UNIFIL DAY RUN

logo-unifilrun

Data:
11/06/2017


Geral Feminino 4Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1153FRANCIELE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAF33F2534-PREF. DE ASTORGA/CLINICA HIGASHI/ESSENTIAL/STUDIOF00:13:2900:13:28
2151CAROLINA ALVES SANTOSF31F2534-PILEU TEAM / ISABELLA00:14:3900:14:38
393ANA CLAUDIA CAROLINA VARGAS COSMOS PRUDENCIOF26F2534-FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:15:1600:15:16
439SIRLEI BATISTA DO AMARALF38F35441C-5000:15:4000:15:40
5155PERLA MOREIRA PIMENTELF20F18241PREFEITURA DE ASTORGA00:16:2600:16:23
6116TATIANE PEREIRA CORDEIROF25F25341INTENSE WORKOUT00:17:2400:17:21
737CAROLINE GRIGGIOF30F25342C5000:17:5100:17:48
898GISELE SILVA PARENTEF37F35442FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:17:5700:17:54
994DULCE NEVES REISF44F35443FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:18:5200:18:48
1086MIRIAN HIRAYAMAF40F35444F7 RUNNERS00:18:5400:18:50
11208ZENAIDE LEAOF47F45541UNIMED LONDRINA00:19:3500:19:31
1296ELISANGELA PARANHOSF38F35445FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:20:2000:20:16
1391MARIA DO SOCORRO MELLOF53F45542FLEX SPORT ACADEMIA00:20:3200:20:31
1411MARILEI MARIA DA SILVEIRA LUIZF48F45543ACADEMIA FLEX SPORT00:20:3900:20:37
1574REBHEKA RAUPP NEGRIF22F1824-DECATHLON00:20:5200:20:52
1612SUELI OLIVEIRA DA SILVAF52F45544ACADEMIA FLEX SPORT00:20:5500:20:53
1720LAIANE APARECIDA DA SILVAF25F2534-ALUNA EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL00:20:5500:20:53
18160CYNTIA CANDIDO GONCALVES GINOTTI PIRESF47F45545R8000:21:2600:21:24
1977DIOLINDA PIRES KANESHIMAF58F55641DUARTE TRIATHLON00:21:3500:21:32
20212LUANA DOMINGUES SALÇOF22F1824-00:21:5100:21:48
21142SIRLEI APARECIDA PEREIRA SILVAF54F45546ON00:21:5800:21:57
2276ANA CLAUDIA REGIANEF47F45547DNA ACADEMIA00:22:0200:22:00
23162GABRIELA ESTEVES FRANCOVIGF19F18242R8000:22:2400:22:22
2423PATRICIA GROTTIF41F35446ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:22:4700:22:47
2582MARCIA CRISTINA SCARPIMF46F45548EU E EU SEMPRE00:23:0800:23:02
26103MICHELI CRISTIANI RICARDO FREIREF35F35447FRIENDS RUNNING00:23:0800:23:04
279DULCILEIA BEJAMIM DA SILVAF41F35448ACADEMIA DU FITNESS00:23:1100:23:06
28122JULIANA CUSTODIO SOARESF35F35449LEO SOARES PERSONAL00:23:1000:23:06
29102ANGELICA CRISTINA MALTA BORGESF39F354410FRIENDS RUNNING00:23:0900:23:09
3090BRUNA CRISTINA GUELFIF30F25343FLEX SPORT ACADEMIA00:23:3100:23:31
3119PATRICIA FUNABASHI JORGEF36F354411AGILE00:23:4700:23:40
3284MARCI QUIRINO DE SOUZAF50F45549EUQUIPE00:23:5500:23:46
3359CECILIA SA RODRIGUES ALVESF51F455410CORRER BEM00:24:0100:23:55
34143SIRLENE BONATOF47F455411OS TUCANOS/CORNELIO PROCOPIO00:24:3000:24:24
3575JOICE CRISTINA MARTINSF24F18243DECATHLON LONDRINA00:24:4000:24:35
3617TANIA MARA FERRETO DE ARAUJOF55F55642AGILE00:24:5600:24:47
372ANDRIELI DAL PIZZOLF26F2534400:25:0400:24:54
38137ARIANE GUILHERMEF26F25345NENHUMA00:25:0800:25:03
3929MARCIA MENON LISBOAF42F354412AVULSO00:25:2100:25:10
40170VANESSA GARCIA SALVADOR MONTANARIF39F354413R8000:25:3200:25:20
