XV PROVA PEDESTRE CIDADE DE LONDRINA

img-20161202-wa0030

Data:
11/12/2016


Geral Feminino


Col.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EtEquipeChegadaLiquidoPercurso
1144TATIANE RAQUEL DA SILVAF26F2529-ATLETISMO LONDRINA/CAIXA00:25:1100:25:1100:20:19
2142SUSANE DE ARAÚJO MARTINSF27F2529-ATLETISMO LONDRINA/CAIXA00:27:2500:27:2500:21:57
3443LUCIANA A DE GODOIF34F3034-DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM00:31:4700:31:4700:25:38
485MALGRANE MATURANAF51F50541CASAL MATURANA00:32:3400:32:2900:26:05
5107PÂMELA CORREA DA SILVAF16F16191ATLETISMO LONDRINA/CAIXA00:32:5500:32:5300:26:36
682LUMA MARIA ROVINA DE BRITOF15F00151LONDRINA CAIXA00:33:1100:33:0900:26:40
7691ELISANGELA FERREIRA RIBEIROF37F3539100:34:1300:34:0500:27:15
82ADRIANA AUGUSTA AMARALF39F35392ASCOR/ RIBEIRAO CLARO00:34:1500:34:1100:27:17
926CELIA CRISTINA DE LIMA TRINDADE GROTTIF50F50542R8000:34:3400:34:3100:27:34
10598CELIA KOBZINSKIF47F45491R8000:34:3400:34:3100:28:04
113ALEGNA MONROY FRANCISCONI MATNIF39F35393CORE INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA00:34:4800:34:4300:27:27
12505VALDIRENE CUSTÓDIOF41F40441ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:34:5900:34:5100:28:15
13113PAULA ZERBINI RUSSO RIBEIRO DO VALLE DIASF33F3034100:36:3100:35:3500:29:39
14526ANDREIA PARENTE SILVAF42F40442R8000:35:5200:35:3700:28:43
15102MIRIAN MIEKO KAMOGAWA HIRAYAMAF39F35394F7 RUNNING00:36:0800:36:0400:28:59
1698MARIA MERCEDES MAEDAF67F65691CASAL MAEDA PÉ VERMELHO00:36:2100:36:1700:29:02
1752FABIANE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSF38F35395TUCANOS00:36:2400:36:2400:29:19
18594ROSELI BERNARDES FONSECA CARLOSF49F45492R8000:36:3300:36:3300:29:10
19656SEBASTIANA TARGINO DE ALMEIDAF32F30342PÉ VERMELHO00:36:4600:36:3400:29:32
20663ANDREIA ZIZA INOCENCIO DA SILVAF40F40443PÉ VERMELHO00:36:4200:36:3600:29:53
2188MARCIA CRISTINA DOS MARES TEIXEIRAF43F40444CORE INTELIGÊNCIA ESPORTIVA00:36:4400:36:3800:29:45
22636ROSEMEIRE PEREIRA DA SILVAF39F35396PÉ VERMELHO00:37:4100:37:3000:30:13
23622ELIZANGELA A. SOCIO RIBEIROF39F35397R8000:37:5800:37:3400:30:17
24101MICHELE ANDRES DE CASTROF39F35398R8000:37:3500:37:3500:30:18
25627MARIA LUIZA JORGEF48F45493EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:38:3700:37:4600:31:35
2621CAMILA OTA HISAYASUF40F40445R 8000:38:1200:37:4700:30:46
2728CLÁUDIA DA SILVA SOUZAF32F30343OS TUCANOS - LONDRINA00:38:0500:38:0400:30:25
2836DENISE FORTE CORREIAF28F25291ACORREMAR/CAIXA00:38:1000:38:0600:30:23
29692MARILENE CARDOSOF52F50543PÉ VERMELHO00:38:3400:38:2600:31:02
3037DIRCE DE SOUSAF42F40446COMPANHIA MIKE00:38:3300:38:2700:30:47
3123CAROLINA SCUISATO BARRAVIERAF33F30344CORE /- WOD LONDRINA00:39:1600:38:4600:31:42
3258FLAVIA MENEGUETTI PIERIF41F40447BELIVE & RUN00:39:0100:38:4700:31:17
3362JACQUELINE YUMI LUPION MORENOF33F30345ESTUDIO DAP00:39:2700:38:4700:32:19
3450EUNICE DA SILVA ANSELMOF61F60641METAFA / VALDAR00:39:0400:38:5100:31:35
35152ZENAIDE MACEDO LEAOF46F45494CORE INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA00:39:1000:38:5900:31:10
36558RENATA GONÇALVES CURTYF35F35399R8000:39:2100:39:0200:31:38
3719BETANIA ALVES PEREIRAF57F55591F7 AMWAY/NUTRILITE LONDRINA00:39:3100:39:2200:31:46
38581ELOISA ALVESF51F50544R8000:39:4700:39:2800:32:17
39149VANESSA GARCIA SALVADOR MONTANARIF38F353910R8000:39:5200:39:3300:32:19
40593NAELI JOSEANI COLOMBOF32F30346R8000:39:5000:39:4000:32:19
4156FERNANDA SERAFIMF33F30347FORMA DÁGUA00:40:1600:39:4200:33:06
42580FLAVIA REGINA ALVES FRASSONF38F353911R8000:39:5700:39:4400:32:21
43524PAMELA ALVIM AMAZONAS DE AQUINOF33F30348FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:40:2500:39:4600:32:23
44569LUCIANA GUERRA RONCAF39F353912R8000:39:4700:39:4700:32:02
4579LUCYNARA F. DE CARVALHO OCHIAIF35F35391300:40:0700:39:5100:32:00
4687MARCIA APARECIDA SANTOSF38F353914SUEKO JÓIAS00:41:0200:39:5400:32:42
4741ELAINE MATEUSF50F50545R8000:40:1900:39:5500:32:28
48127ROSANA QUAGLIO SANTANAF43F40448CONEXÃO O2 - CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA00:40:1400:40:0100:32:10
4938EDILAINE ELOIZE YASUHARAF40F40449JATAIZINHO00:40:1800:40:1200:31:50
50564REGIANE ZAPAROLI VIEIRAF34F30349R8000:40:3800:40:1500:32:57
5127CÍNTIA CLEMENTINO MIRANDAF43F404410R8000:40:5900:40:4100:32:43
52621ALINE MAZERF33F303410R8000:41:0800:40:4500:33:14
5310ANGELA MARIA GHISLENIF52F50546ACORPATO00:41:1400:40:5100:33:37
54132SANDRA YURI OTAF41F404411CORE INTELIGÊNCIA ESPORTIVA00:41:1600:40:5500:33:27
55562CÉLIA DOS SANTOS ROCHAF54F50547R8000:40:5700:40:5700:32:38
56597INES STRIQUER S. MEDRIF60F60642R8000:41:2000:40:5800:33:25
57530JUCELI BERNARDES F. MONTEIROF45F45495R8000:41:2500:40:5900:33:23
58543SOLANGE KUMAMOTOF56F55592R8000:41:2100:41:0100:33:21
5957FLAVIA ARMANHIF30F303411ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:41:2100:41:1300:33:11
60623PATRICIA MIYUKI MACHADO AOYAMAF48F45496R8000:41:4000:41:1400:33:46
61654JINESSA ISABEL MANGOLINF34F303412PÉ VERMELHO00:41:3200:41:1500:33:31
