAS PEREIRA DE MORAES42M40444MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:18:33
13205HELINTON LUCAS BARBOSA KRAVUTSCHKE ROSAS28M25292MRUNNERS CASTRO00:18:37
14286FERNANDO FILADELFO29M25293M00:18:43
15219PAULINHO PEREIRA DE MORAIS32M30342MSEM EQUIPE00:18:45
16237RAFAEL ANDREY FERNANDO WINCHE MARTINS SILVA29M25294MSTUDIO SUPERACAO FITNESS00:18:45
1743GLEIDSON MARTHINS20M18241MALTO GIRO PONTA GROSSA00:18:50
1884JUNIO DA SILVA34M30343MCORRE PG00:18:56
19165KLEBERSON29M25295MNENHUMA00:18:59
2042ALVARO DE PAULA17M16171MALTO GIRO PG00:19:01
2131JADIEL FERREIRA PIRES19M18242MACADEMIA SUPERATIVA IMBITUVA00:19:13
2246JOSE DE OLIVEIRA46M45492MAPECORRER00:19:16
23136ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA58M55591MINDIVIDUAL00:19:19
24196RAFAEL NUNES SOARES29M25296MRAFAEL RUNNING00:19:21
2548DAVI KUBASKI MACIEL24M18243MASSCOR00:19:34
2682GIOVANI BENINCA39M35391MCORRE PG00:19:41
2765LEOMAR MARTINS DOS SANTOS24M18244MAVULSO00:20:18
2898EVERALDO DA CONCEICAO FERREIRA36M35392MCORREDOR DE IMBITUVA00:20:27
29262EVERALDO NUNES JUNIOR22M18245M13 BIB00:20:35
30194FABIANO MACHADO DA SILVA36M35393MPRINCESA DOS CAMPOS00:20:38
3159ISMAIL FERNANDO SABEDOTTI45M45493MAVULSO00:20:41
32195GERSON LUIS SANTOS41M40445MPRINCESA DOS CAMPOS00:20:43
3356GILBERTO ONEY DE JEZUS61M60641MAVULSO00:20:45
34109JOSE EDILSON25M25297MEQUIPE ALTO GIRO/PG00:20:51
3572SANDRO JOSE NAVROSKI41M40446MBIKE HOUSE COMPETICOES00:20:55
36282DANIEL MALUF36M35394MMOVIMENTA PG00:21:07
3763JOSE ASCUNCAO48M45494MAVULSO00:21:24
3861JOAO SIDNEI PEDROSO54M50541MAVULSO00:21:31
39148CLAUDIO TAVARES57M55592MMORUMBA00:21:33
4040ELTON GORTE KUHN34M30344MALTO GIRO00:21:35
4173JOABE MENON LISBOA52M50542MBIO FIT - CAMBE PR.00:21:39
42287RODRIGO FLORÃO DOS SANTOS37M35395M00:21:46
43204DOUGLAS DINIZ23M18246MRUNNERS CASTRO00:21:50
44159VALDENIR DE LIMA56M55593MMOVIMENTA PG00:21:57
4549EDISON LEMOS FILHO51M50543MASSCOR MOVIMENTA PONTA GROSSA00:21:58
46152DENILSON ANDRE MACIEL40M40447MMOVIMENTA PG00:21:59
47233ADILSON SCHOEMBERGER JUNIOR41M40448MSTUDIO FITNESS00:22:09
488ALEXANDRE ZYSKOWSKI20M18247MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:22:43
49104MAURO GONCALVES MACHADO64M60642MDISTRIBUIDORA MACHADO00:22:45
50160GUSTAVO ANDRADE DA SILVA49M45495MMUTLEY RUNNERS00:22:47
5185LIRO DIONISIO SOKOLOWSKI JUNIOR39M35396MCORRE PG00:22:49
52100JOAO VICTOR PEREIRA16M16172MCORREPG00:22:58
5357HEBER THIAGO AMANCIO34M30345MAVULSO00:23:00
5483HELIO CEZAR FERREIRA37M35397MCORRE PG00:23:17
55149LUIS ALCI MENEZES FERREIRA JUNIOR35M35398MMORUMBA00:23:17
56147RICARDO POSSAGNO45M45496MMEDICINA UEPG00:24:05
57249GUILHERME SIMOES ANTENOW27M25298MTCHERUNNING00:24:08
58256DANIEL RABINOVITZ25M25299MVV EXPRESS00:24:08
5966LUIS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA20M18248MAVULSO00:24:09
60289CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTANI59M55594MMOVIMENTA PG00:24:25