4163DENISE SANTIAGO SCHULHANF56F55643CORRER BEM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA00:25:3500:25:28
42150LENISSA PEREIRA DA SILVAF30F25346PHF8500:25:5700:25:43
4318LUCIANA SAKURAIF39F354414AGILE00:25:5500:25:48
4443ROSILEY PENHA PRADOF49F455412CIA MIKE00:25:5800:25:49
4579RAQUEL FELIX PYPCAKF37F354415EQUIPYPCAK00:26:0800:25:55
46202NICOLE BACARIN MORTEAN SILVAF14F00171TRIMAIS00:26:1000:25:57
47201TIRZA HIRATAF43F354416TO TENTANDO00:26:1500:26:02
48177JOSIANI KASTELICF56F55644RUN&AMPRUN00:26:1000:26:05
4951ROSANGELA RAMALHO ROSAF37F354417COPO00:26:0700:26:07
50106ROSICLER CASTELHON GIMENEZF46F455413G.COPO00:26:2500:26:13
515ALINNE VIANNAF34F25347.00:26:3000:26:18
52184DENISE MAIMONE RAMOS GRZESIUKF36F354418SEM EQUIPE00:26:3500:26:19
53112DAIANE SCHWABE MINELLIF35F354419INDIVIDUAL00:26:4600:26:29
5466SUELI AP. RIQUENA DOS PASSOSF54F455414CORRO POQUE NAO TENHO ASAS00:26:3200:26:32
55161EVELINE LUNARDELLIF36F354420R8000:26:5100:26:36
5635SUZANA MARIA LUCASF46F455415BELIEVE &AMP RUN00:26:4300:26:43
57213ALIADNA DA CRUZ PERDIGÃOF53F45541600:26:5700:26:48
5850REGINA BRAGAF44F354421COPO00:26:5900:26:49
59200SILVIA VALERIA LEMOS FELICIANOF46F455417TO TENTANDO00:27:0200:26:49
6010MARIA JOSE FERREIRA MONGEF61F55645ACADEMIA DU FITNESS00:26:5000:26:50
61149FRANCIELE MOREIRA GONCALVESF26F25348PHF8500:26:5700:26:57
62119FRANCIELLE RONDEN SHINGF31F25349KEEP RUNNING00:27:3600:27:22
63133PRISCILA SCANDELAEF35F354422MPG00:27:4200:27:26
6427JOELMA MARIA DE QUADROS GOUVEAF47F455418AVULSO00:27:4500:27:30
65135REGIANE SOARES DE SOUZA CASTROF40F354423NAO TENHO00:27:4400:27:36
66104WALKIRIA VIEIRAF41F354424G. COPO - CORRIDA POPULAR00:27:4600:27:38
67105MARLI LIMA BRANDT SILVAF50F455419G.COPO00:27:4600:27:38
68195CAMILA FERNANDA DE MATTOSF31F253410SUEKO TEAM00:27:5200:27:40
69207MARINA APARECIDA DA SILVAF37F354425UNIMED LONDRINA00:28:0600:27:52
7028KATIA DE SANTIF39F354426AVULSO00:28:0700:27:56
7169VANESSA LUCAS BARBOSA MAGGIF32F253411DACATHLON00:28:0200:28:02
7264DANIELE MELLOF14F00172CORRER BEM OURINHOS00:28:1300:28:06
7365SILVIA APARECIDA DE ARRUDAF43F354427CORRIDA LEGAL00:28:2800:28:16
7421FERNANDA GABRIELA DE CAMARGOF31F253412ARAPONGAS00:28:4800:28:40
75196JANAINA MAINARDI MAGALHAES ARCOLEZEF29F253413SUEKO TEAM00:29:0300:28:51
76166MARIA ROSANE M B FRANCAF64F55646R8000:29:4400:29:29
77167MARIA VIRGINIA DA COSTA RIBEIROF70F65991R8000:29:4400:29:31
7883JANE MARIA VIANA DE SOUZAF37F354428EU10 CORRIDAS00:29:5400:29:52
7930PRISCILA DANIELE BALABEMF31F253414AVULSO00:30:1700:30:06
80456BARBARA ELLEN BALDIM DA SILVEIRAF34F253415SO CORRO... COMPANHEIRO!00:30:1700:30:08
81108SANDRA MARIA FERNANDESF52F455420GRUPO DE CORRIDA E CAMINHADA POPULAR - G.COPO00:30:2900:30:19
8258JOCIMARA APARECIDA DE JESUSF36F354429CORRENDO PELA FE00:30:2500:30:25
83101MICHELLE MAYUMI KATOF27F253416FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:31:4200:31:29
8453ADRIANA FELICIANOF34F253417COPO - CAMINHADA E CORRIDA POPULAR DE LONDRINA00:31:4600:31:35
85186MONICA MELOF45F455421SEM EQUIPE00:33:4100:33:24
8688VERONICA SOUZA CAMARGOF59F55647FIRERUN00:33:3600:33:36
87182ELOIZA CRISTIANE TORRESF43F354430SEM00:34:3300:34:24