6248ERICA CRISTINA PEREIRAF34F303413ECP EQUIPE00:41:2100:41:2100:33:35
63607SANDRA SHIMEF39F353915R8000:41:3800:41:2700:33:27
6475LIGIA BINATIF22F20241CLUBE DA CORRIDA BERTOLINO00:42:2400:41:3300:34:03
65545LÍVIA FILOMena ONTIVERO PEREIRAF50F50548R8000:42:1600:41:4200:33:51
6651FABIANE KIKUCHI FUJIIF41F404412RÁDIO CBN00:42:2200:41:4500:34:04
67686LUCIANA NONINOF43F40441300:42:0600:41:5000:34:03
68109PATRICIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDAF34F303414EU 10 CORRIDAS00:42:1000:41:5200:34:25
69508DANIELA CRISTINA CANDIDOF41F404414ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:43:0100:41:5900:34:47
7024CAROLINE MENARA ALVES DO CARMOF36F353916PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE00:42:1900:42:1300:33:46
71620ANA PAULA LIMA BRUNOF27F25292R8000:42:1600:42:1600:34:07
7267JUDITE GOYA MAEOKAF55F55593CLUBE DA CORRIDA - CLAUDIO BERTOLINO00:42:2400:42:2400:33:55
73358PATRICIA DOS S L DE LARAF41F404415ROYAL FOREST00:43:0900:42:2500:35:05
7484LUZIA GONÇALVES URBICKF53F50549STUDIO ESPAÇO ATIVO00:42:5600:42:4200:34:13
75125ROBERTA PISTUN CERQUEIRA LEITEF34F303415R8000:43:0500:42:4500:35:14
76117PRISCILA ZEMUNERF31F303416CORE INTELIGÊNCIA ESPORTIVA00:43:1000:42:4900:34:55
77541ANDREA BORGHESI CHAVESF49F45497R8000:43:2600:43:0200:35:37
78563GRASIELE CRISTINA BILLF38F353917R8000:43:1100:43:1100:35:05
79501MARILUCIA RICIERIF51F505410ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:43:2100:43:1300:34:47
80561THAIS DE LIMA A. BARBOSAF32F303417R8000:44:3700:43:1500:35:58
8163JAMILE TRISLTZF33F303418CORE INTELIGÊNCIA ESPORTIVA00:43:4400:43:1900:35:22
82571THALITA CRISTINA GOISF37F353918R8000:44:1500:43:5100:35:55
83440NATASHE ROBERTA CREMASCOF31F30341900:44:0300:44:0300:35:51
84130RUTH MAMI TATEIWAF48F45498UNIMED INSPIRA00:44:3800:44:1000:35:10
8597MARIA IRACI DIAS SILVAF57F55594R8000:44:3900:44:1600:35:40
86612ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHOF34F303420R8000:44:2400:44:2400:36:18
87105OLGA CRISTINA MINOTTOF55F55595BELIEVE & RUN- LEANDRO PONTE IFL00:45:1300:44:3600:36:05
88583MARCIA ROCHAF55F55596R8000:44:5900:44:3800:35:56
89610ROSINEIDE Feres GILF43F404416R8000:45:1800:44:4400:36:33
90123REGINA CÉLIA PINTO BINATIF50F505411CLUBE DA CORRIDA BERTOLINO00:45:3700:44:4600:36:24
91150VERA LUCIA GOMESF50F50541200:45:0900:44:4800:36:07
92534ABIGAIL R. A. SILVAF55F55597R8000:44:4900:44:4900:35:51
936AMANDA GUIOTTI DE SOUZAF16F16192R8000:45:0900:44:5100:36:16
9440EDNEIA FRANCISCO XAVIER DE PAULAF40F404417ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:45:1600:45:0800:36:26
95587CLAUDIA FLUENTES DE MORAISF44F404418R8000:45:3400:45:1100:36:22
96615MALU OLIVEIRAF50F505413R8000:45:1200:45:1200:35:25
97668ENEIDA TREVISAN FERREIRAF35F353919CARPE DIEN00:45:3500:45:1300:36:27
9860ISABELA FONSECAF18F1619300:45:2800:45:1400:36:31
991A.CAROLF36F3539205 CORRENDO00:45:4600:45:1600:37:31
10068JULIANA BRITO DOS SANTOS SILVAF33F30342100:45:2300:45:1600:36:24
101503DANIELE CHRISTOVÃOF29F25293ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:46:0800:45:2200:37:12
1025ALINE FRANCO DA ROCHAF31F303422ALINE00:46:2600:45:2300:37:55
10373LARISSA YAMADAF17F1619400:45:3400:45:2500:35:55
10481LUIZA FUKAMIF61F6064300:46:2300:45:2700:38:04
10593MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA CAMPRIGHER FONSECAF47F45499CORE LONDRINA00:45:2800:45:2800:36:31
106438CRISTIANA VERONESIF43F404419KITTY00:45:4900:45:2800:37:08
107606SANDRA REGINA C. DE SOUZAF50F505414R8000:45:5700:45:4500:37:17
108511PATRICIA GROTTIF40F404420ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:46:4600:45:5600:37:17
109532MARIA CAROLINA ROMERO FIGUEROAF37F353921R8000:46:1700:46:1700:37:28
11071JULIANNE WATANABE COSTAF38F35392200:47:1800:46:2900:38:21
111540ROSA MIYUKI HASEGAWAF39F353923R8000:47:1200:46:3900:38:41
11215ARIANE GUILHERMEF25F2529400:46:5000:46:5000:37:20
113613LUZIA THOMAZF52F505415R8000:47:1300:46:5300:38:00
11442ELENICE WEBER STIEGELMEIERF34F303423PÉ DE PANO00:47:3500:47:0100:38:27
11555FERNANDA REGIS FEITOSA DE SOUZAF35F353924WOD00:47:5900:47:0700:39:23
116118RAQUEL FELIX PYPCAKF36F353925EQUIPYPCAK00:47:2500:47:1500:37:51
117549CILENE MARIA MARTINS DOS SANTOSF50F505416R8000:47:5500:47:2200:39:12
118577NILVA DE SOUZA FRANÇA MUROOKAF49F454910R8000:47:5700:47:2400:39:12
119682YUMIKO UENOF62F60644EU 1000:47:4600:47:2800:39:27
12014ARIANE CRISTINA BARBOSA VIEIRAF35F3539265 CORRENDO00:47:3900:47:3900:37:34
12169JULIANA REICHERT ASSUNÇÃO TONELLIF44F40442100:48:3100:47:4800:39:36
122504NATHÁLIA ALVES DA SILVAF28F25295ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:48:3700:47:5200:39:06
123145THAYLA MARIANE CASTRO DOS SANTOS BENTOF31F30342400:48:2500:48:1200:39:06
12492MARIA APARECIDA VIEIRA MOURAF44F404422NÃO TENHO00:49:1100:48:2500:39:31
125525HARUE OYAMATAF76F75991R8000:48:3300:48:2900:39:01
126548LUCIANA MENDES PEREIRAF44F404423R8000:48:5100:48:2900:39:17
127599LISIANE PINHEIROF53F505417R8000:48:5400:48:2900:39:02