61142ALCEU ALBERTO SAUSEN62M60643MLOBOS DA SERRA GUARAPUAVA00:24:37
6245FLAVIO ANTONIO PAULUK59M55595MANIMACAO00:24:40
634ROBSON LUIZ PRINS30M30346M-00:24:49
64157PEDRO SILVESTRE MACIEL18M18249MMOVIMENTA PG00:24:55
6512CELIO ROCKENBACH52M50544MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:25:12
6615EDUARDO LELE35M35399MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:25:12
67145MARCOS RICARDO DA SILVA RODRIGUES41M40449MMARCOS00:25:14
68257DIEGO RAMON RAMOS33M30347MVV EXPRESS00:25:21
69135VICTOR DANIEL GADENS FERREIRA31M30348MINDIVIDUAL00:25:37
7055FERNANDO DE GEUS38M353910MAVULSO00:25:40
7192PEDRO HENRIQUE MARINHO27M252910MCORRE PG00:25:44
7218GABRIEL AUGUSTO BORRI19M182410MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:25:47
73143ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA52M50545MLOBOS DA SERRA GUARAPUAVA00:25:51
74259MICHAEL WARKENTIN32M30349MWARKENTIN00:26:17
75166WILSON ROBERTO MELO DE ALMEIDA60M60644MNENHUMA00:26:25
7699GIOCONDO SABEDOTTI39M353911MCORREPG00:26:28
77215FABRICIO FONTANA40M404410MSEM EQUIPE00:26:36
78133ROBERTO DALZOTTO59M55596MINDIVIDUAL00:26:52
79105EDILSON DORADA43M404411MDORADA00:27:10
80182JULLIANO LUCAS DA SILVA24M182411MPENELOPES PG00:27:10
81269LEO ROBERTO LOMAN48M45497M00:27:13
82251PAULO RICARDO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS52M50546MTCHERUNNING00:27:16
8362JONAS JACINTO SWIECH23M182412MAVULSO00:27:30
846ANDERSON MIGUEL DE SOUZA26M252911M3°RCC00:27:46
8597VINICIUS GOMES FERREIRA44M404412MCORRE PG00:27:53
8687MARCOS P PENTEADO37M353912MCORRE PG00:28:01
87220RENAN HESSEL DA CUNHA32M303410MSEM EQUIPE00:28:11
88107ADEMOCIR GONCALVES64M60645MDURALEX00:28:13
89216FERNANDO GORMANNS41M404413MSEM EQUIPE00:28:26
9070WILLIAM SULTOWSKI36M353913MAVULSO00:28:45
9179DIEGO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA33M303411MCORRE PG00:29:06
92264RICARDO NUNES28M252912MAVULSO00:29:11
93248SIMAO DE CAMARGO32M303412MSUPERANDO DESAFIOS00:29:16
94106DANIEL DA SILVA PINTO49M45498MDSP00:29:20
95255GUILHERME INGLEZ MACHADO30M303413MULTRA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA00:29:44
96213ALEXANDRE STRAIOTTO43M404414MSEM EQUIPE00:29:46
9717FERNANDO DE CAMARGO32M303414MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:29:48
98278FABIO P. MANSANI54M50547M00:29:48
99128CLEVERSON LUIS SEVERINO39M353914MINDIVIDUAL00:30:18
10050LUIS RENATO BERTELI40M404415MATTACK00:30:34
101221RICARDO ALEXANDRE DIAS41M404416MSEM EQUIPE00:30:34
102214DELTON LIMA54M50548MSEM EQUIPE00:30:38
103212ADILSON LUIZ CHINELATTO52M50549MSEM EQUIPE00:30:43
104137RICARDO CHINA SCHNEIDER29M252913MINDIVIDUAL00:30:58
105225JOSE JUAREZ CALIXTO RIBEIRO62M60646MSILMARA00:31:04
10653ELIO AUER CALASSA59M55597MAVULSO00:31:28
10769VINICIUS MARQUES32M303415MAVULSO00:31:42
108170TITO LUCIO FERNANDES54M505410MNULO00:31:44
109197CARLOS EDNILSON OSORIO MIRANDA50M505411MREAL VEICULOS00:32:29