88169SILVIA HELENA RIBEIRO LIMAF54F455422R8000:35:3500:35:28
8941CAMILA MAYUMI KIMURAF21F18244CHAVEIRO ARAUJO00:35:4400:35:36
90140ANDREIA MOREIRA DA FONSECA BOECHATF36F354431NOVOS FITNESS00:37:2100:37:21
91144CLEMENTINA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRAF70F65992OS TUCANOS/LONDRINA00:38:1300:38:12
9224GIOVANA BARREIROF21F18245AVULSO00:38:4200:38:30
93145DALMINA APARECIDA BONATOF73F65993OS TUCANOS/LONDRINA00:39:4800:39:47

Geral Masculino 4Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1138JOEL SYCHOCKIM28M2534-NENHUMA00:12:2300:12:23
2154DOUGLAS LEANDRO ARAUJOM19M1824-PREFEITURA DE ASTORGA00:13:0900:13:08
3203ROGERIO VENANCIOM35M3544-TUCANOS-CAMBE00:13:2700:13:27
4100JOAO MARCOS DOS SANTOSM39M35441FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:13:4900:13:49
5210WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADEM19M18241VIDA CORRIDA - CRUZEIRO DO SUL PR00:14:1000:14:08
6164LUCAS BARRETO DA SILVAM23M18242R8000:14:0900:14:09
7109DIEGO RIBEIRO DE SOUZAM31M25341GUARDA MUNICIPAL00:14:2700:14:27
857IZAIAS VICENTE BORGESM42M35442CORRENDO PELA FE00:14:4300:14:43
9178OSEIAS BEZERRAM32M25342RUNBODY00:14:5800:14:55
1013OSWALDO JOSE DE CARLOS PIPINOM36M35443ACORPATO00:15:0400:15:04
11176ALESSANDRO VICENTE REISM39M35444REIS RUN00:15:2100:15:17
12209ANDERSON CORREIA RIBEIROM29M25343VIDA CORRIDA00:15:5000:15:47
13192RODRIGO DOS SANTOSM30M25344STUDIO VR00:16:0000:15:57
1438ERASMO MACEDO LEAOM41M35445C5000:16:0800:16:04
156JOAO RODRIGO BATISTA DOS SANTOSM32M25345...00:16:1000:16:10
16117LUCAS GARCIA SILVAM20M18243J.MAFEL TEAM00:16:1900:16:13
17139REGINALDO MONTINIM42M35446NENHUMA00:16:2000:16:16
18111VALDIR AUGUSTO DE FREITAS NARDINM41M35447GUARDA MUNICIPAL00:16:3500:16:29
19113JOSE MIGUEL ALONSOM63M55641INDIVIDUAL00:16:5300:16:49
2015SEBASTIAO HONORIO DA SILVAM57M55642ACORREMAR/CAIXA00:16:5100:16:51
2170ALLAN AUGUSTO COSTAM27M2534-DECATHLON00:17:1100:17:05
227JOAO PEDRO VIEIRA GOMESM19M182445CORRENDO00:17:2200:17:18
23189JEFFERSON ALEXANDRE DA SILVEIRAM39M35448SO CORRO... COMPANHEIRO!00:17:3500:17:28
24194FELIPE ALMEIDA MARTINSM28M2534-SUEKO JOIAS00:17:3100:17:28
25123JOSE CARLOS SOARESM58M55643LEO SOARES PERSONAL00:17:4600:17:43
26134LEONARDO GALDINO CABRALM34M25346NAO TENHO00:17:4500:17:43
27191BRUNO AZARIAS RODRIGUESM32M25347STUDIO VR00:17:5700:17:57
2871ANDREI ALE CARRILO PERESM22M18245DECATHLON00:18:0100:18:01
29206FABIO ROGERIO GUETTEMSM35M35449UNIMED LONDRINA00:18:2900:18:19
30126MARTINHO ROBERTOM24M18246LONDRILIFE00:18:3300:18:26
31121ANIBAL RUMIATOM69M65991KOTT CYCLERY00:18:5600:18:50
32181ADEMIR CRUZM49M45541SEM00:19:2200:19:17
3354VALDIR FLORA BATISTAM63M55644CORE00:19:3500:19:28
34152SIDNEI BUENO DE SOUZAM46M45542PLAY TENIS00:20:1000:19:55
35107GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ZAMARIAN BRANDT SILVAM43M354410GRUPO COPO00:20:3700:20:37
36157JOAO HENRIQUE PACHECO SUZUKIM48M45543PUBLICO GERAL00:21:0900:20:46
3778ANTONIO CARLOS CAVENAGHIM60M55645EQUIPE DE 0200:21:0100:21:01
3868MARCIO PREVELATO DE PAULAM39M354411CORRO PORQUE NAO TENHO ASAS00:21:4600:21:39