128124ROBERTA ARANDA DA CRUZ GALOF37F35392700:49:1100:48:3100:39:40
129509ALESSANDRA WILLYF46F454911ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:48:4400:48:3400:39:22
13013ANTONIA KIKUTIF53F50541800:48:5600:48:4000:39:37
131683YHASMIN UENO MAGNOF15F00152EU 1000:48:5800:48:4100:39:49
1324ALIADINA DA CRUZ PERDIGAO PERDIGAOF52F505419ALIADINA DA CRUZ PERDIGAO00:49:3500:48:4300:39:49
133138SILVIA VICENTINA DE CARVALHOF57F5559800:49:3000:48:4300:40:20
13495MARIA GORETE NICOLETTE PEREIRAF48F45491200:49:3500:49:0000:40:16
135550JOCIMARA RODRIGUES LIMAF46F454913R8000:49:2700:49:0000:40:32
1369ANAISA PEREIRA MACHADOF38F35392800:49:2600:49:0100:39:32
137188ALMEIR EVANGELISTA SANCHESF35F353929DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM00:49:3600:49:0100:40:16
138133SAYURI HASEGAWA FERNANDESF48F45491400:49:4100:49:0800:40:09
139566BRUNA ONTIVERO PEREIRAF22F20242R8000:49:5800:49:2500:40:20
140576ADELAINE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRAF51F505420R8000:49:3200:49:3200:39:05
141106PALMIRA GOMESF49F45491500:50:4000:50:1800:40:53
14217BENEF53F505421GOLDEN RUNNERS TEAM00:50:4000:50:3200:40:41
143441RAQUEL DE LIMA PISSINATTIF41F404424ACESSORIOS HE-MAN00:51:1900:50:4500:41:16
144556ANA PAULAF46F454916R8000:51:1700:50:5500:41:29
145547SUELI APARECIDA SARDIF59F55599R8000:51:2700:51:0200:41:26
146574EUÇA BARBOSAF53F505422R8000:51:2800:51:0300:41:27
147659ANDREA SARDI RIBEIROF45F454917PÉ VERMELHO00:51:1400:51:0300:41:01
148514JESSICA CONTIJOF35F353929ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:51:5700:51:1200:41:33
149669VANESSA LUCAS BARBOSAF31F303425DECATHLON00:51:5700:51:2000:41:49
15020BRUNA RAFAELA DE SOUZAF33F303426UNIMED INSPIRA00:51:5000:51:2100:41:25
15190MÁRCIA MITIE URANOF34F303427UNIMED INSPIRA00:52:0700:51:3900:41:38
152110PATRICIA DIAS DE CASTROF54F505423UNIMED INSPIRA00:52:0800:51:3900:41:38
153513SANDRA DORIGUELLOF47F454918ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:51:5700:51:4700:42:06
15499MARIANA KILLNERF35F35393000:52:5200:51:5800:43:33
155565LUCIENE M. MATOSF49F454919R8000:52:2600:52:0500:41:36
156128ROSECLER CANASSAF48F454920ENERGY GYM - MÁRIO BALVEDI00:52:2000:52:1100:41:59
157100MARLENE ASTUN ALCARDEF55F555910NAO00:52:2200:52:1500:42:39
15833DANIELA FRANCO MORAIS DE BRITOF40F404425EU10 CORRIDAS00:52:3100:52:1600:43:04
15935DEISY RUMI YOSHIIF51F50542400:53:3700:52:3800:43:28
16043ELIANA CRISTINA SCHEUERF55F555911ASSOCIAÇÃO MÉDICA DE LONDRINA_ SAUDE00:53:3600:52:5100:43:16
161147TIEMY MISHINAF37F353931SAÚDE00:53:3700:52:5300:43:15
162688ADRIANE APARECIDA TAVARESF41F40442600:53:3700:52:5300:43:16
16361JACKELINE EVANGELISTA BEZERRAF31F303428RÁDIO CBN00:54:2700:53:4400:44:33
164506JANAÍNA PRADOF35F353932ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:53:5900:53:4800:43:40
16545ELIZANGELA GERALDO BARBOSAF30F303429ELIZANGELA00:54:2100:53:5200:45:50
16664JANE MARIA VIANA DE SOUZAF36F353933EU 10 CORRIDAS00:54:0900:53:5300:43:05
167675ELITA MARIA DA SILVAF41F40442700:54:1500:53:5500:43:24
168141SUELI A.RIQUENA DOS PASSOSF53F505425TRAINING ACADEMIA00:54:4800:54:3400:44:10
1697ANA CLAUDIA KIKUMOTO DE PAULA GILF40F404428INDIVIDUAL00:54:4900:54:3500:44:10
17080LUISA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRAF20F2024300:54:4500:54:3800:43:27
171551DENISE M R CAMPOS AQUINOF40F404429R8000:55:0900:54:4200:44:26
172618TANIA IGLEZIASF39F353934R8000:55:0900:54:4200:44:25
17359GABRIELA BATISTA MONTEZINIF22F20244PERFECT RUNNING00:54:5800:54:4500:45:49
174522CELIA FERREIRA CUNHAF48F454921FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:55:5400:55:1600:44:53
175516JULIANA FONTEQUEF32F303430ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:55:5900:55:4900:44:54
17639EDILAINE GIOVANINI ROSSETTOF49F454922CORE INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA00:56:1500:55:5500:47:00
17786MÁRCIA APARECIDA MACHADO ANDRADEF45F454923GALILEO RUN00:56:4300:56:0800:44:49
178119RAQUEL PEREIRA FERRAZ MAFRAF49F454924AGILE ACADEMIA00:56:5800:56:2600:46:18
179108PATRICIAF32F30343100:57:4600:56:3000:45:49
180679FERNANDA ANDRESSA T. KOYASHIKF33F303432EU 1001:00:1200:57:2300:49:07
18177LUCIANA PALOMARESF34F30343300:58:1900:57:4000:46:57
182111PATRICIA MARIA DINIZF38F35393500:58:2100:57:4300:47:04
18372KELLY FERNANDA PEREIRA E SILVAF35F353936R8000:58:0800:57:4400:49:33
18474LEIZA MARIA DINIZ LERMENF40F40443000:58:2200:57:4400:47:06
185518VERONICA SOUZA CAMARGOF58F555912FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:59:3900:58:5400:48:25
18631CRISTIANE DE JESUS VANZELAF40F40443100:59:5100:59:2300:48:38
18753FERNANDA ALVES DANTAS LUCASF34F303434CORRIDA & PROSA00:59:3400:59:2600:48:03
18894MARIA DE FATIMA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAF47F45492500:59:3300:59:3300:48:33
189557DALL UTSUMIF59F555913R8001:00:1101:00:1100:49:08
190143TAIKINA DINIZ MELLOF41F40443201:01:1201:00:3300:48:11
19147ELZA APARECIDA SELLERI DOS SANTOSF50F50542601:10:2701:09:3400:56:26