110126MATHEUS SIMOES MARTINS32M303416MMX-13 FLYING DUTCHMAN00:32:37
11160JOAO ANTONIO BRANDALIZE JUNIOR41M404417MAVULSO00:32:43
11223LEONARDO PERRETO14M00151MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:33:36
113261ORIOMAR SKALINSKI JUNIOR38M353915MYOGUEIROS NA CORRIDA00:33:37
114193PAULO FRANCISCO REUSING JR45M45499MPRATTIQUE00:33:42
115103RONALDO DA SILVA39M353916MCORRO POR VOCE!00:33:45
116267DUBIEL BETIM DO PRADO33M303417M13 BIB00:33:52
117235RAFAEL PINTO ROCHA41M404418MSTUDIO R00:33:54
118123EDIVALDO TRUJILLO GERONIMO59M55598MFIT FAMILY00:34:11
119119FABRICIO BASTOS33M303418MFBTRAINNING00:36:07
1209ANDERSON TOMOYUKI KOCHI29M252914MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:37:25
121161EDUARDO LIMA38M353917MMX-13 FLYING DUTCHMAN00:38:22
122167SANDRO TEIXEIRA34M303419MNOS00:42:01
12321JOAO JOSE DA COSTA69M65991MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:47:34

Geral Feminino 5k


Col.NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Col.Fx.EtSx.EquipeChegada
1146FABIANA DA SILVA SCHMITZ37F3539-FMARCOS ANTONIO00:21:45
268VANISE AMANCIO35F3539-FAVULSO00:22:48
336NILCEIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA SCHMITZ30F3034-FACORRIBAS00:23:07
451LEILA PATRICIA BUENO27F2529-FAVULSA00:23:37
5247MICHELE LOPES DIAS DE CAMARGO32F3034-FSUPERANDO DESAFIOS00:23:49
622KARIN BARSZCZ23F18241FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:24:05
7201GLACY OLIVEIRA58F55591FRUNNERS ARAPOTI00:24:25
878CARLA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA GODOY31F30341FCORRE PG00:24:37
932SILVIA LETICIA MULLER43F40441FACADEMIA SUPERATIVA IMBITUVA00:24:42
103LIZIANNE ELISA MIKOSZ CHECCHIA34F30342F-00:24:49
1137PAMELA DA ROSA BANDEIRA21F18242FACORRIBAS00:25:27
12180CRISTIANE T. IURKIW23F18243FPENELOPES PG00:25:56
1338REGIMARA SOUZA DUQUE MARQUES42F40442FACORRIBAS00:26:18
14114MARIA FRANCIELI DA SILVA ANDREATTA27F25291FEQUIPE SUPERACAO00:26:21
1580FABIOLA PINEDA LOPES43F40443FCORRE PG00:26:32
1688MARIANA LANGHAMNER28F25292FCORRE PG00:26:35
1781FLAVIA CRISTINA RIBEIRO22F18244FCORRE PG00:26:37
18236ALESSANDRA MIKETEN KOSTESKI WINCHE29F25293FSTUDIO SUPERACAO FITNESS00:26:37
19116ALEXANDRA TRZASKOS LAUDELINO41F40444FEU MESMA00:26:53
207AGNES HABERLAND23F18245FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:26:59
2189MARTA AUER34F30343FCORRE PG00:27:01
22169ANA CAROLINA VIEZZER FERNANDES18F18246FNULO00:27:02
23283BRUNA DAROLD DOS ANJOS23F18247FPENELOPES00:27:02
24188VANESSA CRISTINA SANTINI CHEMIM36F35391FPENELOPESPG00:27:17
2596VANIA DE OLIVEIRA35F35392FCORRE PG00:27:24
26150TALITA DE AVILA TAVARES FERREIRA31F30344FMORUMBA00:27:30
27241MARI JUCIELIA BACH51F50541FSUPERACAO00:27:38
28224CARLA ALESSANDRA OLISZESKI SWIECH39F35393FSESC-PG00:27:50
29239GISELE CRISTINA OGRYSKO34F30345FSUPERACAO00:27:56
3086LUCIANA DE FREITAS VITKOSKY33F30346FCORRE PG00:27:58