39131WELLINGTON DOUGLAS DOS SANTOSM26M25348MLKS TRANSANTES00:21:5000:21:46
40227JOSE ANTONIO SANTANAM33M2534900:22:0900:22:09
4185ILDEFONSO MASSAAKI KAMOGAWAM66M65992F7 RUNNERS00:22:2000:22:16
42147CASSIANO GERMANOVIX DE OLIVEIRAM29M253410PE DE BOI00:22:3900:22:16
4397EVERSON CAMPOS DA SILVAM23M18247FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:22:4200:22:22
444MARCELO BORSSATOM33M253411-00:22:2700:22:27
45188RODRIGO ENGREM34M253412SEM EQUIPE00:22:3600:22:27
46190CARLOS ALBERTO BASSOM58M55646SOLO00:22:4400:22:38
4736ALLAN RIBEIRO DE SOUZAM24M18248BELIEVE &AMP RUN LEANDRO PONTES00:22:5300:22:46
4856JEFFERSON FAVAROM39M354412CORRENDO PELA FE00:22:5600:22:47
49148FABIO ROBERTO HIDALGOM32M253413PHF8500:23:4300:23:29
5055KLAUS FERNANDO GOMES VERASM36M354413CORE INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA -00:24:0100:23:47
51183JEFFERSON ALVANHAM DE SOUZAM48M45544SEM00:24:3600:24:23
52132MARCO ANTONIO ROMERO ALIBERTIM47M45545MPG00:24:4900:24:33
5399HELTON MORIM34M253414FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:24:4700:24:35
54110LUCAS TELLESM27M253415GUARDA MUNICIPAL00:25:0400:24:54
5552VALDEMIR APARECIDO TREVISANIM60M55647COPO00:25:0500:24:55
5649OSVALDO MANOEL BARBOSAM56M55648COPO00:26:2100:26:04
578RENAN DOS SANTOS MARIANIM21M18249A+ PERSONAL TRAINER00:26:3400:26:16
5848JOSE CARLOS BUFALOM59M55649COPO00:26:3300:26:16
59165LUCIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRAM45M45546R8000:26:3300:26:20
6067BILLY DE PAULAM68M65993CORRO PORQUE NAO TENHO ASAS00:26:3700:26:37
61120SERGIO VINICIUS ZANLUCHI HARAM29M253416KEEP RUNNING00:27:3700:27:22
6232RUBENS ADEMIR DE QUADROSM59M556410AVULSO00:27:4500:27:29
63159CARLOS PORPHIRIO DOS SANTOSM52M45547R8000:28:1700:28:01
6461FERNANDO ALEX POCOM43M354414CORRER BEM00:28:1300:28:06
6580EDISON DE SOUZA ARANTESM57M556411ESA00:28:5600:28:37
66193DAVID JULIO CAMARGO MANUEL UEMURAM31M253417SUEKO JOIAS00:29:0200:28:52
67156LUPERCIO FUGANTI LUPPIM50M4554-PROREITOR UNIFIL00:30:0200:29:38
6834MANUEL MOACIR DE FARIAS CHAVES FILHOM58M556412BELIEVE &AMP RUN00:30:5200:30:43
69118JOSE LUIZ DA SILVAM27M253418JOAO E MARIA00:31:2600:31:04
7042OLIMPIO MANABU KIMURAM49M45548CHAVEIRO ARAUJO00:35:4400:35:36
71141LUIZ CLAUDIO GODOYM35M354415NOVOS FITNESS00:37:2100:37:07
7226IURI MENON LISBOAM24M182410AVULSO00:38:4300:38:31

Geral Feminino 8Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1427JOZIANE DA SILVA CARDOSOF32F2534-PE DE VENTO-CEF/ SUPLEMENTUS/CLINICA HIGASHI00:29:0900:29:09
2469LAHIS FRANCIELE PEREIRAF26F2534-UNIFIL00:30:0300:30:02
3401SUSANE ARAUJO MARTINSF28F2534-IBIPORA - RUNBODY00:30:4400:30:44
4398RENATA MORENOF26F25341FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:32:4900:32:49
5309ANDRESSA MARIA KVIATKOVSKI PIPINOF29F25342ACORPATO / ESTILO SAUDE00:37:1300:37:10
6391MARCIA CRISTINA ASSUNCAO DOS MARES TEIXEIRAF44F35441F7 RUNNERS00:37:5900:37:57
7448DAIANE COUTOF30F25343RUN&AMPRUN00:41:4000:41:38
8453GRACIELA HATANAKA PEREIRA VARESQUI LOMBARDIF39F35442SERTAO00:41:5900:41:52
9428AMANDA VENTURINI ARAUJOF27F25344PHF8500:42:3400:42:20