Geral Masculino


Col.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EtEquipeChegadaLiquidoPercurso
1414TAUAN THIAGO DEPIERIM26M2529-ACORREMAR CAIXA00:22:5100:22:5100:18:16
2326LUIS CARLOS DE SOUZAM37M3539-LONDRINA CAIXA00:23:0100:23:0000:18:10
3664CLAUDIO DA SILVAM32M3034-PÉ VERMELHO00:23:3400:23:3400:18:48
4181ADRIANO BASTOS DE MENESESM34M30341ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:23:5300:23:5200:19:02
5320LUCAS ALVES SALOMÃOM19M16191ATLETISMO LONDRINA/CAIXA00:23:5500:23:5500:19:14
6331MARCELO DOS SANTOSM34M30342SL ALIMENTOS00:24:2000:24:1800:19:27
7252FABIANO APARECIDO DO LAGOM21M20241LONDRINA CAIXA00:24:2100:24:2100:19:36
8652BRUNO ANTONIO DA SILVAM26M25291PÉ VERMELHO00:24:3500:24:3500:19:36
9653CLAUDINEI SOARESM35M35391PÉ VERMELHO00:24:5600:24:5300:19:51
10429WELLITON LUIZ BAPTISTAM28M25292CLUBE DA CORRIDA BERTOLINO00:25:2500:25:2500:20:07
11459SILVIO VICTORM52M50541ACORRECOP00:25:3700:25:3500:20:42
12260FERNANDO ALISSON FERREIRAM38M35392ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:25:3700:25:3700:20:42
13376REGINALDO JOSE DA SILVAM41M40441- SÓ CORRO COMPANHEIRO! - PMPR - BIOUEL00:26:0500:26:0200:20:43
14240EDUARDO AFONSO GARCIAM45M45491TUCANOS00:26:3900:26:3900:21:16
15625ALEXANDRE FORTUNATO DE OLIVEIRAM36M35393R8000:26:5000:26:5000:21:24
16279HIAGO APARECIDO DINIZM15M00151LONDRINA CAIXA00:27:0200:27:0100:21:48
17638LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRAM25M25293PÉ VERMELHO00:27:1100:27:0300:21:44
18633VALDENIR ANTONIO FERRASSAM51M50542ACORREMAR/CAIXA00:27:1200:27:1200:21:54
19354OSMAIR ALVES COSTAM50M50543LIDER QUIMICA CAMBÉ00:27:2900:27:2700:21:56
20339MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVAM49M45492PILEU TEAM00:27:4200:27:4200:22:14
21246ELVIS DA SILVAM41M40442SANTA CASA MONGIGUAÇU00:28:3800:27:4700:23:13
22396RODRIGO FERRETOM32M30343R8000:27:4900:27:4700:22:20
23273HEBER RIDAOM37M35394AGILE00:28:0600:28:0400:22:32
24285IZAIAS VICENTE BORGESM41M40443CORRENDO PELA FÉ00:28:1400:28:1400:22:46
25261FERNANDO BERNARDES INHANEM17M16192LONDRINA CAIXA00:28:2500:28:2400:22:28
26507PUKA NUNESM40M40444ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:28:2900:28:2500:22:30
27402ROSEMIR PIRES DOS SANTOSM38M3539500:28:3000:28:2700:22:47
28448CARLOS ROGERIO ANSELMOM37M35396TUCANOS00:28:2700:28:2700:22:55
29517MOACYR MATURANAM53M50544CASAL MATURANA00:28:5100:28:4800:23:09
30413TASSIO CORREIA DURVAL DA SILVAM29M2529400:28:5600:28:5300:22:44
31519CLAUDIO LUIZ FIDELISM54M50545FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:29:0400:29:0200:23:13
32225DEILDO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA JUNIORM31M30344CHAVEIRO ARAUJO00:29:0800:29:0600:23:34
33239EDSON MARQUES DOS SANTOSM43M40445LONDRINA00:29:1000:29:0700:23:15
34230DIEGO RIBEIRO DE SOUZAM30M30345GM LONDRINA00:29:3200:29:3200:24:04
35355OSMAR ALVES DA SILVAM53M50546AVULSO00:29:4700:29:4400:23:35
36391RODNEY FERNANDESM50M5054700:30:0500:29:5400:24:11
37328LUIZ ANTONIO BUENO DE SOUZAM47M45493SÓ CORRO00:30:0400:30:0000:24:20
38630JUNIOR COLOMBOM35M35397EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:30:1900:30:1400:24:39
39207BRUNO CONTIM30M30346ELETROTRAFO / COMTRAFO00:30:2700:30:2100:24:30
40362PAULO DA SILVA TORRIANIM51M50548ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:30:4500:30:3300:24:57
41300JOSE ANTONIO CORREIA LIMAM25M25295STUDIO CARPE DIEM00:30:3400:30:3400:24:47
42642RAFAEL DE SOUZAM31M30347PÉ VERMELHO00:30:4200:30:3900:25:02
43648MARCELIO DONIZETEM45M45494PÉ VERMELHO00:30:5200:30:4800:24:53
44546ANTONIO CARLOS ROQUE DA SILVAM43M40446R8000:31:0000:30:5100:25:14
45301JOSE ANTONIO HERRERO JAIMEM56M55591CLUBE DA CORRIDA BERTOLINO00:30:5300:30:5300:24:41
46595MAURO COSTA CARLOSM52M50549R8000:30:5900:30:5600:24:46
47650EDSON LUIS CORREAM54M505410PÉ VERMELHO00:31:1400:31:0500:25:08
48368PEDRO MATHEUS GAIGUER CARVALHOM14M00152ATLETISMO LONDRINA/CAIXA00:31:1400:31:0700:25:13
49383RICHARDS MOURAM34M30348R8000:31:3900:31:0700:25:51
50330LUIZ HENRIQUE FUJISAO DA SILVAM44M40447UNIMED INSPIRA00:31:2100:31:1000:25:21
51209BRUNO FERNANDESM29M2529600:31:1700:31:1700:25:43
52644CLODOALDO THEODORO DE SOUZAM53M505411PÉ VERMELHO00:32:1100:31:2100:26:20
53510OSVALDERNEI DOS SANTOSM46M45495ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:32:0900:31:2500:26:08
54298JOEL CANDIDO BAPTISTAM39M35398FAMILIA BAPTISTA00:31:3000:31:2700:25:15
55434YANN SOUZAM25M25297R8000:31:3000:31:3000:25:13
56684MARCELO ALVES PRIMOM40M4044800:31:3700:31:3000:25:24
57661JONATHAS BRUNO TEODORO FERREIRAM30M30349PÉ VERMELHO00:31:3400:31:3400:25:28
58267FOUAD SANDIS SALOMAOM58M55592F7 AMWAY/NUTRILITE LONDRINA00:31:5500:31:4600:25:48
59259FELIPE WALLAM FERREIRA DA SILVAM16M16193LONDRINA CAIXA00:31:5100:31:4700:25:12
60398RODRIGO ROCHA GUERRAM35M35399R8000:32:0000:31:5000:25:52
61634J ADRIANO DOS SANTOSM29M25298PÉ VERMELHO00:31:5700:31:5100:25:37
62317LEONARDO DE ABREUM31M30341000:32:0200:32:0200:25:44
63232DOUGLAS SANTOSM29M25299ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:32:1300:32:0500:25:56
64665LUCAS FALEIROS TEIXEIRAM23M20242R8000:32:1500:32:0600:26:06
65204ARILDO DE PAULAM36M353910SINDICATO DOS VIGILANTES DE LONDRINA00:33:0100:32:1500:26:38
66248ERASMO MACEDO LEÃOM40M4044900:32:1900:32:1700:26:02
67183ALBERTINO BERNARDINO FILHOM56M55593DFGMSV TEAM00:33:4900:32:2300:27:34
68315LAERTE MARENGO FILHOM60M60641CLUBE DA CORRIDA - BERTOLINO00:32:2600:32:2600:25:58
69187ALLEX ITAR OGAWAM35M353911SAUDE00:33:1300:32:3300:27:17
70312JOSEMAR BAPTISTAM39M353912FAMILIA BAPTISTA00:32:3400:32:3400:27:08
71651MARCOS ANTONIO ESTEVAOM51M505412PÉ VERMELHO00:33:1100:32:4000:26:59
72409SERGIO RICARDO SILVAM42M404410ALONE RUNNER00:32:5500:32:4200:26:24
73658CAIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSM18M16194PÉ VERMELHO00:32:4600:32:4600:25:49
74572RAPHAEL GOIS C. LAUREANOM18M16195R8000:32:4800:32:4800:26:24