3158ILDA DE FATIMA BABIUKI47F45491FAVULSO00:28:02
32277LUCIANNE B. MANSANI52F50542F00:28:03
33132RENATA STAUT SILVA TULIO39F35394FINDIVIDUAL00:28:06
34217JOSIANE ZANDONADI DE JESUS GONCALVES44F40445FSEM EQUIPE00:28:06
35252ALCIONE DE LARA35F35395FTRES ETENIAS00:28:15
36218PAOLA DAMO COMEL46F45492FSEM EQUIPE00:28:26
37234BRENDA DE ALMEIDA AGUIAR37F35396FSTUDIO R00:28:27
38120NATHALY MAYER TOZETTO17F16171FFBTRAINNING00:28:36
3967MARINA AZIM SABEDOTTI32F30347FAVULSO00:28:38
40125SARA FURTADO VELASCO56F55592FFIT FAMILY00:28:46
4195ROSELENE INES MULLER JITUMORI47F45493FCORRE PG00:28:51
4219GISELE FILIPOWSKI34F30348FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:29:22
43238DEBORA SCHAEDLER FIDELIS25F25294FSUPERACAO00:29:24
4410ANIELI VEIGA31F30349FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:29:25
45187JULIANA BASSI FREDERICO33F303410FPENELOPESPG00:29:32
46163SORAYA FERNANDES37F35397FMX-13 FLYING DUTCHMAN00:29:40
47158SARANA SALOMAO STELLA39F35398FMOVIMENTA PG00:29:42
48226SILMARIA RITA DINIZ RIBEIRO60F60991FSILMARA00:29:42
49139VALESKA NIEMEYER BOBATO37F35399FINPELLE00:29:44
50258FERNANDA LOPES24F18248FVV EXPRESS00:30:04
51124RITA DE CASSIA FURTADO VELASCO GERONIMO58F55593FFIT FAMILY00:30:10
52184SILVIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA FERREIRA34F303411FPENELOPES PG/YOGUEIROS NA CORRIDA00:30:16
5376ANGELICA NATIE SATO26F25295FCORRE PG00:30:17
54200ERNESTINA KOTARSKI58F55594FRUNNERS ARAPOTI00:30:18
55102TANIA REGINA GUIMARAES53F50543FCORRE-PG00:30:23
5652DEYSE MARCIA PACHECO GEBERT38F353910FAVULSO00:30:28
5728RAIANA VIDAL25F25296FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:30:29
58155MICHELE MALUF133F50544FMOVIMENTA PG00:30:32
59284IVAN CARLOS MURARO41F40446FAVULSO00:30:36
60222SHEILA MIGLIORINI49F45494FSEM EQUIPE00:30:38
61138ROSANE TRAVENSOLI BOBATO51F50545FINPELLE00:30:45
6291MONICA KOSTRZEVICZ30F303412FCORRE PG00:30:52
631SAYURI OMURA DORADA45F45495F00:30:54
6444ANA PAULA KRAVCHYCHYN RODRIGUES40F40447FANA PAULA00:31:02
6590MIRELA AZAMBUJA CEREGATO41F40448FCORRE PG00:31:07
6633RETALHINHOS DANIELE STADLER41F40449FACELERA O CARRINHO00:31:09
6741JEANE RIBEIRO DE MELLO37F353911FALTO GIRO00:31:16
68208FABIOLA LUISA PERRETO50F50546FRUNNING EUROPA MULHER00:31:19
6929RENATA BLAZELIS25F25297FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:31:22
70186HENRIETTE ROSA DE OLIVEIRA EMILIO40F404410FPENELOPESPG00:31:26
71209JAMILE SALIM30F303413FS00:31:28
72272EDINEIA VAZ DE OLIVEIRA34F303414F00:31:30
7324LORENA DE FREITAS CALIXTO20F18249FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:31:31
74231LARYSSA MARIA MENDES DE GEUS33F303415FSMART RUNNERS00:31:31
7571ELIZABETE BRASIL DOS SANTOS52F50547FBELA00:31:33
7694DAYANNE FERREIRA24F182410FCORRE PG00:31:37
77270KELLY DE FATIMA WOSNIAK22F182411FL2A00:31:38
78179ANDRESA DO CARMO AUER35F353912FPENELOPES PG00:31:39