10387ROSIMARY TABAQUINIF49F45541ELIZETE GOMES00:42:3600:42:25
11418SILVIA APARECIDA MACHADOF33F25345NENHUMA00:43:1700:43:06
12363MARCILENE DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA BUENOF40F35443CORRER BEM DE OURINHOS00:43:1800:43:12
13395ROSALINA NUNES DE ALMEIDAF41F35444FIRE RUN00:43:3900:43:30
14370RITA DE CASSIA GIMENES DE ALMEIDA POCOF35F35445CORRER BEM OURINHOS- SP00:43:4400:43:37
15436ANDREA BORGHESIF50F45542R8000:43:5000:43:37
16454SHEILA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA AOKI GONCALVESF43F35446SERTAO00:43:4500:43:38
17490SOLANGE DE FATIMA MILLEO KUROMOTOF57F55641R8000:45:5500:45:43
18330REGIA MARCELA MASSI MENAOF27F25346CARPE DIEM00:46:0700:45:55
19464CRISTIANE DE MELO MATTOS SABINO GAZOLA SILVA ALVESF36F35447TEAM JUNINHO ALVES00:46:3600:46:36
20440KELLY FERNANDA PEREIRA E SILVAF36F35448R8000:47:0700:47:03
21316AGDA CRISTINA HORVATICH FRANZON GONCALVESF35F35449ARAPONGAS00:47:2700:47:18
22382CARLA ELOISA SILVA REZENDEF29F25347ECO SAUDE00:48:0700:47:53
23324OLGA CRISTINA MINOTTOF56F55642BELIEVE &AMP RUN - LEANDRO PONTE00:48:1200:48:06
24345PAMELA MARIA VAZ ZEMUNERF35F354410COPO00:48:2900:48:24
25447DAGMAR BERNARDI FARIASF42F354411ROMANZA00:49:1100:49:00
26366MARCIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MELLOF44F354412CORRER BEM OURINHOS00:49:0900:49:02
27415LUZIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOSF51F45543NAO TEM00:49:2400:49:10
28471ROSIMEYRE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS DA SILVAF52F45544UNIMED LONDRINA00:49:4200:49:34
29372LEIZIANE NEGRAOF33F25348CORRIDA LEGAL00:51:0100:50:57
30325SELMA CRISTINA FERRI OLIVEIRAF41F354413BELISSIMA ESTETICA00:51:0100:51:01
31349SILVANA DA SILVAF38F354414CORRENDO PELA FE00:51:3600:51:29
32413BARBARA GUTTIERREZ POCAYF25F25349NAO TEM00:51:4400:51:34
33416ALEXANDRA TATIANA DA SILVA MARQUESF44F354415NAO TENHO00:51:3500:51:35
34353CLAUDIA TEIXEIRA BALDUINOF47F45545CORRER BEM00:51:4200:51:37
35359RENATA FERREIRA DOS SANTOSF38F354416CORRER BEM00:51:4700:51:39
36348MARCIA RAQUEL CAMARA GUSIF46F45546CORREM BEM OURINHOS00:51:4700:51:40
37336FABIANE KIKUCHI FUJIIF42F354417CBN00:52:1200:52:12
38358LILIAN CARVALHO INTERLICHEF47F45547CORRER BEM00:52:4000:52:34
39352BERTILA FABIANA ARAUJO PEREZF39F354418CORRER BEM00:53:0200:52:53
40380CLAUDIA DAYANE M SOARESF37F354419DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM00:53:1100:52:58
41317AMANDA VIVIANE RISSATO ESTRADIOTEF33F253410ARAPONGAS00:53:0800:52:59
42354EVELLIN SILVESTRE FRANCAF33F253411CORRER BEM00:53:1000:53:00
43408TANIA TIEKO TUDA FAGUNDESF54F45548LIGEIRINHO00:53:2100:53:16
44355FLAVIA GARCIA RUIZ ROMEROF41F354420CORRER BEM00:53:2600:53:19
45441PATRICIA DE ALMEIDA ARAUJOF54F45549R8000:53:3200:53:22
46306ARIANE CRISTINA BARBOSA VIEIRAF36F3544215CORRENDO00:53:3000:53:26
47430PAULA FABIANA FARINAF31F253412PHF8500:53:4200:53:28
48470SUELLEN CRISTINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAF28F253413UNIMED INSPIRA00:53:3400:53:34
49360SANDRA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANOF45F455410CORRER BEM00:53:4600:53:39
50422ELIANE CAPATO BELLANCONF43F354422PAPA-LEGUAS00:54:4300:54:35