75453CLEBER ASTUN ALCARDEM30M303411NAO00:32:5500:32:4900:26:37
76308JOSE MIGUEL ALONSOM62M6064200:32:5400:32:5000:26:06
77464JEFFERSON ALEXANDRE DA SILVEIRAM38M353913SÓ CORRO... COMPANHEIRO!00:33:0900:32:5700:26:15
78432WILSON PEREIRA DA SILVAM51M505413INDIVIDUAL00:33:1400:32:5800:27:02
79417THIAGO KASTELICM36M353914RUN&RUN00:33:0000:33:0000:26:29
80229DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO VILELAM24M20243VILELA00:33:1700:33:0800:26:42
81418TIAGO APARECIDO DA SILVAM26M252910CORRENDO PELA FÉ00:33:1200:33:0900:26:54
82554SÉRGIO AUGUSTO ROMEIRO PEREIRAM39M353915R8000:33:1600:33:1600:26:31
83335MARCIO KOMURAM46M45496KOMURA RUNNING00:33:3700:33:1800:27:08
84318LINO GENTIL PARREIRAM54M505414PROFORMA00:33:2400:33:2400:26:34
85424VINICIUS GUARDAM19M16196CORE - INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA00:33:2700:33:2700:27:03
86377REGINALDO RODRIGUES GALVÃOM46M45497RG ACADEMIA00:33:3200:33:2900:27:00
87404RUBEN BUFALIERIM40M404411ACADÊMICA QG00:33:4700:33:3200:27:02
88681JURANDIR PEREIRA DO CARMOM61M60643IATE CLUBE00:33:3200:33:3200:27:06
89329LUIZ CARLOS GRAINERT DIZM53M505415APCEF-PR00:33:4100:33:3500:26:51
90670GUSTAVO PISATIM29M252911DECATHLON00:34:1400:33:3800:27:57
91680CLEVERSON DA SILVAM38M353916PÉ VERMELHO00:33:4300:33:4000:27:01
92552LUCIANO PUGSLEYM42M404412R8000:33:4700:33:4700:26:31
93291JOAO CAMPOS DE LIMA FILHOM43M404413LONDRISAUDE YAKULT00:33:4900:33:4900:26:58
94233EDER CRAVAINIM32M303412LIFE/DIAMANTE BRUTO 4500:34:0100:33:5300:27:31
95619MARIO GABRIEL ALVESM34M303413R8000:34:2800:33:5500:27:55
96647JOSE GOMES FILHO (MEIA)M67M65691PÉ VERMELHO00:34:0100:33:5700:27:03
97601BRUNO G. TESTAM32M303414R8000:34:0800:33:5800:27:17
98531VANDERLEI TRINDADE MONTEIROM46M45498R8000:34:1600:34:0400:27:28
99227DERMEVAL MARTINS FERELIM56M55594JOVENS ADVENTISTAS00:34:0900:34:0600:27:13
100241EDUARDO CURCI UTECHTM35M353917RT RUN VIVER ACADEMIA DU FITNESS00:34:2100:34:1200:27:12
101369RAFAEL AOTA TAKENOBUM30M303415R8000:34:2200:34:1200:27:47
102411SÍLVIO DE OLIVEIRA VILELA FILHOM57M55595VILELA00:34:2200:34:1300:27:29
103578ADRIANO QUINTINOM40M404414R8000:34:2200:34:1400:27:36
104213CARLOS ADRIANO BONDESANM40M404415MP4 199100:34:5200:34:1700:27:58
105382RICHARD NOSKE AVELINO DIASM50M505416EU10 CORRIDAS00:34:2300:34:2000:27:32
106284IVO RISÉRIO PESSOAM81M80991TIME DO TONY00:35:1200:34:2700:29:01
107344MARIO NEI PACAGNANM53M505417BELIEVE & RUN00:35:1400:34:2900:28:16
108470RAFAEL MACHADO E SILVA CORONATOM34M303416BOMBEIROS00:34:4000:34:4000:28:13
109643PAULO HENRIQUE GUALBERTO DOS SANTOSM38M353918PÉ VERMELHO00:35:0200:34:4400:28:00
110403ROSIMAR BRITO E SILVAM48M45499CHAVEIRO ARAUJO00:34:4800:34:4500:28:01
111452MANOEL LIBIO BETIMM66M65692CAFÉ LONTRINHA-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE TIBAGI00:34:5200:34:4500:27:51
112242EGLIVAR DE TAVARES SILVAM33M303417EQUIPE MANDRUVAR00:34:5000:34:4600:28:14
113426VUNEBALDO JOSÉ CORREIAM65M65693ACORREMAR/CAIXA00:34:4600:34:4600:27:41
114428WALTER FRANCO LEMOSM44M40441600:34:5200:34:4600:28:07
115237EDSONM32M30341800:35:0900:34:4700:28:57
116685MATHEUS EL HAOULI SANTOSM29M25291200:35:4400:34:4900:29:00
117299JORGE APARECIDO ALVESM54M505418ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:34:5100:34:5100:27:44
118305JOSÉ DA SILVAM54M505419VILELA00:40:1600:34:5400:33:17
119262FERNANDO FURTUNATO DE SOUZAM29M2529135 CORRE00:35:3000:34:5900:28:53
120295JOÃO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRAM60M60644TUCANOS - ROLÂNDIA00:35:0700:35:0200:28:02
121520GUILHERME J.T. DE CARVALHOM24M20244FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:36:0700:35:0200:29:03
122224DANIEL GRANDE FASSONI ALVESM24M2024500:35:4300:35:0300:29:06
123297JOAQUIM THEODORO MOREIRAM70M70741INDIVIDUAL00:35:3800:35:0700:28:47
124407RUDNEY DOSCHERM53M505420R8000:35:2100:35:1100:28:34
125645FERNANDO DUTRA DE MEDEIROSM32M303419PÉ VERMELHO00:35:5700:35:1100:29:01
126406RUBENS NOGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTOM45M454910INDIVIDUAL00:35:4500:35:1200:28:53
127544ALEXANDRE RUSSOM39M353919R8000:35:3900:35:1400:28:56
128592MARCIO MICHEL SHIMAZAKIM43M404417R8000:35:3100:35:1900:28:26
129277HERCILIO VICENTE TRAVAGLIAM58M55596CASA ACOLHEDORA00:36:2900:35:2300:29:34
130180ADEMIR RABELO BARBALARGAM55M55597RÁDIO CBN00:36:0400:35:2600:29:08
131189ALMIR ALVES DIONISIOM52M505421LIFE00:35:3700:35:2900:28:09
132278HEVANDER GABRIEL PEREIRA DE SOUZAM25M25291400:35:3700:35:3700:28:22
133197ANIBAL RUMIATOM68M65694KOTT CYCLERY00:35:5000:35:4500:28:30
134334MÁRCIO HENRIQUE DA CRUZM43M404418CLUBE DA CORRIDA/BERTOLINO00:36:1200:35:4500:29:10
135385ROBERTO CARLOS VIEIRA VILHAGRAM49M454911RNRJ00:36:4300:35:4800:29:55
136425VINÍCIUS PIRES RINCÃOM33M303420ÁGILE00:35:5500:35:5100:28:51
137456EMERSON SILVA FERREIRAM32M30342100:36:1700:35:5500:29:17
138427WALDNEI THEODOROM53M50542200:36:4700:35:5800:30:34
139199ANTONIO CARLOS GEHLEN LISBOA DA SILVAM47M454912SINDICATO DOS VIGILANTES DE LONDRINA E REGIÃO00:36:1600:35:5900:29:00
140251EVERTON MIKIO OCHIAIM33M30342200:36:1800:36:0100:28:46
141536ROBERTO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO FILHOM29M252915R8000:36:2300:36:0700:29:30
142337MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDAM47M454913AML/SAUDE00:36:4800:36:0800:29:42
143421VALDINEIS SALVADORM42M404419REFRIKO00:36:1600:36:1100:29:30
144359PAULO CESAR AJOVEDIM45M454914CLUBE DA CORRIDA00:36:3000:36:1800:29:46
145258FELIPE STRIPOLIM29M252916REFRIKO00:36:2800:36:2300:29:30
146346MARIO TAKASEM72M7074200:36:4200:36:3700:29:23
147397RODRIGO RIZATI ROQUEM38M353920SÓ CORRO COMPANHEIRO00:36:5400:36:3900:29:53
148662ANIZIO TORRES SIMAOM59M55598PÉ VERMELHO00:36:5900:36:4200:29:54
149336MARCIO PEREIRA DE FREITASM36M353921TUCANOS00:36:5000:36:4400:29:45
150348MESSIAS ANACLETO ROSA JUNIORM49M454915CORE00:37:1400:36:4400:30:14