7925LUANA MENDES24F182412FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:31:41
80131PAULA KOSSATZ DE CARVALHO42F404411FINDIVIDUAL00:31:46
81250PAULA SOUZA DE FREITAS27F25298FTCHERUNNING00:31:51
82127MARIA MAGDALENA RIBAS DOLL38F353913FGRUPO DOLL00:31:59
83253AKEMI HERAI37F353914FTRES ETNIAS00:32:20
84273ROSILEIA DE OLIVEIRA33F303416F00:32:21
85151CARMELINA DE LIMA67F60992FMOVIMENTA PG00:32:28
8675AMINE GLACI SALOMAO CEREGATO47F45496FCORRE PG00:32:30
87223STELLA OSTERNACK MALUCELLI STRAIOTTO41F404412FSEM EQUIPE00:32:47
88207FABIANA MARIA PERRETO39F353915FRUNNING EUROPA MULHER00:32:56
8927MARIA LIDIA BORRI23F182413FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:33:02
90227PRISCILA CESTO SOUZA37F353916FSMART00:33:15
91130LETICIA RAITZ31F303417FINDIVIDUAL00:33:21
92164LUCIANE COSTA47F45497FNAO TEM00:33:29
93192ANDREA CARNEIRO GONCALVES REUSING44F404413FPRATTIQUE00:33:42
94244TEREZA CRISTINA CAMARGO SOARES51F50548FSUPERACAO00:33:42
95246VENINA AP.DE FARIAS CUNHA34F303418FSUPERACAO00:33:42
9664KARINA PANATO37F353917FAVULSO00:33:43
97173GLAUCIA GLOWACKI ZARDO44F404414FPENELOPES00:33:43
9814DIONIZIA SCOMPARIN38F353918FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:33:49
99171ADRIANA RODRIGUES SUAREZ47F45498FPENELOPES00:33:50
10077AUREA LUCIA PIOLI GOMES FERREIRA45F45499FCORRE PG00:33:58
101268EMANUELLE LOMAN33F303419F00:34:05
102108TATIANA CAMILLO DOMARESKI35F353919FEQUIPE ALTO GIRO - PG00:34:10
103199ELYZANDRA PERRETO40F404415FROTACAO00:34:14
10430RITA PUCHTA46F454910FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:34:18
105162ELISANGELA CRISTIANE VIEIRA PORTELA43F404416FMX-13 FLYING DUTCHMAN00:34:22
106153JULIANA RAFAELA MATIAS17F16172FMOVIMENTA PG00:34:31
107134SANDRA MARA RENAUDIN MIRANDA45F454911FINDIVIDUAL00:34:36
108191DENISE PERONDI KIST45F454912FPK00:34:36
109110CHRISTIANA ANDRADE PESSOA44F404417FEQUIPE CTB00:34:38
110172CARLA JANAINA DIHL36F353920FPENELOPES00:34:53
111176ADILEIA RIBEIRO37F353921FPENELOPES00:34:53
112242NARDRA RHANNI BIGIO PEREIRA GASPAR LANGER31F303420FSUPERACAO00:34:58
113185ALESSANDRA TERESINHA FERREIRA42F404418FPENELOPESPG00:35:03
114285ROSILENE MAGALI BARBOSA43F404419FPENELOPES00:35:03
115174JOSIANE KINGESKI DE MEDEIROS45F454913FPENELOPES00:35:42
11611ANRY MIHO KOCHI24F182414FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:35:50
117181ELAINE CRISTINA MIGLORINI29F25299FPENELOPES PG00:35:57
118112CINTIA CARLA TELEGINSKI DE JESUS42F404420FEQUIPE SUPERACAO00:35:59
11993PRISCILA MARIA DE PAULA31F303421FCORRE PG00:36:04
120266RAFAELA P. RIZENTAL27F252910F00:36:06
121121RAFAELA ZAMBRZYCKI PAUZER17F16173FFBTRAINNING00:36:07
12216ELIZA JUNKO MORIKAWA56F55595FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:36:08
123118SIMONI AMARAL CARDOSO MEDEIROS33F303422FEUROPA MULHER00:36:40
12454FABIANA CUSTODIO WATKINS41F404421FAVULSO00:36:43
125117JACQUELINE APARECIDA MUNIS44F404422FEUROPA MULHER00:36:52