51435LUCIENE MATOSF50F455411R 8000:56:0500:55:53
52158BENEDITA REVNEIF54F455412R8000:58:0300:57:53
53301VALERIA TOFFOLOF55F55643100:58:0400:58:04

Geral Masculino 8Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1433PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOSM40M3544-PILEU TEAM / ISABELLA00:24:4700:24:47
2426CLAUDENIR DA SILVA CARDOSOM38M3544-PE DE VENTO-CEF/ SUPLEMENTUS/CLINICA HIGASHI00:25:2600:25:26
3410LUCAS ALVES SALOMAOM20M1824-LONDRINA CAIXA00:25:4400:25:44
4328LUIZ FLAVIO INACIO SILVAM36M35441BOMBEIRO - UNIFIL00:27:1900:27:19
5396BRUNO ANTONIO DA SILVAM27M25341FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:28:0400:28:03
6458REGINALDO JOSE DA SILVAM42M35442SO... CORRO COMPANHEIRO / PMPR00:28:1600:28:15
7400FERNANDO ALISSON FERREIRAM39M35443GUARDA MUNICIPAL00:28:4200:28:42
8473DIRCEU MARCOS DA SILVAM42M35444VIANA TRIATHLON00:31:2500:31:25
9421FERNANDO LIRANÇOM37M35445BELLIEVE RUN00:31:5800:31:58
10314ADRIANO LOPES DE OLIVEIRAM20M1824-ALUNO EDUCACAO FISICA UNIFIL00:32:0200:32:00
11392GUSTAVO CONSOLI TEIXEIRAM28M25342F-7 RUNNERS00:32:1900:32:18
12397ELENILDON REIS DA SILVAM42M35446FOLHA DE LONDRINA00:32:3500:32:34
13385ECLITON PIMENTELM46M4554-EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL- PROFESSOR00:32:5800:32:54
14369RODRIGO DAMIANO DA SILVAM31M25343CORRER BEM OURINHOS00:33:3900:33:37
15307SAMUEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAM33M253445CORRENDO00:34:3400:34:29
16386ROBSON BEILFUSS ANDRADEM34M2534-EDUCACAO FISICA UNIFIL00:34:4500:34:43
17420JOAO VITOR CEZARO TYMINSKIM31M25345OS MACHO ALFAS00:34:4600:34:43
18460DIOGO CEZAR ARCOLEZEM34M25346SUEKO TEAM00:34:5500:34:53
19449THIAGO KASTELICM37M35447RUN&AMPRUN00:35:0400:35:02
20407REINALDO ALCANTARA MOREIRAM55M55641LIFE00:35:0900:35:06
21321PAULO DA SILVA TORRIANIM52M45541ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:35:1400:35:09
22310SERGIO RICARDO SILVAM43M35448ALONE RUNNER00:35:2800:35:28
23329GILMAR RUBENS DOS SANTOSM55M55642CAMBE PR00:36:0800:36:04
24463TIAGO ALMEIDA MARTINSM30M25347SUEKO TEAM00:36:0600:36:04
25378DIEGO JOSE BERROCALM31M25348DIEGO00:36:2300:36:20
26320CLAUDINEI DE OLIVEIRAM33M25349ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:36:3500:36:31
27404MARCIO KOMURAM47M45542KOMURA RUNNING00:37:0300:36:52
28405YUMIS MITSUSHI KOMURAM32M253410KOMURA RUNNING00:37:1300:37:02
29312CHAMBERLYN MARCON DE CARVALHOM28M253411ALUNO EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL00:37:2100:37:13
30431PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRAM32M253412PHF8500:37:3500:37:18
31308EDUARDO CURCI UTECHTM36M35449ACADEMIA DU FITNESS00:37:4300:37:41
32455NABIL HASSAN SLAIBIM33M253413SLAIBI TEAM00:37:5700:37:46
33377FABIO OLIVEIRA SILVAM27M253414DECATHLON LONDRINA00:38:0800:38:01
34327JOABE MENON LISBOAM53M45543BIO FIT CAMBE PR00:38:0600:38:03
35357GIOVANNI GAMMARANO JUNIORM42M354410CORRER BEM00:38:2000:38:11
36323FLAVIO HENRIQUE BACARIN MELLOM34M253415BACCARUN00:38:1400:38:14
37472DIEGO DALCOLLIM29M253416VELTEC00:38:2400:38:24
38434VINICIUS HICARO FREDERICO ABEM26M253417PROHEALTH00:38:4100:38:27