151430WESLEI TAVARES MAGALHAESM34M303423DEYA RUNNING00:36:4900:36:4400:30:16
152361PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES CAMILLOM50M50542300:37:2800:36:5400:30:09
153280HILTON MARCUS PELOIM43M40442000:37:1300:37:0000:29:57
154190ALVARO MARIO NUNES PAVANIM47M45491600:37:2400:37:0700:30:06
155422VALDIR FLORA BATISTAM62M60645CORE00:37:0900:37:0900:29:24
156632KAYYAM RITTER TAHER DA CUNHA RAMOSM41M404421EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:37:1900:37:0900:29:48
157366PEDRO DE SOUZA DIASM62M60646AVULSO00:37:4800:37:1800:30:19
158600ALEX SPIRANDELLIM37M353922R8000:37:4400:37:2300:30:12
159673BRUNO TOTTIM26M252917DECATHLON00:38:0200:37:2500:30:29
160216CARLOS IKEHARA JUNIORM33M303424DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM00:38:0600:37:3500:31:16
161628GLEITON LUIZ DE LIMAM49M454917EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:38:3300:37:3900:30:47
162626FABIANO PALHARES GALÃOM45M454918EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:38:3700:37:4500:31:36
163608ALTAIR SEBASTIAO DORIGOM55M55599R8000:38:1200:37:4800:30:49
164570FABRICIO SOFIA RONCAM40M404422R8000:38:1100:37:4900:30:33
165270GERALDO ROSSEM59M555910EXTINTORES ROSSE00:38:0400:37:5000:30:35
166306JOSÉ ERLI BRUSTM59M555911PATRIMONIO REGINA00:38:0600:37:5300:30:54
167314LADISLAU ADÃO DA SILVAM72M70743NÃO00:38:1000:37:5900:30:22
168553DECIO HISSANAGAM53M505424R8000:38:0400:38:0400:30:46
169400ROGERIO DE ASSIS FINAVAROM43M404423CLUBE DA CORRIDA BERTOLINO00:38:3300:38:0600:31:02
170194ANDERSON DE SOUZAM34M303425ELETROTRAFO \ COMTRAFO00:38:1000:38:1000:31:20
171226DEOCLECIO MORAES SILVA FILHOM61M60647SAUDE AML00:38:5200:38:1100:31:20
172255FÁBIO MARCELO SILVA CASSIANOM43M40442400:38:5000:38:1700:31:08
173390ROBERTO PYPCAK JUNIORM37M353923EQUIPYPCAK00:38:2900:38:1900:30:40
174629STEPHANO EWEN DE ARAUJOM34M303426EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:39:1000:38:2300:31:44
175392RODOLFO ARAMAKI BIANCOM33M30342700:39:0800:38:2400:32:03
176363PAULO DIAS PRADOM18M16197SAÚDE00:39:1100:38:3100:31:20
177265FERNANDO SCHNITZLER MOUREM31M30342800:39:2600:38:3200:32:20
178294JOÃO MANUEL GALÃO BONINM28M25291800:39:2200:38:3600:32:04
179674FABIO OLIVEIRA SILVAM26M252919DECATHLON00:39:3700:38:5800:31:52
180500ROGÉRIO ANTONINOM42M404425ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:39:1400:39:0000:31:37
181196ANDRÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOSM43M404426SANTISTA00:39:5100:39:0100:32:27
182176RODRIGUES JOSE APARECIDOM49M45491900:39:4900:39:0900:32:23
183365PAULO SÉRGIO DAMAM43M404427SUEKO JÓIAS00:40:1700:39:0900:32:13
184271GILBERTO TANNOM52M505425PSTC00:39:5000:39:1500:32:23
185401RONIVALDO SCATOLIN DOS SANTOSM36M353924DE DOIS00:39:2100:39:1700:31:31
186374RAFAEL SOUZA PEREIRAM35M353925UNIMED INSPIRA00:39:2500:39:2500:31:58
187408SERGIO MINEO MATSUOM63M6064800:40:2000:39:3200:32:42
188342MARCOS VINICIUS GUARDAM49M454920CORE INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA00:39:4000:39:4000:31:32
189415THIAGO CÔRTES DE ALMEIDAM29M252920TKC00:39:5600:39:4000:31:53
190646NILSON DOS SANTOS LEITEM55M555912PÉ VERMELHO00:40:3500:39:4200:33:22
191655JEFERSON POLICARPO DA SILVAM40M404428PÉ VERMELHO00:40:0200:39:4500:31:50
192388ROBERTO GARCIA ROSAM56M555913CORRENDO PELA FÉ00:40:1300:39:4700:32:28
193523LINCON CESAR LEITE DE AQUINOM32M303429FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:40:2500:39:4700:32:22
194584GUSTAVO BORTHOLAZZIM17M16198R8000:40:0700:39:5200:31:55
195420TONI MINIGHINIM31M30343000:40:4500:39:5800:32:46
196405RUBENS ADEMIR DE QUADROSM58M555914AVULSO00:40:5600:40:0200:32:45
19718BENEM55M555915GOLDEN RUNNERS TEAM00:40:1000:40:0300:31:51
198672GABRIEL MAGALHÃESM21M20246DECATHLON00:40:4000:40:0400:32:57
199223CLAUDIO YOSHIO KANNOM30M303431TKC00:40:2100:40:0500:32:06
200364PAULO NAKANOM31M303432NAKANOS00:40:1900:40:0600:32:03
201179ADEMIR CARDOSOM60M60649RESTAURANTE NORTE SUL00:40:1100:40:0900:31:51
202637LUAN KAUE MACHADO DA COSTAM28M252921PÉ VERMELHO00:40:3000:40:1100:32:35
203319LOURIVAL BEZERRA DE MOURAM76M75791INDIVIDUAL00:40:3300:40:3300:32:32
204231DIOGO DECKERM27M252922R8000:41:0600:40:3900:33:05
205538HEBER S. PEREIRAM50M505426R8000:41:0700:40:4100:32:58
206624LUIS CARLOS DE ALBUQUERQUEM44M404429R8000:41:1600:40:4400:33:45
207521MARCO AURELIO VICENTE BERNARDEM28M252923FIRERUN - GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:41:2500:40:4500:32:59
208602LUIZ PESSOAM54M505427R8000:41:2000:40:4900:33:05
209311JOSÉ TAMIO TAKEUCHIM69M65695CLUBE DA CORRIDA00:41:3900:41:0200:33:40
210341MARCOS SADAO IWAKURAM40M404430CONEXAO O200:41:3300:41:0900:33:16
211416THIAGO GOLLO DE VASCONCELLOSM38M35392600:41:5600:41:2000:33:46
212178ADELMO NAKAYAMAM39M353927TALENTOSOS00:42:3300:41:2600:34:23
213186ALLAN RIBEIRO DE SOUZAM23M20247CIA MIKE00:41:3100:41:3100:32:52
214313JULIO CESAR PAROSKI DE CARVALHOM34M303433R8000:41:5100:41:3300:33:40
215211BRUNO STANZANIM33M30343400:42:4400:41:3400:35:47
216247ENIO DE LORENA STANZANIM31M30343500:42:4400:41:3400:35:48
217356OSVALDO FRANCISCO ALVESM44M404431APAE TAMARANA00:42:3200:41:3800:35:12
218283ILDEFONSO MASSAAKI KAMOGAWAM65M65696F7 RUNNERS00:41:4900:41:4500:33:07
219192AMARILDO LOPES DOS SANTOSM54M505428RÁDIO CBN00:41:4700:41:4700:33:27
220218CASSIANO GERMANOVIX DE OLIVEIRAM28M252924PÉ DE BOI00:41:5900:41:5400:33:32
221220CELSO TERUYAM63M606410AD GROUP00:43:0000:42:0300:34:34
222347MATHEUS MAGNANI DOS MARESM19M1619900:42:1300:42:0700:33:09
223236EDIVINO RIBEIRO CORREAM49M454921CLUB DA CORRIDA00:42:2200:42:0800:33:53
224555RICARDO AKIRA KANAIM46M454922R8000:42:4100:42:1500:34:12
225435YOSHIO MAEDAM69M65697CASAL MAEDA PÉ VERMELHO00:42:3200:42:1700:33:48
226274HELIO PARANHOSM63M606411IBIPA RUNNER00:42:5500:42:2400:34:00
227243ELCIO JOSÉ COELHO DE LARAM51M505429ROYAL FOREST00:43:0800:42:2500:35:01