126129KAIRONE FERNANDES KRONBAUER27F252911FINDIVIDUAL00:37:03
127154MARIA SALETE MARCON GOMES VAZ51F50549FMOVIMENTA PG00:37:04
128178ANA ROSELY TROYNER YAMAMOTO46F454914FPENELOPES PG00:37:06
129260STEPHANIE GABRIELLE WARKENTIN30F303423FWARKENTIN00:37:49
130189MANOELA HASS DOLINSKI39F353922FPENELOPESPG00:38:14
131279CAROLINA DE SOUZA MEDINA0F00151F00:38:15
132271ANA CAROLINA MAIER30F303424FPRATIQUE ACADEMIA00:39:16
133198KARINA ISABELLA BARBOZA GERALDES MILLEO51F505410FRITMOCERTOSWIMMINGVITALLY00:39:17
134122CAMILA OURIQUES DE REZENDE23F182415FFEMININA00:39:31
135183VIVIAN GAIDARJI35F353923FPENELOPES PG00:39:45
136230LARISSA RIBEIRO24F182416FSMART RUNNERS00:41:47
137168SOILEN GARCIA CATOSSI32F303425FNOS00:42:01
138229KELLY B. MAGAGNIN36F353924FSMART RUNNERS00:42:01
139228JULIANA FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA32F303426FSMART RUNNERS00:42:09
140240LUCIANA MACEDO BISCAIA DAVID35F353925FSUPERACAO00:42:56
141243SILVIA REGINA BONIN SEVERINO36F353926FSUPERACAO00:42:56
142245VALERIA DE COL DEFINO MACHADO36F353927FSUPERACAO00:42:56

Geral Masculino 10k


Col.NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Col.Fx.EtSx.EquipeChegada
1413FERNANDO CESAR DE MIRANDA44M4044-MRUNNERS ARAPOTI00:34:10
2337ANDRE WOJTOVICZ33M3034-MCAPIS SPORTS00:35:31
3388MARCOS BUENO DE FREITAS34M3034-MMOVIMENTA PG00:36:34
4380ALISSON AP BARRETO DE PAULA26M2529-MMOVIMENTA PG00:37:01
5444SILVIO DE JESUS CZERSKI37M3539-MDX00:37:11
6390MARCOS STORY DE LARA55M55591MMOVIMENTA PG00:38:12
7316LUCAS ANTUNES DOS SANTOS25M25291MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:38:17
8305MARCELO DE ALMEIDA ONISKI25M25292M3º RCC - FERRO E ACO00:38:29
9304VINICYUS CAMARGO DE LIMA23M18241M3º RCC00:38:31
10375BRUNO ORLANDO BIDAS23M18242MLONEWOLF00:38:38
11367ADAM SAMUEL DOS ANJOS25M25293MFERRO E ACO - 3º RCC00:38:42
12311ALAN DINIZ DE ALMEIDA20M18243MALTO GIRO00:38:48
13317MARCOS LENADRO MARCONDES29M25294MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:39:09
14429CARLOS EDUARDO ARAÚJO DA SILVA18M18244MAUTO GIRO00:39:16
15324DANIEL RUAS DE ABREU41M40441MAPECORRER00:40:05
16414RAMIRO GONSALVES BISPO45M45491MRUNNERS ARAPOTI00:40:22
17384DANIEL MAINARDES DE ALMEIDA41M40442MMOVIMENTA PG00:40:23
18356JOSE EURIDES MARTINS MICHALISKI42M40443MCORREIOS00:40:26
19389MARCOS MORGESTHEN57M55592MMOVIMENTA PG00:41:01
20417ELEDIR GONCALVES42M40444MSEM EQUIPE00:41:10
21377OSNEI FERNANDO PACHECO DO NASCIMENTO42M40445MMERCEARIA PACHECO00:41:44
22400PAULO CESER ELEUTERIO40M40446MMOVIMENTA PONTA GROSSA00:41:44
23323EVERTON LUIZ GONCALVES35M35391MALTO GIRO00:41:54
24368LUCIANO MATHIAS DOLL37M35392MGRUPO DOLL00:42:14
25359MARCELO CHEREMETA47M45492MEMBALAGENS MARCELO00:42:27
26308ALEX RIBEIRO34M30341MAADEMIA SUPERATIVA IMBITUVA , IRON TIBAGI00:42:55
27435MATHEUS ALEX ALBACH22M18245M13 BIB00:43:02
28321AGOSTINHO ALVES DA CRUZ39M35393MAGOSTINHO00:43:24