39399CLOVIS LUIS BORGESM41M354411FRIENDS RUNNING00:38:5700:38:57
40403VALDEMIR MENDES MONTAGNINIM61M55643INDIVIDUAL00:39:0900:39:09
41389RICHARD NOSKE AVELINO DIASM51M45544EU 10 CORRIDAS00:39:2100:39:18
42342ROSIMAR BRITO E SILVAM41M354412CHAVEIRO ARAUJO00:39:3300:39:33
43466CLAUDIO YOSHIO KANNOM31M253418TKC00:39:5000:39:38
44412MATEUS HENRIQUE KAVA DE CAMARGOM17M00171NAO00:40:0600:39:53
45374MATEUS EL HAOULI SANTOSM30M253419DECATHLON00:40:1000:39:54
46313MARCUS VINICIUS JANUARIO LOPESM25M253420ALUNO EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL00:40:1400:39:57
47384MARCOS KEITH FUGITAM33M253421ECO SAUDE00:40:2400:40:08
48365DONIZETI APARECIDO MELLOM45M45545CORRER BEM OURINHOS00:40:1900:40:12
49311ROBERTO COSTA DOS SANTOS JUNIORM19M18241ALUNO ED. FISICA UNIFIL00:40:3800:40:27
50414DANILO BRANDAO DA COSTAM21M18242NAO TEM00:40:3500:40:35
51333ALCIDES VAGETTI BOMM64M55644CBN00:40:5400:40:48
52199FERNANDO COSTA ALMEIDAM32M253422TEAM VIANA TRIATHLON00:41:0100:40:56
53468MARCELO HENRIQUE DA SILVAM48M45546TRIMAIS00:41:1000:40:57
54429ANDRE GOUVEIA DE ALMEIDAM34M253423PHF8500:40:5900:40:59
55388ROBERTO PYPCAK JUNIORM38M354413EQUIPYPCAK00:41:2700:41:20
56437JACKSON ROMEU ARIUKUDOM46M45547R8000:41:5800:41:48
57406ALEXANDRE HIDEKI KUNIOKAM46M45548KUNIOKA00:42:0600:42:01
58476VITOR CARNIELLI GIROLDOM31M253424VITORUN00:42:2100:42:06
59402DAVID BATISTA DE MELOM62M55645INDIVIDUAL00:42:3500:42:07
60438JOSE CARLOS TEODORO RODRIGUESM56M55646R8000:42:2000:42:10
61450DEOCLECIO MORAES SILVA FILHOM62M55647SAUDE A M L00:42:1300:42:13
6289FELIPE CASAGRANDEM32M253425FISIOCLINICASAN MIGUEL00:42:3000:42:14
63379LAERCIO RODRIGUES COUTINHO JUNIORM26M253426DIREITO UNIFIL - COLA NA GRADE00:42:1800:42:18
64432ROMULO DE AGUIAR ARAUJOM33M253427PHF8500:42:3400:42:20
65425JOSE RINALDO RIBEIRO ALVES JUNIORM49M45549PE DE VENTO00:42:2200:42:22
66163GIOVANI GERALDINO ANUNCIATTOM25M253428R8000:42:3600:42:26
67394THIAGO ORTEGA GUELFIM32M253429FIGHTEN TRAINING CENTER00:43:1000:42:55
68390JOSE MARCIO GARCIA SOBRINHOM42M354414EUCORREDOR00:43:3000:43:27
69409ROBERVAL APARECIDO FAGUNDESM54M455410LIGEIRINHOS00:43:2700:43:27
70344LEANDRO BRUNO GIBELLATOM31M253430CONEXAO O200:43:4200:43:33
71343CLANDIO MEDEIROS DA SILVAM59M55648CONEXAO00:43:3500:43:35
72461PAULO SERGIO DAMAM44M354415SUEKO TEAM00:44:0200:43:42
73411HOROALDO COBBO JUNIORM952M18243LOSAT RASTREAMENTO00:44:2600:44:15
74475JOAO BOSCO DANTASM54M455411VILA ATHLETICA00:44:5700:44:47
75304MARCELO OLIVEIRAM34M253431-00:44:5300:44:50
76419DIEGO FREITAS TOMASSETTIM31M253432NX RUNNING00:45:4100:45:32
77373ROBSON DE LIMA SANCHEZM40M354416COSTA RICA MALHAS00:45:5900:45:47
78367PAULO HENRIQUE INTERLICHEM53M455412CORRER BEM OURINHOS00:46:0800:46:02
79439JULIO CESAR PAROSKI DE CARVALHOM35M354417R8000:46:3800:46:28
80423DIEGO NAVARRETE SHIINOKIM32M253433PAPA-LEGUAS00:47:1800:47:00
81305FABRICIO DA SILVA BAIAM29M253434.00:47:2400:47:19
82381GILBERTO SOARESM37M354418DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM00:48:2800:48:14