228381RENATO KAZUHITO TANOM36M35392800:43:2500:42:3400:35:13
229238EDSON DIAS ORTEGAM56M55591600:42:5200:42:3500:34:17
230264FERNANDO MOARESM45M454923RÁDIO CBN00:43:1500:42:3800:34:26
231245ELIZEU TORRES DE OLIVEIRAM40M40443200:43:3800:42:4900:36:03
232450FERNANDO TOLEDOM36M35392900:43:3200:43:0300:35:38
233590PAULO M. TAKENOBUM61M606412R8000:43:2600:43:0300:35:36
234208BRUNO DOS SANTOS BLANCOM20M2024800:43:2400:43:0400:35:32
235678JOSÉ MAURICIO VASCONCELOSM62M606413R8000:43:3200:43:1300:35:18
236370RAFAEL FELISARDO CARDOSOM36M353930FARMÁCIA ROBERTO00:43:3400:43:2100:34:48
237502INÁCIO SERRADOM14M00153ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:43:3000:43:2200:35:13
238254FABIO CATTAI GAMEIROM25M25292500:43:3400:43:2400:35:11
239410SILVESTRE MARINHO DO CARMOM44M404433CORE00:43:5300:43:2700:35:37
240560JOÃO PAULO LEITE BARBOSAM34M303436R8000:43:3900:43:3900:35:31
241276HENRIQUE VIEIRAM46M454924INA RUNNING TEAM00:43:4900:43:4900:35:10
242275HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA PRADO LHAMAS FERREIRAM33M30343700:44:1100:44:0400:36:11
243257FELICIO CARLOS BERNARDINOM66M65698CARPE DIEM00:45:1700:44:2800:36:42
244393RODOLPHO ENGMANNM40M404434ATLED RD DESPACHANTE00:45:2200:44:3300:36:22
245219CELSO JAMIL MARURM62M606414CORE00:45:2400:44:4200:35:18
246535WILLIAM MAIA ROCHA SILVAM36M353931R8000:44:4900:44:4900:35:50
247288JEFFERSON ALVANHAM DE SOUZAM47M45492500:46:1300:45:2200:37:19
248380RENAN PASSOS DE AZEVEDOM33M303438BROTHERS RUNNERS00:46:2600:45:2400:37:54
249649FERNANDO BELO FEITOZAM32M303439PÉ VERMELHO00:45:4300:45:2400:36:54
250394RODRIGO AKIO KOARATAM34M303440CORE00:46:1400:45:5100:36:46
251303JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRAM40M404435INESUL00:45:5500:45:5200:36:23
252631ANDRE EDUARDO DA SILVA MATTOSM33M303441EQUIPE DFGMSV TEAM00:46:5500:46:1100:37:44
253515FERDIANDO JUSTINOM44M404436ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:46:2100:46:1200:36:39
254234EDGARD J.C.MENEZESM62M606415SENAI00:46:3800:46:2600:37:49
255323LUCIANO KISHI XAVIERM35M353932EU 10 CORRIDAS00:46:5800:46:4500:37:56
256201ANTONIO HENRIQUE ROTTERM46M45492600:47:3600:46:4900:38:31
257379RENAN FRANCO CORRÊAM31M303442PÉ DE PANO00:47:2700:46:5200:38:27
258333MARCELO RODRIGO MARQUEZEM36M35393300:47:2300:46:5900:37:53
259386ROBERTO CESAR DE ANDRADEM50M505430GALILEO RUN00:47:4200:47:0700:38:42
260177ABEL LOPES DE MENEZESM67M65699IBIPA RUNNERS00:47:1900:47:1200:37:48
261373RAFAEL RODRIGUES MARINM36M353934UNIMED INSPIRA00:47:5100:47:2200:37:38
262205ÁUREO LOPES DOS SANTOSM46M454927RÁDIO CBN00:48:1500:47:3600:37:53
263293JOÃO KAZUO MIYABARAM61M606416MIYABARA00:47:5700:47:4400:27:22
264302JOSÉ APARECIDO GONZALES CASTILHOM31M303443MIYABARA00:48:0000:47:4600:30:11
265203ANTONIO MINUKM48M45492800:48:3100:47:5700:39:34
266193AMARO RAIMUNDO DA SILVAM68M656910INDIVIDUAL00:48:3000:48:0000:39:03
267200ANTONIO FRANCISCO XAVIERM69M656911ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:49:0000:48:0900:40:11
268378RENAN DOS SANTOSM27M25292600:48:4200:48:2000:39:44
269639APARECIDO JUSTINO DIASM52M505431PÉ VERMELHO00:48:2900:48:2200:38:47
270321LUCAS RIBEIRO MINUKM16M16191000:48:3200:48:3200:39:34
271175RÁ TREINADORM35M3539355CORRENDO00:49:1200:48:4200:42:43
272360PAULO CESAR FRANCO VECCHIATTI JUNIORM28M252927CORE00:49:1700:48:4800:40:24
273250ETEVALDO RIBEIRO OTTONIM64M606417FERRO VELHO BRASILIA00:49:1600:48:5500:39:39
274244ELISEU MOSCARDINIM40M40443700:49:2300:48:5700:39:32
275596MOACYR EURIPEDES MEDRIM66M656912R8000:49:2600:49:0700:39:21
276351NELSON QUEVEDO FILHOM49M454929DE DOIS00:49:3500:49:3000:39:36
277281HUMBERTO FRANCISM55M55591700:49:5600:49:4000:40:19
278345MARIO PAULO SATOM48M45493000:49:5600:49:4100:40:18
279249ESTEVAO LOMBARDIM61M606418CASA LOMBARDI00:50:3500:49:5000:40:30
280367PEDRO HENRIQUE LEAO CAMILLOM12M00154CORE INTELIGENCIA ESPORTIVA00:50:2300:49:5000:41:14
281384ROBERTO ANTONIO DE CARVALHOM74M70744R=8000:50:4600:50:2200:40:51
282325LUCIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRAM44M40443800:50:2500:50:2500:40:17
283412SOKUCHIN UEHARAM76M75792ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:51:1300:50:3400:40:55
284387ROBERTO FERNANDO TAKESHITAM41M40443900:50:4900:50:3500:42:26
285660RENILTON JOSE RIBEIROM46M454931PÉ VERMELHO00:51:1300:51:0200:41:00
286433WLADMIR CARLOS BERBERTM54M50543200:51:5300:51:2300:42:34
287419TIAGO FERNANDO JORDÃO FUGANTIM34M303444UNIMED INSPIRA00:51:3700:51:3700:41:38
288671ANDREI ALEXM21M20249DECATHLON00:51:5700:51:5700:41:49
289256FABRICIO SILVA LIMAM36M353936VIANA TRIATHLON00:52:5200:51:5900:43:32
290611JOSÉ CARLOS BUFALOM58M555918R8000:52:4600:52:1200:42:12
291324LUCIANO LEITE DE BRITOM41M404440EU10 CORRIDAS00:52:3100:52:1600:43:04
292690CARLOS ROBERTO BATISTAM42M40444100:52:2700:52:2700:42:27
293235EDISON DE SOUZA ARANTESM56M555919ESA00:53:3000:52:4000:43:39
294353OCIMAR APARECIDO URBICKM52M505433STUDIO ESPAÇO ATIVO00:53:0000:52:4600:42:42
295269GELSON MARIANO NEGRÃOM48M454932RÁDIO CBN00:53:3800:52:5500:44:33
296292JOÃO DIVINO CARDOSOM65M656913VIDA00:53:1600:53:0500:43:13
297191ALVARO YUITI HARADAM32M303445UM EM CRISTO00:54:2600:53:1100:45:04
298222CLÁUDIA SAYURI KITAWARAM24M202410UM EM CRISTO00:54:2600:53:1100:45:05
299217CARLOS TAKEO OKAMURAM60M60641900:54:5600:54:0000:46:38
300287JARBAS MARTINSM68M656914UNIMED INSPIRA00:55:0400:54:3700:44:35
301282HUMBERTO JUNIOR GARCIA DE LIMAM15M0015500:57:0700:56:4500:46:13
302185ALEXANDRE VENANCIO DA SILVAM48M454933EU 10 PERFORMANCE00:57:1700:57:0000:47:10
303228DEYSE CRISTINA MEDEIROSM39M35393700:58:2000:58:2000:46:33
304352NILSON LUCAS FILHOM37M353938CORRIDA & PROSA00:59:3400:59:2500:48:03
305460FABIO SATORU SHIBAYAMAM36M353939ABACO RUNNIG01:00:5001:00:0100:49:58
306357OTÁVIO GOES DE ANDRADEM44M40444201:13:3001:12:27
307375REGINALDO GOES DE ANDRADEM40M40444301:13:3001:12:27