29306CARLOS ROBERTO MOURA DE MORAIS46M45493M3ºRCC00:43:27
30378CARLOS EDUARDO WILBOR37M35394MMOTIVA PG00:43:52
31314JOSE CLAUDINEI DE ARRUDA47M45494MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:44:13
32393NILO FABIO DE ALMEIDA43M40447MMOVIMENTA PG00:44:51
33421NELSON SCHREINER MULLER44M40448MSTUDIO M00:44:57
34301JHONATAN FERNANDO26M25295M-00:45:16
35345DEYVID SANTOS DA CRUZ35M35395MCORRE PG00:45:22
36366CLEDERSON JOSUE FERREIRA42M40449MFERREIRA00:45:28
37387JOSE RODRIGUES GOMES63M60991MMOVIMENTA PG00:45:35
38431JULIO CEZAR SCHAMNE43M404410M13 BIBP00:45:35
39320DANIEL FERNANDES38M35396MACADEMIA SWIMMING VITALLY00:45:57
40331IVO MOTTIN DEMIATE47M45495MAVULSO00:45:59
41416ARTUR RICARDO ANDRADE GOMES44M404411MS & G RUNNERS00:46:07
42348ERICSON HARTMANN35M35397MCORRE PG00:46:14
43438JOSÉ EDSON DE MACEDO47M45496MCORRE PG00:46:23
44307MARCO VALERIO BINOTTO49M45497MA00:46:39
45441WELLINGTON AVELINO31M30342MS&G RUNNERS00:46:41
46338EMERSON MEIER41M404412MCHUTE BOXE/MOTIVA-ACAO00:46:44
47374CARLOS ROBERTO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA52M50541MJESUS CRISTO E REI.00:46:47
48334LUIZ CARLOS ROTH55M55593MAVULSO00:46:48
49437GILSON JUK SANTOS28M25296M13 BIB00:47:09
50439VALDERSON CARDOSO25M25297MMOVIMENTA PG00:47:34
51312CAMILO MOREIRA SOARES34M30343MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:47:50
52332JONATAS LUIS CHEREMETA34M30344MAVULSO00:47:55
53371AMADEU SWIECH43M404413MINDIVIDUAL00:48:12
54326CRISTIAN PIAZZETTA39M35398MAVULSO00:48:13
55396PAULO CEZAR FERREIRA40M404414MMOVIMENTA PG00:48:26
56355TONI CAVALCANTE42M404415MCORRE PG00:48:49
57370ALMIR NEVES44M404416MINDIVIDUAL00:48:57
58364JEFFERSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA42M404417MFEELING OUTSIDE00:49:07
59484ISRAEL BORGES25M25298M00:49:08
60347EDUARDO REIS DE MELLO33M30345MCORRE PG00:49:14
61381CAMILO BASTOS RIBEIRO25M25299MMOVIMENTA PG00:49:28
62411DEMETRIUS DE MOURA SOARES46M45498MRITMO CERTO (ACADEMIA SWIMMING VITALLY)00:49:37
63310ACIR DE OLIVEIRA44M404418MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:50:09
64409AIRTON KIST45M45499MPK00:50:18
65363RAFAEL SPONHOLZ FARHAT35M35399MFARINHA00:51:07
66398NOEL GUILHERME KOSTIUREZKO24M18246MMOVIMENTA PONTA GROSSA00:51:54
67333LUIS EDUARDO ALVES40M404419MAVULSO00:52:04
68376DANILO TATIM SAAD34M30346MMEDICO00:52:23
69397SIDNEY ROBERTO SCHERER52M50542MMOVIMENTA PG00:52:32
70325LAURO COSTA MACIEL55M55594MASSCOR00:52:52
71372AMAIRDO LIMA DOS SANTOS52M50543MINDIVIDUAL00:53:01
72302SHYGUEK MIYAMOTO29M252910M.00:53:33
73318MAURICIO FUGA52M50544MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:53:48
74336THIAGO MAGALDI36M353910MAVULSO00:54:11
75442JAIRO BARBOSA40M404420M13 BIB00:54:55
76423FABIO ANDRE DOS SANTOS47M454910MV8 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA00:55:01
77415JEFFERSON LUIZ DAS NEVES38M353911MRUNNERS CASTROLANDA00:56:16