83318IGOR HISSASHI YOSHINOM25M253435ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA ATLETICA MEDICINA CESUMAR00:48:5900:48:37
84393JOSE LUCAS RODRIGUES MARQUESM26M253436FARMACIA BELA VISTA00:49:0100:48:41
85462RICARDO SEIJI MATSUMOTOM40M354419SUEKO TEAM00:50:4300:48:50
86347MARCELO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRAM43M354420CORREM BEM OURINHOS00:49:3900:49:37
87350ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO CARVALHOM43M354421CORRER BEM00:51:4700:51:39
88331THIAGO RIGON MENAOM30M253437CARPE DIEM00:51:5100:51:40
89334AMARILDO LOPES DOS SANTOSM55M55649CBN00:52:1200:52:04
90335AUREO LOPES DOS SANTOSM47M455413CBN00:52:1200:52:04
91417PAULO FERNANDO BANDEIRA DA SILVAM53M455414NAO TENHO00:52:3400:52:34
92356FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ ROMEROM55M556410CORRER BEM00:52:5200:52:45
93362RODRIGO BUROCH CACERESM38M354422CORRER BEM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - OURINHOS/SP00:53:3700:53:29
94322SOKUCHIN UEHARAM77M65991AVULSO00:54:1100:54:11
95319GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA COSTAM27M253438ATHLED00:56:3700:56:25
96443ROBERTO ANTONIO DE CARVALHOM75M65992R8000:56:5200:56:48
97303JOAO PAULO MELO DA SILVAM39M35442300:58:5300:58:35

Unifil Feminino 4Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
174REBHEKA RAUPP NEGRIF22F1824-DECATHLON00:20:5200:20:52
220LAIANE APARECIDA DA SILVAF25F2534-ALUNA EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL00:20:5500:20:53
3212LUANA DOMINGUES SALÇOF22F1824-00:21:5100:21:48
475JOICE CRISTINA MARTINSF24F1824-DECATHLON LONDRINA00:24:4000:24:35
5213ALIADNA DA CRUZ PERDIGÃOF53F4554-00:26:5700:26:48

Unifil Masculino 4Km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
170ALLAN AUGUSTO COSTAM27M2534-DECATHLON00:17:1100:17:05
2194FELIPE ALMEIDA MARTINSM28M2534-SUEKO JOIAS00:17:3100:17:28
3156LUPERCIO FUGANTI LUPPIM50M4554-PROREITOR UNIFIL00:30:0200:29:38
426IURI MENON LISBOAM24M1824-AVULSO00:38:4300:38:31

Unifil Masculino 8km

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido  
1314ADRIANO LOPES DE OLIVEIRAM20M1824-ALUNO EDUCACAO FISICA UNIFIL00:32:0200:32:00
2385ECLITON PIMENTELM46M4554-EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL- PROFESSOR00:32:5800:32:54
3386ROBSON BEILFUSS ANDRADEM34M2534-EDUCACAO FISICA UNIFIL00:34:4500:34:43
4407REINALDO ALCANTARA MOREIRAM55M5564-LIFE00:35:0900:35:06
5463TIAGO ALMEIDA MARTINSM30M2534-SUEKO TEAM00:36:0600:36:04
6312CHAMBERLYN MARCON DE CARVALHOM28M2534-ALUNO EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL00:37:2100:37:13
7374MATEUS EL HAOULI SANTOSM30M2534-DECATHLON00:40:1000:39:54
8313MARCUS VINICIUS JANUARIO LOPESM25M2534-ALUNO EDUCACAO FISICA DA UNIFIL00:40:1400:39:57
9311ROBERTO COSTA DOS SANTOS JUNIORM19M1824-ALUNO ED. FISICA UNIFIL00:40:3800:40:27
10379LAERCIO RODRIGUES COUTINHO JUNIORM26M2534-DIREITO UNIFIL - COLA NA GRADE00:42:1800:42:18
11432ROMULO DE AGUIAR ARAUJOM33M2534-PHF8500:42:3400:42:20
12163GIOVANI GERALDINO ANUNCIATTOM25M2534-R8000:42:3600:42:26
13343CLANDIO MEDEIROS DA SILVAM59M5564-CONEXAO00:43:3500:43:35

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706