Advogados Feminino


ColNúmeroNomeSexoCodigo Faixa EtáriaEquipeChegadaLiquidoPercurso
1471CAROLINE GRIGGIOFF2529C 5000:35:1600:35:1600:28:30
2170RENATA SILVA CASSIANO SANTOSFF454900:39:4400:39:1100:31:42
3153ALESSANDRA TREVISAN FERREIRAFF3034R8000:40:4200:40:2000:32:41
4155CAMILA AYUMI HIGASHIBARAFF2529CORRIDA LEGAL00:44:4700:44:0500:36:26
5164LEIZIANE NEGRÃOFF3034CORRIDA LEGAL00:45:5700:45:5700:37:04
6154BRUNA GABRIELA GONÇALVES DA SILVAFF303400:46:4400:46:3300:37:35
7168REGIANE DE OLIVEIRA ANDREOLA RIGONFF4044AREL/R8000:48:2700:47:5500:39:21
8160FERNANDA MARTIN DE OLIVEIRAFF2529TEAM MARCUS GOES00:48:4100:48:0000:39:28
9174VANESSA SALINASFF252900:50:0700:50:0400:40:05
10172SILVIA ARRUDAFF4044CORRIDA LEGAL OAB00:56:3000:56:3000:45:51
11163LARISSA RUIZFF2529R8000:57:4900:55:5700:47:45
12169RENATA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR SILVAFF4044CORRIDA LEGAL01:03:5601:03:1500:52:39
13171SANDRA CRISTINA MARTINS NOGUEIRA GUILHERME DE PAULFF4549ÁGILE01:03:5601:03:1500:52:38

Advogados Masculino


ColNúmeroNomeSexoCodigo Faixa EtáriaEquipeChegadaLiquidoPercurso
1481ELIZEU PEDRO FLORENTINOMM4044H2 CHOPP00:29:5600:29:5300:23:51
2486JOAQUIM MARIANO PAES DE CARVALHO NETOMM4549CORRIDA LEGAL00:32:0800:32:0800:25:32
3485JOÃO VITOR CEZARO TYMINSKIMM3034OS MACHO ALFAS00:33:1900:33:1400:26:38
4478DIEGO JOSÉ BERROCALMM3034MACHO ALFAS00:33:3000:33:2400:26:52
5272GUILHERME AUGUSTO MARQUES LIMAMM3034ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:34:3300:34:2400:27:29
6477DANILO PRESTES CAVENAGHIMM4044BIO FIT BRASIL00:34:4800:34:4200:27:48
7497VINICIUS PASCUETO AMARALMM2024MAHAMUDRA LONDRINA00:34:5200:34:4400:27:55
8476CARLOS AUGUSTO RUMIATOMM4044CLUBE DA CORRIDA BERTOLINO00:38:5100:38:5100:30:58
9495RENAN GRATIVAL PINTOMM3034FORMA DÁGUA00:40:0300:39:3100:31:55
10474BRUNO MASSAYUKI TOMIOKAMM303400:41:2100:40:5900:33:42
11492MANOEL RUIZMM606400:41:2500:39:3300:34:00
12487JOHN LENNON ALVES CAROSO DE SOUZAMM2529ALARMAX00:41:3900:40:3600:32:54
13484JEFERSON GARCIA KATOMM4044STUDIO VS00:41:5000:41:4000:33:56
14496RODRIGO RIGUETEMM252900:42:1000:42:1000:34:02
15482FLADEMIR CANDIDO DA SILVAMM454900:42:5600:42:5600:34:13
16490LEANDRO LUCIANO PEREIRAMM3034ATHLED GRUPO DE CORRIDA00:43:2300:43:2300:34:48
17480EDUARDO HENRIQUE RAMOS CHAVESMM25296CORRE00:44:5600:44:5600:35:31
18473AUGUSTO HIDALGO DIORIOMM2529SEISCORRE00:49:2100:49:2100:39:30
19472ANTONIO BARBOSA DE SOUZAMM555900:53:3700:52:3600:43:31
20475CAIO HENRIQUE PORTO CESTARIMM3034ADVOCACIA PORTO E PORTO00:54:1300:53:3000:43:43
21483HUGO FELIPE JOSÉ OTTONI DA SILVAMM252900:57:1400:56:5300:47:11
22488JOSE ANTONIO ANDREMM505400:57:4800:56:3200:45:49

Equipes


colAssessoria/EquipeINSCRIÇÕESPontos Geral FemPontos Geral MascPontos Fx.Et.MascPontos Fx.Et.FemPontuação AdvogadosTotal
1R80129--71632172
2EQUIPE LONDRINA/CAIXA1125102310-79
3EQUIPE PÉ VERMELHO35--1712-64
4GRUPO DE CORRIDA ATHLED34-7137-61
5EQUIPE ACORREMAR/CAIXA10-155535
6CLUBE DA CORRIDA13------
7DFGSMV TEAM8------

Matriz Curitiba
Rua Cel. José Leal Fontoura, 141, Xaxim, Curitiba – PR

E-mail: chronomax@chronomax.com.br

Telefones:
41 3779.0706 / 41 9151.0706 (Vivo)

Atendimento Whatsapp
41 9151.0706