78425JOSNEI URBANISK51M50545MPCU00:56:58
79303CASSIANO RODRIGUES VAZ26M252911M13 BIB00:58:12
80373MARCELO CORREA MACHADO FILHO28M252912MINDIVIDUAL00:58:21
81309JOSE CARLOS CUSTODIO50M50546MACADEMIA LIVING00:58:51
82327DAVI LUNARDI FILHO45M454911MAVULSO00:59:17
83340ALEXANDRE LIMA41M404421MCORRE PG00:59:58
84410JOAO EDILSON LOPES39M353912MPRF01:00:42
85342ALISON ELIAS GONCALVES DA SILVA37M353913MCORRE PG01:01:23
86315LEANDRO RAMOS29M252913MACADEMIA PRATTIQUE01:01:41
87412ROMUALDO CAMARGO52M50547MROMUALDO01:03:04
88330FABIO BARBOSA CAVALCANTI43M404422MAVULSO01:04:31
89369VALTER ZAPONI54M50548MHIPERAR01:07:53
90350JEISON FERNANDO NEVES36M353914MCORRE PG01:16:21

Geral Feminino 10k


Col.NumeroNomeId.Fx.Et.Col.Fx.EtSx.EquipeChegada
1401MARIA AP CHAVES VAZ50F5099-FMPG-BIOATIVA CORP00:42:11
2399JULIENE GONCALVES DE ANDRADE ROSA28F2529-FMOVIMENTA PONTA GROSSA00:49:31
3357THAIS FERNANDA24F1824-FCOXARUNNERS/ TSK00:50:21
4424MARCIA THAIS POCHAPSKI38F3539-FV8 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA00:51:16
5361CLICIANE PENTEADO32F3034-FEUROPA RUNNING00:52:38
6352MICHELE CRISTINA MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO39F35391FCORRE PG00:53:30
7344CONSUELO SZCZEREPA LOPES37F35392FCORRE PG00:53:40
8392MARIZA DA LUZ57F50991FMOVIMENTA PG00:53:51
9313FRANCESCA CARLESSO35F35393FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:54:50
10354TEREZA SOARES56F50992FCORRE PG00:55:12
11328EDITH FABIOLA GONZALEZ CABALLERO41F40441FAVULSO00:55:34
12405JAIRLA COSTA PIOVEZAN31F30341FPENELOPES PG00:56:27
13365SIMONE APARECIDA SCHWAB DA SILVA44F40442FFEELING OUTSIDE00:57:01
14394OLGA TEREZINHA ELIAS47F45491FMOVIMENTA PG00:57:29
15406DRIELI VIEIRA ANDRADE30F30342FPENELOPESPG00:57:51
16319VANACIR CASTURINA TEIXEIRA43F40443FACADEMIA PRATTIQUE00:58:18
17322DARIELY JACON LEVANDOSKI24F18241FALTO GIRO00:58:20
18422MARA HILDA56F50993FSUPERACAO00:59:15
19343CASSIANE AUER32F30343FCORRE PG00:59:46
20450PATRICIA GEHR26F25291F00:59:54
21346EDINEIA SCHAFRANKI35F35394FCORRE PG00:59:57
22395OLGA TEREZINHA ELIAS47F45492FMOVIMENTA PG01:01:15
23335SUZANA OTILIA FESTA40F40444FAVULSO01:01:20
24351LARISSA MOTTIM GOMES37F35395FCORRE PG01:01:23
25341ALINE MARIA RIBAS31F30344FCORRE PG01:04:08
26353SANDRA MARA BAIE50F50994FCORRE PG01:04:08
27430OLIVINA MOREIRA51F50995FBQ RUNNERS01:04:24
28329FABIANE BLANSKI CAVALCANTI43F40445FAVULSO01:04:31
29362LORENA MARIA TATIM FARHAT30F30345FFARINHA01:04:38
30349GILSANE RAQUEL CZLUSNIAK51F50996FCORRE PG01:04:47
31404GILCE SIBONEI CZLUSNIAK53F50997FPENELOPE01:04:52
32419RENATA MARIA DAROS PENCKOWSKI41F40446FSMART FITNESS01:08:21
33418JUDITH CASTRO41F40447FSEM EQUIPE01:09:45
34420ANA CRISTINA DE BARROS BARON41F40448FSMART RUNNER01:10:25
35391MARIA AUGUSTA DE GODOI69F50998FMOVIMENTA PG01:15:13
36433SONIA MARIA BAIE53F50999FCORRE PG01:16:21

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706